RHL - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
05.03.2017 15:00 HC Chelny - Kristall-Junior 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Rostov 3:4 1:2,2:0,0:2
11:00 HС Cheboksary - HC Tambov 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
11:00 HC Altai - HC Slavutich 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
09:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Mordovia 1:5 0:1,1:4,0:0
04.03.2017 15:00 HC Chelny - Kristall-Junior 11:2 3:2,2:0,6:0
14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Rostov 4:3sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
11:00 HC Altai - HC Slavutich 1:4 0:0,1:4,0:0
11:00 HС Cheboksary - HC Tambov 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
09:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Mordovia 5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
27.02.2017 14:00 Kristall-Junior - HC CSK VVS 3:4 0:1,1:3,2:0
26.02.2017 15:00 HC Rostov - Junior-Sputnik 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
14:00 Kristall-Junior - HC CSK VVS 1:7 0:1,0:5,1:1
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Altai 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
11:00 HC Mordovia - HС Cheboksary 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC Chelny 3:8 1:3,0:3,2:2
25.02.2017 15:00 HC Rostov - Junior-Sputnik 8:6 5:2,2:2,1:2
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Altai 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - HС Cheboksary 5:4sn 3:0,0:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC Chelny 4:3 0:1,4:1,0:1
19.02.2017 15:00 HC Chelny - HC Tambov 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
13:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC CSK VVS 5:1 0:0,4:0,1:1
11:00 HC Slavutich - Kristall-Junior 11:0 3:0,3:0,5:0
11:00 HC Altai - HC Mordovia 0:7 0:1,0:2,0:4
11:00 HС Cheboksary - HC Rostov 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
18.02.2017 15:00 HC Chelny - HC Tambov 3:4 1:1,1:3,1:0
13:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC CSK VVS 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
11:00 HC Altai - HC Mordovia 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
11:00 HС Cheboksary - HC Rostov 7:3 0:2,3:1,4:0
11:00 HC Slavutich - Kristall-Junior 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
13.02.2017 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Altai 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HС Cheboksary 5:1 1:1,0:0,4:0
12.02.2017 15:00 HC Rostov - HC Altai 5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
14:00 HC CSK VVS - HС Cheboksary 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Slavutich 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Chelny 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
11.02.2017 11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Chelny 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Slavutich 3:4 0:0,0:3,3:1
10:00 Kristall-Junior - Junior-Sputnik 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
10.02.2017 14:00 Kristall-Junior - Junior-Sputnik 2:6 0:1,1:4,1:1
07.02.2017 16:30 HС Cheboksary - Junior-Sputnik 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
16:30 HC Chelny - HC Rostov 5:6 3:3,1:1,1:2
06.02.2017 16:30 HC Chelny - HC Rostov 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
16:30 HС Cheboksary - Junior-Sputnik 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
13:00 HC Altai - HC CSK VVS 2:3 2:0,0:3,0:0
05.02.2017 11:00 HC Tambov - Kristall-Junior 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 4:2 3:1,1:0,0:1
11:00 HC Altai - HC CSK VVS 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
04.02.2017 11:00 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
11:00 HC Tambov - Kristall-Junior 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
31.01.2017 14:00 Kristall-Junior - HС Cheboksary 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
30.01.2017 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Slavutich 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Chelny 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
14:00 Kristall-Junior - HС Cheboksary 1:5 0:2,0:0,1:3
14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Altai 5:2 3:0,2:1,0:1
29.01.2017 15:00 HC Rostov - HC Slavutich 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Chelny 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
13:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Altai 7:3 3:1,2:1,2:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 3:4pp 2:2,0:1,1:0,0:1
28.01.2017 11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 2:4 1:1,1:0,0:3
24.01.2017 16:30 HC Chelny - Junior-Sputnik 3:2pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
13:00 HC Altai - HС Cheboksary 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
23.01.2017 16:30 HC Chelny - Junior-Sputnik 5:4pp 0:1,1:0,3:3,1:0
16:30 HC Mordovia - Kristall-Junior 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
13:00 HC Altai - HС Cheboksary 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
22.01.2017 11:00 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC CSK VVS 0:6 0:3,0:2,0:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - Kristall-Junior 10:1 3:1,2:0,5:0
