VHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
20.04.2011 16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Rubin Tyumen 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19.04.2011 16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Rubin Tyumen 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.04.2011 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Neftyanik Almetievsk 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.04.2011 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Neftyanik Almetievsk 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.04.2011 15:00 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Dizel Penza 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.04.2011 17:00 Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetievsk 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.04.2011 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.04.2011 16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Dizel Penza 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
04.04.2011 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.04.2011 15:00 Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetievsk 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.04.2011 15:00 Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetievsk 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
31.03.2011 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.03.2011 16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Dizel Penza 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.03.2011 16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Dizel Penza 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
22.03.2011 15:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:30 Yermak Angarsk - Rubin Tyumen 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.03.2011 16:30 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Dizel Penza 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:30 Kristall Saratov - Neftyanik Almetievsk 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.03.2011 13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot Prikamie Perm 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.03.2011 17:00 Dizel Penza - HC VMF St.Petersburg 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Kristall Saratov 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot Prikamie Perm 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.03.2011 17:00 Dizel Penza - HC VMF St.Petersburg 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Kristall Saratov 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.03.2011 15:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
13.03.2011 15:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.03.2011 14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
14:30 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Rubin Tyumen 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Molot Prikamie Perm 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:30 Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
10.03.2011 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - HC VMF St.Petersburg 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Kristall Saratov - HC Sarov 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Rubin Tyumen 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Molot Prikamie Perm 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:30 Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.03.2011 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - HC VMF St.Petersburg 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Ryazan - Dizel Penza 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Kristall Saratov - HC Sarov 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.03.2011 13:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.03.2011 15:00 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 9:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 HC Sarov - Kristall Saratov 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Dizel Penza - HC Ryazan 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
15:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
13:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.03.2011 17:00 Dizel Penza - HC Ryazan 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:30 HC Sarov - Kristall Saratov 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-