RHL - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
24.02.2016 16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Slavutich 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Tambov 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Altai 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
11:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Sokol 9:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.02.2016 14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Tambov 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Altai 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Sokol 0:7 0:0,0:4,0:3
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Slavutich 6:3 0:0,4:3,2:0
20.02.2016 10:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Slavutich 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.02.2016 16:30 HC Sokol - Junior-Sputnik 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Slavutich 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HC Altai - Kristall-Junior 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.02.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Mordovia 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Sokol - Junior-Sputnik 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HC Altai - Kristall-Junior 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
17.02.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Mordovia 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.02.2016 11:00 HC Rostov - HC Tambov 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
13.02.2016 11:00 HC Rostov - HC Tambov 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.02.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Slavutich 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Mordovia 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
16:30 HC Sokol - HC Altai 8:2 4:1,3:0,1:1
15:00 Junior-Sputnik - Kristall-Junior 9:4 0:0,6:3,3:1
08.02.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Slavutich 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
16:30 HC Sokol - HC Altai 7:4 2:0,2:2,3:2
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Mordovia 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
09:00 Junior-Sputnik - Kristall-Junior 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
04.02.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Tambov 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Rostov 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.02.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Tambov 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Rostov 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
30.01.2016 15:00 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 HC Altai - HC Sokol 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Tambov - HC CSK VVS 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
11:00 Kristall-Junior - Junior-Sputnik 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.01.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:30 HC Tambov - HC CSK VVS 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Kristall-Junior - Junior-Sputnik 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
14:00 HC Altai - HC Sokol 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.01.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC CSK VVS 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.01.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC CSK VVS 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Rostov 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
24.01.2016 11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Rostov 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2016 16:30 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Mordovia 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Sokol 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
12:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Altai 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.01.2016 16:30 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Mordovia 2:5 1:3,0:1,1:1
15:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Sokol 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
11:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Altai 5:6 0:2,3:2,2:2
15.01.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Rostov 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2016 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Rostov 5:4sn 2:0,2:1,0:3,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.01.2016 17:30 HC Rostov - HC CSK VVS 9:3 1:1,2:2,6:0
10.01.2016 12:00 HC Altai - Junior-Sputnik 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Sokol - Kristall-Junior 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Slavutich 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Rostov - HC CSK VVS 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.01.2016 12:00 HC Altai - Junior-Sputnik 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Sokol - Kristall-Junior 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Slavutich 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.12.2015 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Mordovia 6:3 3:1,0:1,3:1
17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Sokol 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
16:30 HC Tambov - Kristall-Junior 7:2 2:0,2:2,3:0
15:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Altai 5:6pp 2:3,2:1,1:1,0:1
16.12.2015 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Mordovia 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Sokol 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Tambov - Kristall-Junior 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Altai 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.12.2015 14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Altai 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Sokol 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Rostov - Kristall-Junior 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.12.2015 15:00 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Altai 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Rostov - Kristall-Junior 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Sokol 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2015 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Sokol 8:1 1:1,0:0,7:0
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Mordovia 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2015 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Sokol 6:3 4:0,1:2,1:1
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Mordovia 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
07.12.2015 16:30 Kristall-Junior - HC Slavutich 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.12.2015 11:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Slavutich 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2015 14:00 HC CSK VVS - Junior-Sputnik 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2015 15:30 HC CSK VVS - Junior-Sputnik 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.12.2015 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Tambov 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Sokol - Junior-Sputnik 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2015 17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Tambov 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
16:30 HC Sokol - Junior-Sputnik 5:2 3:0,1:0,1:2
27.11.2015 16:30 HC Mordovia - Junior-Sputnik 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Sokol - HC Altai 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Kristall-Junior - HC CSK VVS 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
26.11.2015 16:30 HC Sokol - HC Altai 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Kristall-Junior - HC CSK VVS 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Mordovia - Junior-Sputnik 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
