MHL - Playoffs - Rusko

Datum Čas Zápas
10.04.2013 15:00 Mamonty Jugry - MHC Spartak
11.04.2013 15:00 Mamonty Jugry - MHC Spartak
17:00 MHC MVD - Omskie Yastreby
12.04.2013 17:00 MHC MVD - Omskie Yastreby
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
30.04.2013 14:00 Omskie Yastreby - MHC Spartak 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
29.04.2013 14:00 Omskie Yastreby - MHC Spartak 6:1 0:0,3:0,3:1
26.04.2013 17:30 MHC Spartak - Omskie Yastreby 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
24.04.2013 17:30 MHC Spartak - Omskie Yastreby 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
23.04.2013 17:30 MHC Spartak - Omskie Yastreby 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
20.04.2013 12:00 Omskie Yastreby - MHC Spartak 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
19.04.2013 14:00 Omskie Yastreby - MHC Spartak 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
15.04.2013 14:00 Omskie Yastreby - MHC MVD 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
14.04.2013 11:00 MHC Spartak - Mamonty Jugry 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
08.04.2013 13:00 Omskie Yastreby - MHC MVD 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
07.04.2013 11:00 MHC Spartak - Mamonty Jugry 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
11:00 Omskie Yastreby - MHC MVD 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
06.04.2013 11:00 MHC Spartak - Mamonty Jugry 3:4pp 1:0,1:0,1:3,0:1
01.04.2013 17:00 Mytischi Atlanti - MHC MVD 3:5 1:1,0:3,2:1
29.03.2013 16:00 MHC MVD - Mytischi Atlanti 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
14:00 Avto - Mamonty Jugry 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
13:30 Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
28.03.2013 16:00 SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 MHC MVD - Mytischi Atlanti 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.03.2013 14:00 Mamonty Jugry - Avto 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
13:00 Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
25.03.2013 16:30 MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
16:00 Mytischi Atlanti - MHC MVD 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
14:00 Mamonty Jugry - Avto 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
13:00 Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
24.03.2013 10:00 Mytischi Atlanti - MHC MVD 1:0sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
10:00 MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
21.03.2013 14:00 Beliye Medvedi - Avto 2:3pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:1
20.03.2013 16:30 MHC Spartak - HC Energie 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18.03.2013 15:30 MHC Bars - Mamonty Jugry 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
14:00 Avto - Beliye Medvedi 2:8 0:2,0:1,2:5
17.03.2013 19:00 HC Energie - MHC Spartak 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
13:00 MHC Dynamo-Shinnik - SKA-1946 1:8 1:6,0:1,0:1
12:00 Avto - Beliye Medvedi 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
10:00 MHC Bars - Mamonty Jugry 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
10:00 MHC MVD - Almaz 5:4 2:1,2:2,1:1
08:00 Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
16.03.2013 17:00 MHC Dynamo-Shinnik - SKA-1946 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
17:00 HC Energie - MHC Spartak 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 SK Riga - Mytischi Atlanti 1:7 0:2,1:4,0:1
10:00 MHC MVD - Almaz 4:3pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0
14.03.2013 14:00 Mamonty Jugry - MHC Bars 2:3ppsn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
14:00 Beliye Medvedi - Avto 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
14:00 Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
11:00 Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
13.03.2013 16:00 Mytischi Atlanti - SK Riga 7:1 1:1,3:0,3:0
16:00 SKA-1946 - MHC Dynamo-Shinnik 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
15:30 Almaz - MHC MVD 6:3 2:1,3:1,1:1
14:00 MHC Spartak - HC Energie 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
14:00 Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar 2:5 1:1,1:4,0:0
14:00 Mamonty Jugry - MHC Bars 6:5 3:0,2:2,1:3
11:00 Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
09:00 Beliye Medvedi - Avto 3:5 0:2,0:3,3:0
12.03.2013 16:00 Mytischi Atlanti - SK Riga 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
16:00 SKA-1946 - MHC Dynamo-Shinnik 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
14:00 MHC Spartak - HC Energie 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
11:00 Almaz - MHC MVD 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2