MHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
22.04.2011 17:00 CSKA-Red Army - Stalnye Lisy 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
21.04.2011 17:00 CSKA-Red Army - Stalnye Lisy 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.04.2011 14:30 Tolpar - MHC Khimik 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.04.2011 14:30 Stalnye Lisy - CSKA-Red Army 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.04.2011 09:00 Stalnye Lisy - CSKA-Red Army 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16.04.2011 15:00 MHC Khimik - Tolpar 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.04.2011 14:30 Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
10.04.2011 09:00 Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.04.2011 15:00 CSKA-Red Army - MHC Khimik 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.04.2011 17:00 CSKA-Red Army - MHC Khimik 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.04.2011 14:30 Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
05.04.2011 16:30 MHC Khimik - CSKA-Red Army 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
09:00 Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.04.2011 16:30 MHC Khimik - CSKA-Red Army 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.03.2011 16:30 MHC Khimik - Amurskie Tigry 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
28.03.2011 15:00 Belye Tigry - Tolpar 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Avto - Stalnye Lisy 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 Amurskie Tigry - MHC Khimik 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.03.2011 10:00 Mytischi Atlanti - CSKA-Red Army 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
08:00 Amurskie Tigry - MHC Khimik 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.03.2011 15:00 Stalnye Lisy - Avto 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Tolpar - Belye Tigry 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.03.2011 17:00 CSKA-Red Army - Mytischi Atlanti 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
16:30 MHC Khimik - Amurskie Tigry 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Stalnye Lisy - Avto 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 Tolpar - Belye Tigry 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.03.2011 17:00 CSKA-Red Army - Mytischi Atlanti 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 MHC Khimik - Amurskie Tigry 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.03.2011 11:00 Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
09:00 Tolpar - Beliye Medvedi 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.03.2011 15:00 CSKA-Red Army - Almaz 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.03.2011 16:00 Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Beliye Medvedi - Tolpar 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Belye Tigry - Omskie Yastreby 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.03.2011 16:30 Almaz - CSKA-Red Army 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
16:30 MHK Krylya Sovetov - MHC Khimik 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
16:00 Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy 4:6 1:2,0:1,3:3
15:00 Belye Tigry - Omskie Yastreby 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Avto - MHC Bars 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Beliye Medvedi - Tolpar 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.03.2011 17:30 Loko - Amurskie Tigry 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
16:30 MHK Krylya Sovetov - MHC Khimik 5:4pp 1:0,1:1,2:3,1:0
16:30 Almaz - CSKA-Red Army 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Mytischi Atlanti - SK Riga 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.03.2011 11:00 MHC Bars - Avto 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 Tolpar - Beliye Medvedi 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
08:00 Omskie Yastreby - Belye Tigry 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08:00 Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.03.2011 16:00 SK Riga - Mytischi Atlanti 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 CSKA-Red Army - Almaz 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 MHC Khimik - MHK Krylya Sovetov 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 MHC Bars - Avto 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
09:00 Tolpar - Beliye Medvedi 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 Omskie Yastreby - Belye Tigry 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
08:00 Amurskie Tigry - Loko 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.03.2011 18:30 SK Riga - Mytischi Atlanti 4:5sn 2:2,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 CSKA-Red Army - Almaz 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
16:30 MHC Khimik - MHK Krylya Sovetov 7:0 1:0,5:0,1:0
10:00 Amurskie Tigry - Loko 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-