Nationalliga - Playoffs - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
08.04.2015 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
06.04.2015 18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
04.04.2015 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
29.03.2015 18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:6pp 3:0,1:2,1:3,0:1
27.03.2015 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:4pp 0:2,2:1,1:0,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:6 1:2,0:1,1:3
24.03.2015 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:3 1:0,3:3,1:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
21.03.2015 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EK Zeller Eisbären 6:3 0:2,1:1,5:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - FBI VEU Feldkirch 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
08.03.2015 19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:8 0:1,1:5,1:2
17:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:6 0:1,3:1,0:4
06.03.2015 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HK Slavija Ljubljana 4:3pp 0:0,0:1,3:2,1:0
04.03.2015 19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:5pp 1:1,1:1,2:2,0:1
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
03.03.2015 19:30 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:5 0:2,1:3,1:0
28.02.2015 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 6:4 2:0,1:1,3:3
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 5:3 2:1,2:2,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HK Slavija Ljubljana 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0