21.01.2017 11:00 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC CSK VVS 2:3sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18.01.2017 16:30 HС Cheboksary - HC Chelny 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17.01.2017 16:30 HС Cheboksary - HC Chelny 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
14:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Altai 1:7 0:4,0:1,1:2
16.01.2017 14:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Altai 3:5 3:0,0:4,0:1
15.01.2017 15:00 HC Rostov - HC Mordovia 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Tambov 4:2 0:0,1:0,3:2
10:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Slavutich 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
14.01.2017 15:00 HC Rostov - HC Mordovia 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Tambov 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
13:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Slavutich 1:5 1:0,0:4,0:1
12.01.2017 16:30 HC Chelny - HC Altai 5:3 2:0,0:0,3:3
11.01.2017 17:30 HC Rostov - Kristall-Junior 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
16:30 HC Chelny - HC Altai 5:6sn 2:0,3:2,0:3,0:0,0:1
10.01.2017 17:30 HC Rostov - Kristall-Junior 8:1 3:0,3:0,2:1
08.01.2017 11:00 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
11:00 HC Tambov - Junior-Sputnik 8:4 1:1,6:2,1:1
11:00 HC Slavutich - HС Cheboksary 5:0 2:0,0:0,3:0
07.01.2017 11:00 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
11:00 HC Tambov - Junior-Sputnik 8:3 4:0,3:2,1:1
11:00 HC Slavutich - HС Cheboksary 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
23.12.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Tambov 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:30 HС Cheboksary - Junior-Sputnik 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
22.12.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Tambov 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
16:30 HС Cheboksary - Junior-Sputnik 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
21.12.2016 13:00 HC Altai - HC CSK VVS 6:5 2:2,2:0,2:3
20.12.2016 16:30 HС Cheboksary - HC Chelny 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
13:00 HC Altai - HC CSK VVS 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
19.12.2016 16:30 HC Mordovia - Junior-Sputnik 10:1 1:0,4:1,5:0
16:30 HС Cheboksary - HC Chelny 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
18.12.2016 11:00 HC Mordovia - Junior-Sputnik 4:3sn 1:0,2:0,0:3,0:0,1:0
17.12.2016 15:00 HC Slavutich - HC CSK VVS 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
16.12.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC CSK VVS 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Chelny 4:3 3:1,1:2,0:0
15.12.2016 16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Chelny 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Altai 3:7 1:1,1:5,1:1
14.12.2016 14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Altai 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
12.12.2016 10:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Slavutich 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
11.12.2016 15:00 HC Chelny - HC Altai 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Rostov 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
12:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Slavutich 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - HС Cheboksary 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
10.12.2016 15:00 HC Chelny - HC Altai 6:1 3:0,2:0,1:1
14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Rostov 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - HС Cheboksary 4:3 2:1,2:0,0:2
08.12.2016 16:30 HC Chelny - HC Slavutich 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Tambov 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
07.12.2016 16:30 HC Chelny - HC Slavutich 5:4sn 0:2,3:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Tambov 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
06.12.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - Junior-Sputnik 6:2 5:0,1:2,0:0
13:00 HC Altai - HC Mordovia 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
05.12.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - Junior-Sputnik 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
13:00 HC Altai - HC Mordovia 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
03.12.2016 15:00 HC Rostov - HC Chelny 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 HC Altai - HС Cheboksary 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
02.12.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Chelny 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
16:30 HC Tambov - Junior-Sputnik 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
13:00 Kristall-Junior - HC CSK VVS 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
13:00 HC Altai - HС Cheboksary 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
01.12.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 5:3 3:0,0:1,2:2
16:30 HC Tambov - Junior-Sputnik 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
15:00 Kristall-Junior - HC CSK VVS 2:5 0:3,0:2,2:0
29.11.2016 16:30 HC Tambov - HC Chelny 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
