MHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
26.04.2012 15:00 CSKA-Red Army - Omskie Yastreby 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.04.2012 17:00 CSKA-Red Army - Omskie Yastreby 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
23.04.2012 15:00 CSKA-Red Army - Omskie Yastreby 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.04.2012 14:00 Omskie Yastreby - CSKA-Red Army 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.04.2012 14:00 Omskie Yastreby - CSKA-Red Army 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.04.2012 15:00 Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.04.2012 17:00 CSKA-Red Army - Mytischi Atlanti 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
10.04.2012 17:00 CSKA-Red Army - Mytischi Atlanti 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.04.2012 09:00 Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
07.04.2012 12:00 Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
11:00 Mytischi Atlanti - CSKA-Red Army 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
06.04.2012 16:30 Mytischi Atlanti - CSKA-Red Army 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.04.2012 16:30 Almaz - CSKA-Red Army 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
01.04.2012 13:00 Mamonty Jugry - Stalnye Lisy 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.03.2012 13:00 Mamonty Jugry - Stalnye Lisy 6:2 0:1,3:1,3:0
12:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
11:00 CSKA-Red Army - Almaz 2:4 2:2,0:1,0:1
30.03.2012 17:00 CSKA-Red Army - Almaz 6:4 1:0,2:1,3:3
10:00 Amurskie Tigry - Mytischi Atlanti 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
28.03.2012 15:00 Stalnye Lisy - Mamonty Jugry 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.03.2012 16:30 Almaz - CSKA-Red Army 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Mytischi Atlanti - Amurskie Tigry 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Stalnye Lisy - Mamonty Jugry 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
26.03.2012 16:30 Almaz - CSKA-Red Army 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Mytischi Atlanti - Amurskie Tigry 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
24.03.2012 09:00 MHC Bars - Mamonty Jugry 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
23.03.2012 16:00 CSKA-Red Army - SKA-1946 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
15:30 MHC Khimik - Amurskie Tigry 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
15:30 Almaz - MHC Spartak 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 Mytischi Atlanti - SK Riga 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.03.2012 14:00 Mamonty Jugry - MHC Bars 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
20.03.2012 18:30 SK Riga - Mytischi Atlanti 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:30 Loko - Stalnye Lisy 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SKA-1946 - CSKA-Red Army 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 MHC Spartak - Almaz 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
14:00 Mamonty Jugry - MHC Bars 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
13:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tolpar 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 Amurskie Tigry - MHC Khimik 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.03.2012 18:30 SK Riga - Mytischi Atlanti 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 SKA-1946 - CSKA-Red Army 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 MHC Spartak - Almaz 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 Amurskie Tigry - MHC Khimik 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.03.2012 10:00 MHC Bars - Mamonty Jugry 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
08:00 Stalnye Lisy - Loko 6:2 4:0,2:1,0:1
08:00 Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
08:00 Tolpar - Kuznetskie Medvedi 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
16.03.2012 15:30 MHC Bars - Mamonty Jugry 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Almaz - MHC Spartak 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Mytischi Atlanti - SK Riga 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 MHC Khimik - Amurskie Tigry 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
15:00 CSKA-Red Army - SKA-1946 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
14:00 Stalnye Lisy - Loko 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Tolpar - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
08:00 Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.03.2012 16:00 CSKA-Red Army - SKA-1946 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Almaz - MHC Spartak 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Mytischi Atlanti - SK Riga 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 MHC Khimik - Amurskie Tigry 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0