KHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
19.04.2015 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - SKA Saint Petersburg 1:6 0:4,1:1,0:1
17.04.2015 18:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
15.04.2015 18:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
13.04.2015 18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - SKA Saint Petersburg 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
11.04.2015 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - SKA Saint Petersburg 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
07.04.2015 18:30 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
05.04.2015 17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
04.04.2015 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
03.04.2015 18:30 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 2:6 0:2,2:2,0:2
02.04.2015 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
01.04.2015 18:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
31.03.2015 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
30.03.2015 18:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
29.03.2015 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
28.03.2015 15:00 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
27.03.2015 17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
26.03.2015 17:30 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19.03.2015 17:30 CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Region 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
18.03.2015 17:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva 3:2pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0
17.03.2015 17:30 Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
14:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:3pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
14:30 Avangard Omsk Region - Ak Bars Kazan 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
16.03.2015 17:30 Dynamo Moskva - SKA Saint Petersburg 1:6 1:1,0:2,0:3
17:30 Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
14:30 Avangard Omsk Region - Ak Bars Kazan 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
14:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
15.03.2015 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - SKA Saint Petersburg 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
14.03.2015 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Region 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
13.03.2015 17:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Region 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
12.03.2015 17:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
10.03.2015 14:30 Avangard Omsk Region - Barys Astana 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
08.03.2015 12:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
12:30 Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk Region 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
07.03.2015 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
06.03.2015 17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
14:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
14:30 Avangard Omsk Region - Barys Astana 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
05.03.2015 17:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7:3 2:1,4:0,1:2
17:30 Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk 7:1 3:0,3:0,1:1
04.03.2015 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
14:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:6 3:2,0:3,1:1
14:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
14:30 Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk Region 3:4 0:2,1:0,2:2
03.03.2015 17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 HC Sochi - CSKA Moscow 2:6 1:3,1:0,0:3
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
14:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk Region 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:7 2:1,0:5,1:1
14:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
02.03.2015 17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Sochi - CSKA Moscow 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit 0:5 0:0,0:5,0:0
17:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Saint Petersburg 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
01.03.2015 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,1:0
12:30 Avangard Omsk Region - Barys Astana 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
12:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
28.02.2015 16:00 Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
15:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
12:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
12:30 Avangard Omsk Region - Barys Astana 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
27.02.2015 17:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:3 3:1,3:0,0:2
17:30 Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0