23.11.2015 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Slavutich 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Kristall-Junior - Junior-Sputnik 0:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Altai 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Sokol - HC CSK VVS 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.11.2015 11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Altai 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Rostov - HC Slavutich 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Sokol - HC CSK VVS 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 Kristall-Junior - Junior-Sputnik 10:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2015 16:30 Kristall-Junior - HC Altai 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
15:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Rostov 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2015 15:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Rostov 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Altai 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.11.2015 14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Slavutich 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
13:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Tambov 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 HC Altai - HC Rostov 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Mordovia - Kristall-Junior 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.11.2015 14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Slavutich 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 HC Altai - HC Rostov 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - Kristall-Junior 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Tambov 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.11.2015 16:30 Kristall-Junior - HC Sokol 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Rostov 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HC Altai - HC Tambov 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Slavutich 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.11.2015 16:30 Kristall-Junior - HC Sokol 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Rostov 4:5 1:0,1:5,2:0
14:00 HC Altai - HC Tambov 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
09:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Slavutich 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
07.11.2015 14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Tambov 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Sokol - HC Mordovia 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
06.11.2015 16:30 HC Sokol - HC Mordovia 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Tambov 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HC Altai - HC Slavutich 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2015 14:00 HC Altai - HC Slavutich 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2015 17:30 HC Rostov - Junior-Sputnik 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Altai 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Sokol 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Tambov - HC CSK VVS 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2015 17:30 HC Rostov - Junior-Sputnik 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Slavutich - HC Altai 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Sokol 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Tambov - HC CSK VVS 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2015 17:30 HC Rostov - HC CSK VVS 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Slavutich - Junior-Sputnik 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Sokol - Kristall-Junior 5:4sn 0:0,3:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Altai 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
25.10.2015 15:00 HC Slavutich - Junior-Sputnik 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Sokol - Kristall-Junior 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Altai 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Rostov - HC CSK VVS 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2015 18:30 HC Rostov - HC Altai 7:1 0:0,3:1,4:0
18:00 HC Slavutich - HC CSK VVS 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
17:30 Kristall-Junior - HC Mordovia 1:9 0:2,1:3,0:4
17:30 HC Tambov - Junior-Sputnik 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
21.10.2015 18:30 HC Rostov - HC Altai 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC Slavutich - HC CSK VVS 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 HC Tambov - Junior-Sputnik 4:2 3:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Kristall-Junior - HC Mordovia 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
18.10.2015 13:00 HC Altai - Kristall-Junior 7:3 3:1,3:0,1:2
17.10.2015 13:00 HC Altai - Kristall-Junior 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
14.10.2015 18:00 HC Slavutich - HC Rostov 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
16:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Sokol 8:2 4:1,2:0,2:1
16:00 Junior-Sputnik - Kristall-Junior 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
15:00 HC Altai - HC Mordovia 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
13.10.2015 18:00 HC Slavutich - HC Rostov 4:6 0:2,1:3,3:1
16:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Sokol 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
16:00 Junior-Sputnik - Kristall-Junior 1:5 0:2,0:3,1:0
15:00 HC Altai - HC Mordovia 0:7 0:2,0:1,0:4
10.10.2015 16:00 HC Rostov - HC Tambov 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
15:00 HC CSK VVS - Kristall-Junior 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
13:00 HC Altai - HC Sokol 5:1 2:1,0:0,3:0
10:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Mordovia 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
09.10.2015 18:30 HC Rostov - HC Tambov 6:3 3:2,2:0,1:1
16:30 HC CSK VVS - Kristall-Junior 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
15:00 HC Altai - HC Sokol 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
10:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Mordovia 4:7 0:5,3:1,1:1
06.10.2015 17:30 HC Tambov - HC Slavutich 2:6 1:0,1:5,0:1
16:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Mordovia 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
10:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Sokol 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
05.10.2015 17:30 HC Tambov - HC Slavutich 4:3 4:1,0:1,0:1
16:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Mordovia 3:4sn 2:2,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
10:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC Sokol 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
28.09.2015 18:00 HC Slavutich - Kristall-Junior 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Sokol - HC Rostov 3:5 1:3,0:1,2:1
16:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC CSK VVS 1:6 0:2,0:3,1:1
27.09.2015 16:00 HC Slavutich - Kristall-Junior 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
14:00 Junior-Sputnik - HC CSK VVS 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
12:00 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
12:00 HC Sokol - HC Rostov 1:5 1:2,0:3,0:0
24.09.2015 17:30 HC Mordovia - HC Slavutich 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Sokol - HC Tambov 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
17:30 Kristall-Junior - HC Rostov 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
15:00 HC Altai - HC CSK VVS 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
23.09.2015 17:30 HC Sokol - HC Tambov 3:8 1:2,1:4,1:2
17:30 HC Mordovia - HC Slavutich 7:3 2:2,3:1,2:0
15:00 HC Altai - HC CSK VVS 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
12:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Rostov 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
20.09.2015 13:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Tambov 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
13:00 HC Altai - Junior-Sputnik 7:2 3:0,3:0,1:2
12:00 HC Sokol - HC Slavutich 1:6 0:3,0:0,1:3
19.09.2015 12:00 Kristall-Junior - HC Tambov 1:7 1:3,0:3,0:1
12:00 HC Mordovia - HC Rostov 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
12:00 HC Sokol - HC Slavutich 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
11:00 HC Altai - Junior-Sputnik 7:6pp 4:3,2:2,0:1,1:0
17.09.2015 17:00 HC Mordovia - HC Rostov 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0