RHL - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
01.03.2015 12:00 HC Altai - HC Mordovia 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
11:00 HC Sokol - HC CSK VVS 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
11:00 HC Tambov - Jamalskie Sterhi 5:6ppsn 1:0,3:2,1:3,0:0,0:1
11:00 HC Sojuz - HC Slavutich 2:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.02.2015 12:00 HC Altai - HC Mordovia 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
11:00 HC Sojuz - HC Slavutich 0:9 0:3,0:3,0:3
11:00 HC Tambov - Jamalskie Sterhi 3:4pp 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:1
11:00 HC Sokol - HC CSK VVS 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
22.02.2015 14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Sojuz 14:0 7:0,3:0,4:0
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC Rostov 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Sokol 12:4 4:1,5:1,3:2
21.02.2015 14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Sojuz 7:1 3:0,1:1,3:0
13:00 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Altai 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Sokol 6:3 1:1,2:1,3:1
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC Rostov 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
20.02.2015 14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Altai 3:4 1:1,2:0,0:3
15.02.2015 12:00 HC Altai - HC Tambov 3:7 1:4,2:1,0:2
11:00 HC Rostov - HC CSK VVS 4:2 0:1,3:1,1:0
11:00 HC Sojuz - HC Mordovia 0:11 0:3,0:3,0:5
11:00 HC Sokol - Jamalskie Sterhi 2:8 1:4,0:0,1:4
14.02.2015 15:00 HC Rostov - HC CSK VVS 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
12:00 HC Altai - HC Tambov 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
11:00 HC Sojuz - HC Mordovia 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Sokol - Jamalskie Sterhi 1:11 1:3,0:4,0:4
10.02.2015 14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Sojuz 6:3 0:0,2:0,4:3
09.02.2015 14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Sojuz 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
08.02.2015 14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Slavutich 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Rostov 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Sokol 5:6 2:5,1:1,2:0
07.02.2015 14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Slavutich 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Rostov 3:4pp 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:1
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Sokol 2:3ppsn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
06.02.2015 14:00 HC Altai - HC Sojuz 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
05.02.2015 14:00 HC Altai - HC Sojuz 10:2 4:0,2:1,4:1
01.02.2015 11:00 HC Sokol - HC Altai 6:7sn 2:2,1:1,3:3,0:0,0:1
11:00 HC Sojuz - HC Tambov 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
11:00 HC Rostov - Jamalskie Sterhi 5:1 3:1,2:0,0:0
31.01.2015 15:00 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 5:4 1:0,1:3,3:1
15:00 HC Rostov - Jamalskie Sterhi 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
11:00 HC Sokol - HC Altai 7:2 2:0,4:1,1:1
11:00 HC Sojuz - HC Tambov 1:6 0:3,0:1,1:2
25.01.2015 13:00 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Slavutich 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 2:8 1:0,1:5,0:3
24.01.2015 13:00 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Slavutich 3:2sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 4:7 1:3,2:2,1:2
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
18.01.2015 15:00 HC Slavutich - HC Tambov 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
14:00 HC CSK VVS - Jamalskie Sterhi 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
11:00 HC Sojuz - HC Sokol 1:9 0:3,0:3,1:3
11:00 HC Rostov - HC Altai 5:2 1:1,0:1,4:0
17.01.2015 15:30 HC Slavutich - HC Tambov 10:0 1:0,4:0,5:0
15:00 HC Sojuz - HC Sokol 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
15:00 HC Rostov - HC Altai 5:1 4:1,0:0,1:0
14:00 HC CSK VVS - Jamalskie Sterhi 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
11.01.2015 12:00 HC Altai - HC Slavutich 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
11:00 HC Sokol - HC Rostov 2:14 1:5,0:6,1:3
11:00 HC Tambov - HC CSK VVS 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
09:00 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Mordovia 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
10.01.2015 13:00 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Mordovia 3:5 1:0,2:2,0:3
12:00 HC Altai - HC Slavutich 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
11:00 HC Sokol - HC Rostov 4:3pp 0:0,2:3,1:0,1:0
11:00 HC Tambov - HC CSK VVS 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
24.12.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Sojuz 15:1 6:0,2:0,7:1
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
16:30 HC Slavutich - HC Sokol 8:3 3:0,2:2,3:1
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Altai 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
23.12.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Sojuz 10:0 4:0,3:0,3:0
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
16:30 HC Slavutich - HC Sokol 11:0 3:0,3:0,5:0
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Altai 2:3pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:1
20.12.2014 11:00 HC Sojuz - Jamalskie Sterhi 0:11 0:4,0:5,0:2
