Superleague - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
11.04.2008 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
09.04.2008 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
07.04.2008 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
05.04.2008 13:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
03.04.2008 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
28.03.2008 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1
27.03.2008 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1ppsn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
26.03.2008 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4 2:2,0:2,1:0
25.03.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
24.03.2008 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
23.03.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
22.03.2008 13:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
19.03.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moskva 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
17.03.2008 17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
16.03.2008 17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
15:00 Dynamo Moskva - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
15:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
14.03.2008 17:00 CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 5:6 1:4,2:1,2:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moskva 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
13.03.2008 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4 0:3,0:1,0:0
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 0:6 0:2,0:1,0:3
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moskva 4:3sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Severstal Cherepovets 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
10.03.2008 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Severstal Cherepovets 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
15:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
08.03.2008 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - Avangard Omsk Region 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
15:00 Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 5:3 0:0,2:2,3:1
15:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Khimik Voskresensk 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:6 1:2,2:2,1:2
08:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:7 1:3,0:2,1:2
07.03.2008 17:00 Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 7:1 3:0,1:1,3:0
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 1:3,0:0,1:1
17:00 HK MVD Tver - Ak Bars Kazan 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
17:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Khimik Voskresensk 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Avangard Omsk Region 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
15:30 Lada Togliatti - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
10:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
05.03.2008 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Severstal Cherepovets 3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - HK MVD Tver 4:3sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada Togliatti 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1
17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Dynamo Moskva 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
04.03.2008 17:00 CSKA Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
17:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Severstal Cherepovets 3:4pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - HK MVD Tver 6:2 3:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada Togliatti 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Dynamo Moskva 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1