28.11.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HС Cheboksary 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Chelny 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
27.11.2016 15:00 HC Slavutich - HС Cheboksary 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Rostov 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
26.11.2016 11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Rostov 2:5 2:1,0:0,0:4
24.11.2016 16:30 HC Chelny - Kristall-Junior 6:3 3:1,2:2,1:0
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 7:2 1:0,4:0,2:2
14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC CSK VVS 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
23.11.2016 16:30 HС Cheboksary - HC Rostov 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
16:30 HC Chelny - Kristall-Junior 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
10:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC CSK VVS 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
22.11.2016 16:30 HС Cheboksary - HC Rostov 3:4pp 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
21.11.2016 13:00 HC Altai - HC Slavutich 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
20.11.2016 15:00 HC Chelny - HC CSK VVS 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
12:00 Junior-Sputnik - Kristall-Junior 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
11:00 HC Altai - HC Slavutich 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
11:00 HС Cheboksary - HC Tambov 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
19.11.2016 15:00 HC Chelny - HC CSK VVS 4:3pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,1:0
11:00 HС Cheboksary - HC Tambov 2:3ppsn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
08:00 Junior-Sputnik - Kristall-Junior 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
15.11.2016 15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Mordovia 0:5 0:2,0:0,0:3
15:00 Kristall-Junior - HС Cheboksary 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
14.11.2016 15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Mordovia 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
15:00 Kristall-Junior - HС Cheboksary 0:8 0:3,0:2,0:3
13.11.2016 15:00 HC Tambov - HC Altai 9:2 2:1,3:1,4:0
15:00 HC Rostov - HC Slavutich 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
12.11.2016 15:00 HC Rostov - HC Slavutich 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Altai 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
11.11.2016 14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Chelny 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
10.11.2016 16:30 HС Cheboksary - HC CSK VVS 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Chelny 2:3sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
09.11.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Altai 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Slavutich 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
16:30 HС Cheboksary - HC CSK VVS 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
08.11.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Altai 4:5pp 2:0,2:4,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Slavutich 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
06.11.2016 11:00 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 7:2 3:0,2:2,2:0
05.11.2016 15:00 HC Chelny - Junior-Sputnik 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
04.11.2016 15:00 HC Chelny - Junior-Sputnik 5:2 3:0,2:1,0:1
03.11.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Rostov 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
13:00 HC Altai - HC Tambov 6:5 0:3,4:2,2:0
02.11.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Rostov 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
13:00 HC Altai - HC Tambov 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
01.11.2016 15:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Mordovia 1:12 1:5,0:2,0:5
31.10.2016 15:30 HC CSK VVS - HС Cheboksary 3:6 0:1,1:5,2:0
15:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Mordovia 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
30.10.2016 14:00 HC CSK VVS - HС Cheboksary 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC Tambov 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
11:00 HC Altai - HC Rostov 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
29.10.2016 12:00 HC Altai - HC Rostov 4:6 0:2,2:3,2:1
12:00 HC Slavutich - HC Tambov 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
28.10.2016 16:00 Kristall-Junior - Junior-Sputnik 2:3sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
27.10.2016 16:00 Kristall-Junior - Junior-Sputnik 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
24.10.2016 18:30 HC Rostov - HС Cheboksary 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
16:30 HC CSK VVS - Junior-Sputnik 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
23.10.2016 16:00 HC Rostov - HС Cheboksary 3:6 2:3,1:0,0:3
15:00 HC CSK VVS - Junior-Sputnik 7:2 1:2,3:0,3:0
12:00 HC Slavutich - HC Altai 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
12:00 HC Tambov - HC Mordovia 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