19.12.2014 16:30 HC Sojuz - Jamalskie Sterhi 3:5 2:2,0:2,1:1
16.12.2014 16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Sojuz 8:2 3:1,4:1,1:0
16:30 HC Slavutich - HC Tambov 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Altai 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
15.12.2014 16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Sojuz 7:1 1:0,4:1,2:0
16:30 HC Slavutich - HC Tambov 3:5 1:3,1:1,1:1
16:30 HC Sokol - Jamalskie Sterhi 4:3 0:1,1:2,3:0
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Altai 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
12.12.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Slavutich 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Sokol - HC Altai 9:2 5:1,3:1,1:0
16:30 HC Mordovia - Jamalskie Sterhi 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Sojuz 6:1 3:1,2:0,1:0
11.12.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Slavutich 4:3 0:1,4:2,0:0
16:30 HC Sokol - HC Altai 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
16:30 HC Mordovia - Jamalskie Sterhi 4:3 3:1,1:0,0:2
15:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Sojuz 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
08.12.2014 16:30 HC Sokol - HC Sojuz 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Altai 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
15:30 HC CSK VVS - Jamalskie Sterhi 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
07.12.2014 14:00 HC CSK VVS - Jamalskie Sterhi 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 HC Sokol - HC Sojuz 7:0 0:0,3:0,4:0
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 4:5sn 0:1,1:2,3:1,0:0,0:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Altai 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
06.12.2014 11:00 HC Tambov - HC Rostov 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
04.12.2014 16:30 HC Sojuz - HC Altai 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
03.12.2014 16:30 HC Sojuz - HC Altai 4:7 1:4,1:2,2:1
29.11.2014 11:00 HC Sojuz - HC Tambov 1:8 0:2,0:5,1:1
11:00 HC Sokol - HC Mordovia 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
09:00 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Rostov 3:6 1:2,0:1,2:3
28.11.2014 16:30 HC Sojuz - HC Tambov 3:4sn 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Sokol - HC Mordovia 6:8 0:2,6:1,0:5
14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Rostov 4:3pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0
25.11.2014 16:30 HC Sojuz - HC Slavutich 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Tambov 4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
14:00 HC Altai - HC Rostov 5:6sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
24.11.2014 16:30 HC Sojuz - HC Slavutich 1:9 0:5,0:1,1:3
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC CSK VVS 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Tambov 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
14:00 HC Altai - HC Rostov 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
21.11.2014 16:30 HC Sokol - HC CSK VVS 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Slavutich 2:6 1:0,0:4,1:2
14:00 HC Altai - HC Tambov 2:5 0:3,2:1,0:1
20.11.2014 16:30 HC Sokol - HC CSK VVS 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Slavutich 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
14:00 HC Altai - HC Tambov 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17.11.2014 14:00 HC Altai - HC Slavutich 4:3sn 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
16.11.2014 12:00 HC Altai - HC Slavutich 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
10.11.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - HC CSK VVS 9:5 2:3,5:0,2:2
16:30 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Sokol 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
09.11.2014 11:00 HC Slavutich - HC Mordovia 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
11:00 HC Rostov - HC CSK VVS 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Sokol 6:10 1:5,3:1,2:4
06.11.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Mordovia 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
16:30 HC Slavutich - HC Sokol 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
16:30 HC Tambov - HC CSK VVS 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Altai 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
05.11.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Mordovia 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
16:30 HC Tambov - HC CSK VVS 4:5pp 1:2,2:1,1:1,0:1
16:30 HC Slavutich - HC Sokol 6:4 3:3,0:1,3:0
14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Altai 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
02.11.2014 11:00 HC Tambov - HC Mordovia 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC CSK VVS 8:1 3:0,3:1,2:0
11:00 HC Rostov - HC Sokol 8:2 3:0,1:2,4:0
01.11.2014 15:00 HC Rostov - HC Sokol 6:2 2:2,2:0,2:0
15:00 HC Slavutich - HC CSK VVS 5:3 1:0,3:1,1:2
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Mordovia 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
28.10.2014 14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Sojuz 6:3 3:2,0:1,3:0
27.10.2014 13:00 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Sojuz 14:2 2:0,7:1,5:1
26.10.2014 14:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Slavutich 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
11:00 HC Sokol - HC Rostov 4:9 0:1,3:4,1:4
