Superleague - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.04.2006 12:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Ak Bars Kazan 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
14.04.2006 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Region 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
12.04.2006 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Region 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
06.04.2006 13:30 Avangard Omsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
05.04.2006 16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan 2:5 0:0,2:3,0:2
04.04.2006 13:30 Avangard Omsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
03.04.2006 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
02.04.2006 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk Region 4:3 0:0,3:1,1:2
01.04.2006 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
31.03.2006 14:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk Region 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
26.03.2006 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
25.03.2006 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:1 3:0,0:1,2:0
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk Region 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
13:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
23.03.2006 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Khimik Voskresensk 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada Togliatti 7:0 4:0,2:0,1:0
13:30 Avangard Omsk Region - CSKA Moscow 6:1 3:1,2:0,1:0
22.03.2006 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Khimik Voskresensk 4:2 0:0,3:2,1:0
14:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada Togliatti 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
13:30 Avangard Omsk Region - CSKA Moscow 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19.03.2006 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17.03.2006 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Khimik Voskresensk 3:2 1:2,2:0,0:0
17:00 HK MVD Tver - Ak Bars Kazan 3:4sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:30 Severstal Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
15:30 Lada Togliatti - Dynamo Moskva 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:4 0:2,0:2,2:0
16.03.2006 17:00 Spartak Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:5 0:3,3:1,1:1
17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Avangard Omsk Region 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 HK MVD Tver - Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Khimik Voskresensk 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
16:30 Severstal Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
15:30 Lada Togliatti - Dynamo Moskva 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
12:30 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
14.03.2006 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Lada Togliatti 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 5:1 0:0,1:0,4:1
16:30 Ak Bars Kazan - HK MVD Tver 4:3sn 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Spartak Moscow 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
14:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
13:30 Avangard Omsk Region - SKA Saint Petersburg 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
13.03.2006 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Lada Togliatti 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
17:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets 0:5 0:1,0:4,0:0
16:30 Ak Bars Kazan - HK MVD Tver 9:3 1:0,6:3,2:0
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Spartak Moscow 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
13:30 Avangard Omsk Region - SKA Saint Petersburg 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0