Hope Cup - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
05.04.2014 12:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Dinamo Minsk 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
02.04.2014 18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk Region 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
01.04.2014 18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk Region 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
28.03.2014 09:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk Region 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
27.03.2014 17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
09:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk Region 6:4 0:1,3:0,3:3
26.03.2014 17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
24.03.2014 13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
23.03.2014 14:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Minsk 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
11:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
22.03.2014 14:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Minsk 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
19.03.2014 14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
18.03.2014 16:30 Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Chekhov 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 8:2 1:0,4:2,3:0
17.03.2014 16:30 Atlant Moscow Region - Dinamo Minsk 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Chekhov 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
15.03.2014 15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Atlant Moscow Region 5:0 1:0,0:0,4:0
14:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
12:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Avangard Omsk Region 2:4 1:3,1:0,0:1
14.03.2014 17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Atlant Moscow Region 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
14:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Avangard Omsk Region 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
10:00 Vityaz Chekhov - Severstal Cherepovets 4:5 1:1,0:2,3:2
13.03.2014 10:00 Vityaz Chekhov - Severstal Cherepovets 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
11.03.2014 16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
14:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Amur Khabarovsk 1:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
10.03.2014 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
08.03.2014 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
07:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
07.03.2014 16:30 Dinamo Minsk - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0