KHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
17.04.2013 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:3pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1
15.04.2013 17:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 0:3,3:0,0:1
12.04.2013 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - OHC Dynamo Moscow 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
11.04.2013 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - OHC Dynamo Moscow 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
08.04.2013 17:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
07.04.2013 15:00 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
04.04.2013 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
02.04.2013 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
01.04.2013 17:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
31.03.2013 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
30.03.2013 14:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
28.03.2013 14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 5:6pp 2:1,2:2,1:2,0:1
27.03.2013 16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 2:6 1:0,1:3,0:3
14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
26.03.2013 16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 4:2 0:0,0:2,4:0
24.03.2013 14:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
23.03.2013 14:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:4 1:3,1:1,0:0
14:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
22.03.2013 16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
20.03.2013 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3 0:1,3:2,1:0
18.03.2013 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
16.03.2013 14:15 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0
11:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
15.03.2013 16:30 CSKA Moscow - OHC Dynamo Moscow 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
13.03.2013 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk Region 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
12.03.2013 16:30 Severstal Cherepovets - SKA Saint Petersburg 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk Region 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
11.03.2013 16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Severstal Cherepovets - SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4 0:3,0:1,0:0
09.03.2013 14:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
11:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
08.03.2013 14:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
14:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
14:00 CSKA Moscow - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
11:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:5 0:2,0:0,0:3
07.03.2013 16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets 7:4 2:1,2:3,3:0
16:30 CSKA Moscow - OHC Dynamo Moscow 0:3 0:3,0:0,0:0
05.03.2013 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana 5:3 2:1,3:1,0:1
13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
03.03.2013 12:00 Barys Astana - Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
12:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:4 2:0,3:3,0:1
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk Region 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
02.03.2013 14:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
01.03.2013 14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana 6:3 3:1,2:1,1:1
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
28.02.2013 16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Region 7:0 1:0,4:0,2:0
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
26.02.2013 16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3 0:0,2:0,0:3
14:00 Barys Astana - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk Region 2:5 0:0,2:3,0:2
25.02.2013 19:00 HC Lev Praha - CSKA Moscow 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
16:30 Atlant Moscow Region - SKA Saint Petersburg 1:6 0:2,0:2,1:2
16:30 Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
14:00 Barys Astana - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk Region 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
24.02.2013 17:00 HC Lev Praha - CSKA Moscow 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:4 1:0,1:4,0:0
14:00 Atlant Moscow Region - SKA Saint Petersburg 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
14:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
22.02.2013 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana 3:5 1:2,1:3,1:0
13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
21.02.2013 16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Region 7:0 1:0,2:0,4:0
16:30 CSKA Moscow - HC Lev Praha 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4pp 2:2,0:1,1:0,0:1
13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Sibir Novosibirsk 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
20.02.2013 16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Region 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 CSKA Moscow - HC Lev Praha 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1