Superleague - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
13.04.2007 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
11.04.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3:4 1:1,0:1,2:2
10.04.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
08.04.2007 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:1 1:0,0:1,4:0
07.04.2007 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
02.04.2007 17:00 CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk Region 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
01.04.2007 15:00 CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk Region 4:3 1:2,0:1,3:0
30.03.2007 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
29.03.2007 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 5:2 2:0,3:0,0:2
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 0:0,1:3,0:0
26.03.2007 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - CSKA Moscow 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
24.03.2007 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Ak Bars Kazan 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk Region 3:4pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
23.03.2007 17:00 CSKA Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4pp 0:2,0:0,3:1,0:1
17:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Ak Bars Kazan 3:2ppsn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk Region 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
21.03.2007 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Khimik Voskresensk 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - CSKA Moscow 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4 0:3,2:1,1:0
20.03.2007 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Khimik Voskresensk 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - CSKA Moscow 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
17.03.2007 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Severstal Cherepovets 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
15.03.2007 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
16:30 Severstal Cherepovets - Khimik Voskresensk 6:2 3:0,1:2,2:0
14.03.2007 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 Vityaz Chekhov - Avangard Omsk Region 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
17:00 HK MVD Tver - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
16:30 Severstal Cherepovets - Khimik Voskresensk 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
15:30 Lada Togliatti - CSKA Moscow 3:4pp 2:2,1:0,0:1,0:1
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3:5 0:1,2:2,1:2
12.03.2007 17:00 CSKA Moscow - Lada Togliatti 5:4 1:1,2:1,2:2
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7:3 1:1,3:1,3:1
17:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Severstal Cherepovets 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva 4:3 2:0,2:2,0:1
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HK MVD Tver 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - SKA Saint Petersburg 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Vityaz Chekhov 5:0 0:0,5:0,0:0
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
11.03.2007 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Severstal Cherepovets 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva 3:2 0:2,3:0,0:0
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Lada Togliatti 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
13:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - SKA Saint Petersburg 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HK MVD Tver 7:1 1:1,3:0,3:0
12:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Vityaz Chekhov 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0