25.10.2014 15:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Slavutich 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Tambov 1:7 0:0,1:3,0:4
11:00 HC Sokol - HC Rostov 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
24.10.2014 14:00 HC Altai - HC Sojuz 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
23.10.2014 14:00 HC Altai - HC Sojuz 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2014 16:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Tambov 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Rostov 2:3sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Sokol - HC Slavutich 3:6 1:3,0:2,2:1
21.10.2014 16:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Tambov 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Rostov 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
16:30 HC Sokol - HC Slavutich 2:7 1:1,0:4,1:2
18.10.2014 15:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Rostov 6:3 2:0,1:1,3:2
12:00 HC Altai - Jamalskie Sterhi 2:8 1:2,0:3,1:3
11:00 HC Mordovia - HC Slavutich 5:4sn 0:1,3:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
10:00 HC Sokol - HC Tambov 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17.10.2014 16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Slavutich 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Rostov 2:5 0:2,0:2,2:1
14:00 HC Altai - Jamalskie Sterhi 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
10:00 HC Sokol - HC Tambov 6:5ppsn 3:1,1:1,1:3,0:0,1:0
14.10.2014 16:30 HC Sojuz - HC Rostov 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
13.10.2014 16:30 HC Sojuz - HC Rostov 0:5 0:0,0:2,0:3
11.10.2014 11:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Sokol 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
10.10.2014 16:30 HC CSK VVS - HC Sokol 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
09.10.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Sojuz 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Altai 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Slavutich - Jamalskie Sterhi 7:3 2:1,4:2,1:0
08.10.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Sojuz 7:1 5:0,1:0,1:1
16:30 HC Tambov - HC Altai 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
16:30 HC Slavutich - Jamalskie Sterhi 5:4 4:1,1:1,0:2
05.10.2014 15:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Mordovia 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
11:00 HC Tambov - Jamalskie Sterhi 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
11:00 HC Slavutich - HC Sojuz 14:1 4:0,4:0,6:1
11:00 HC Rostov - HC Altai 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
04.10.2014 15:00 HC CSK VVS - HC Mordovia 6:3 1:0,3:1,2:2
15:00 HC Slavutich - HC Sojuz 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
15:00 HC Rostov - HC Altai 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
11:00 HC Tambov - Jamalskie Sterhi 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
01.10.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - Jamalskie Sterhi 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
16:30 HC Slavutich - HC Altai 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Sokol 6:2 3:0,1:1,2:1
16:00 HC Tambov - HC Sojuz 13:2 5:1,6:1,2:0
30.09.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - Jamalskie Sterhi 7:2 3:1,3:0,1:1
16:30 HC Mordovia - HC Sokol 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
16:30 HC Slavutich - HC Altai 4:3pp 3:1,0:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 HC Tambov - HC Sojuz 9:1 2:0,6:1,1:0
27.09.2014 11:00 HC Sojuz - HC CSK VVS 0:8 0:1,0:4,0:3
26.09.2014 16:30 HC Sojuz - HC CSK VVS 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
22.09.2014 17:30 HC Rostov - HC Tambov 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
16:30 HC Sojuz - HC Sokol 4:7 0:3,3:1,1:3
14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC CSK VVS 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
14:00 HC Altai - HC Mordovia 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
21.09.2014 15:00 HC Sojuz - HC Sokol 1:10 0:0,1:4,0:6
12:00 HC Altai - HC Mordovia 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
11:00 HC Rostov - HC Tambov 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
09:00 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC CSK VVS 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
18.09.2014 16:30 HC Slavutich - HC Rostov 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Mordovia 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
14:00 HC Altai - HC Sokol 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
17.09.2014 16:30 HC Slavutich - HC Rostov 5:4 0:2,4:1,1:1
14:30 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Mordovia 5:6sn 2:2,1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
14:00 HC Altai - HC Sokol 5:4 3:1,1:1,1:2
14.09.2014 12:00 HC Altai - HC CSK VVS 2:4 0:1,0:3,2:0
11:00 HC Sojuz - HC Mordovia 3:6 1:2,1:0,1:4
11:00 HC Tambov - HC Slavutich 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
09:00 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Sokol 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
13.09.2014 12:00 HC Altai - HC CSK VVS 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
11:30 HC Tambov - HC Slavutich 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
11:00 HC Sojuz - HC Mordovia 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
09:00 Jamalskie Sterhi - HC Sokol 8:1 2:1,1:0,5:0