KHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.04.2011 13:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Atlant Moscow Region 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
14.04.2011 17:30 Atlant Moscow Region - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
12.04.2011 17:30 Atlant Moscow Region - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
10.04.2011 13:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Atlant Moscow Region 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
08.04.2011 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Atlant Moscow Region 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
05.04.2011 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
03.04.2011 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:3 2:2,1:0,2:1
02.04.2011 15:00 Atlant Moscow Region - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8:2 1:1,3:0,4:1
01.04.2011 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4 1:2,0:2,2:0
31.03.2011 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Atlant Moscow Region 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
30.03.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
29.03.2011 17:30 Atlant Moscow Region - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:4 0:1,0:0,2:3
28.03.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
27.03.2011 15:00 Atlant Moscow Region - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
26.03.2011 13:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
25.03.2011 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Atlant Moscow Region 2:3pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
24.03.2011 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:3 2:2,2:0,0:1
23.03.2011 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Atlant Moscow Region 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
21.03.2011 14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
20.03.2011 15:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Region 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
19.03.2011 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk Region 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18.03.2011 17:30 Atlant Moscow Region - SKA Saint Petersburg 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17.03.2011 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:3pp 2:2,1:0,0:1,1:0
16.03.2011 17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Region 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga 5:4pp 2:3,0:1,2:0,1:0
15.03.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk Region 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
14.03.2011 18:30 Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:6 1:3,1:2,0:1
17:30 Atlant Moscow Region - SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
13.03.2011 13:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk Region 3:6 2:0,1:2,0:4
12.03.2011 15:00 Atlant Moscow Region - SKA Saint Petersburg 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
12:00 Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:8 1:2,1:5,2:1
11.03.2011 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
10.03.2011 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga 3:5 0:0,3:2,0:3
17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Region 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
09.03.2011 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
08.03.2011 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
15:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Region 5:3 0:0,4:3,1:0
06.03.2011 12:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 7:3 3:2,2:0,2:1
05.03.2011 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk 6:1 2:0,0:0,4:1
04.03.2011 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk Region 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
03.03.2011 18:30 Dinamo Riga - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Atlant Moscow Region 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
02.03.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3pp 3:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
01.03.2011 17:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
17:30 Atlant Moscow Region - Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
28.02.2011 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk Region 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
14:00 Barys Astana - Ak Bars Kazan 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
27.02.2011 16:00 Dinamo Riga - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk Region 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
15:00 Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 3:4 1:2,2:1,0:1
15:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Atlant Moscow Region 1:8 0:5,1:2,0:1
13:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:3 3:0,1:3,0:0
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:6 1:2,1:1,0:3
12:00 Barys Astana - Ak Bars Kazan 1:6 0:2,0:1,1:3
26.02.2011 18:00 Dinamo Riga - OHC Dynamo Moscow 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
15:00 Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
15:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Atlant Moscow Region 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
25.02.2011 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Astana 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
24.02.2011 17:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga 8:4 3:2,2:1,3:1
17:30 Atlant Moscow Region - Severstal Cherepovets 2:5 1:2,0:3,1:0
17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 4:3pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Astana 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
23.02.2011 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk 7:4 3:1,2:1,2:2
15:00 Atlant Moscow Region - Severstal Cherepovets 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
15:00 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
15:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 4:3pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0