22.10.2016 12:00 HC Slavutich - HC Altai 6:2 1:1,1:1,4:0
12:00 HC Tambov - HC Mordovia 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
20.10.2016 16:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Chelny 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19.10.2016 17:30 HC Tambov - HС Cheboksary 6:3 1:1,1:0,4:2
16:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Chelny 6:4 1:1,1:2,4:1
18.10.2016 18:30 HC Rostov - HC Mordovia 4:5sn 1:0,2:2,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Tambov - HС Cheboksary 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
14:00 HC Altai - Kristall-Junior 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:3
17.10.2016 18:30 HC Rostov - HC Mordovia 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
14:00 HC Altai - Kristall-Junior 6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
13.10.2016 17:30 HC Mordovia - HC Slavutich 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
17:30 HC Chelny - HC Rostov 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HС Cheboksary - HC Altai 10:4 5:1,4:1,1:2
15:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Tambov 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
12.10.2016 17:30 HC Chelny - HC Rostov 6:3 2:2,3:0,1:1
17:30 HС Cheboksary - HC Altai 2:3 0:0,1:3,1:0
17:30 HC Mordovia - HC Slavutich 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
15:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Tambov 5:2 3:1,2:0,0:1
11.10.2016 16:30 HC CSK VVS - Kristall-Junior 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
10.10.2016 16:30 HC CSK VVS - Kristall-Junior 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
09.10.2016 16:00 HC Chelny - HC Tambov 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Rostov 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
12:00 HС Cheboksary - HC Slavutich 4:5 2:2,1:2,1:1
12:00 HC Mordovia - HC Altai 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
08.10.2016 16:00 HC Chelny - HC Tambov 4:3sn 0:3,2:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Rostov 3:7 0:2,1:4,2:1
12:00 HC Mordovia - HC Altai 3:4sn 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
12:00 HС Cheboksary - HC Slavutich 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
03.10.2016 18:00 HC Slavutich - HC Chelny 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
02.10.2016 16:00 HC Tambov - HC CSK VVS 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 HC Rostov - Kristall-Junior 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
16:00 HC Slavutich - HC Chelny 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
12:00 HC Altai - Junior-Sputnik 7:6pp 0:3,2:0,4:3,1:0
01.10.2016 16:00 HC Rostov - Kristall-Junior 6:4 1:3,3:1,2:0
12:00 HC Tambov - HC CSK VVS 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
12:00 HC Altai - Junior-Sputnik 4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
30.09.2016 17:30 HС Cheboksary - HC Mordovia 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
29.09.2016 17:30 HС Cheboksary - HC Mordovia 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
28.09.2016 18:30 HC Rostov - HC CSK VVS 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
18:00 HC Slavutich - Junior-Sputnik 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:2
17:30 HC Tambov - Kristall-Junior 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
12:00 HC Altai - HC Chelny 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
27.09.2016 18:30 HC Rostov - HC CSK VVS 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
18:00 HC Slavutich - Junior-Sputnik 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC Tambov - Kristall-Junior 9:2 2:1,4:0,3:1
14:00 HC Altai - HC Chelny 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
22.09.2016 17:30 HC Chelny - HС Cheboksary 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
16:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Slavutich 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Altai 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Mordovia 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
21.09.2016 17:30 HC Chelny - HС Cheboksary 3:5 2:0,1:2,0:3
16:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Altai 4:2 0:2,1:0,3:0
16:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Slavutich 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Mordovia 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
18.09.2016 16:00 HC Chelny - HC Mordovia 5:7 1:3,1:3,3:1
15:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Altai 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HС Cheboksary 4:6 3:0,1:5,0:1
12:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Slavutich 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
17.09.2016 16:00 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 4:3sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 HC Chelny - HC Mordovia 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
15:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Altai 9:1 2:1,4:0,3:0
14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HС Cheboksary 4:6 1:2,2:1,1:3
12:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Slavutich 1:4 0:3,0:1,1:0
16.09.2016 17:30 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1