Inter-National-League - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
13.02.2016 19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - HK Slavija Ljubljana 7:2 3:0,2:0,2:2
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:7 1:0,1:1,1:6
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zeller Eisbären 5:0 3:0,2:0,0:0
19:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - HK Celje 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
10.02.2016 18:00 HK Celje - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:5pp 1:0,2:2,1:2,0:1
07.02.2016 18:00 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - EHC Bregenzerwald 4:7 1:2,2:3,1:2
18:00 HK Celje - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
16:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - FBI VEU Feldkirch 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
06.02.2016 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 8:2 0:0,5:1,3:1
18:00 HK Celje - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
31.01.2016 18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HK Celje 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Slavija Ljubljana 9:0 2:0,2:0,5:0
16:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 3:6 1:2,1:3,1:1
30.01.2016 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 7:5 2:2,3:1,2:2
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HK Slavija Ljubljana 16:0 4:0,5:0,7:0
18:00 HK Celje - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
24.01.2016 18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HK Slavija Ljubljana 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
23.01.2016 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:5 1:2,0:0,2:3
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HK Celje 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 3:6 1:2,2:1,0:3
17.01.2016 18:00 HK Celje - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - EK Zeller Eisbären 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
16:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
16.01.2016 19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
19:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:4sn 0:0,0:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK Celje - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
09.01.2016 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Slavija Ljubljana 8:1 3:0,2:0,3:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
06.01.2016 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK Celje - HK Slavija Ljubljana 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.01.2016 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
03.01.2016 18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HK Celje 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 11:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2016 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:5 2:1,0:1,0:3
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Celje 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 3:4pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:10 1:1,0:6,2:3
30.12.2015 19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 4:5sn 2:0,1:3,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Bregenzerwald 10:2 4:0,6:1,0:1
17:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - HK Slavija Ljubljana 7:4 5:2,1:1,1:1
29.12.2015 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HK Celje 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
26.12.2015 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HK Slavija Ljubljana 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:6 0:2,1:0,0:4
19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
18:00 HK Celje - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
22.12.2015 17:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - EK Zeller Eisbären 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
20.12.2015 18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - HK Celje 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
17:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - EHC Bregenzerwald 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19.12.2015 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Celje 6:1 2:0,1:0,3:1
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
12.12.2015 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 2:3sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 11:4 5:0,3:3,3:1
08.12.2015 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 4:7 1:2,3:2,0:3
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:6 1:1,0:4,2:1
19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
06.12.2015 18:00 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - EK Zeller Eisbären 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 4:5 1:1,2:3,1:1
18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Celje 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
05.12.2015 19:45 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - EK Zeller Eisbären 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - HK Celje 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
01.12.2015 19:00 HK Celje - HK Slavija Ljubljana 7:2 0:0,3:0,4:2
28.11.2015 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:2 0:0,3:2,1:0
19:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - HK Celje 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HK Acroni Jesenice 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
25.11.2015 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - FBI VEU Feldkirch 4:6 0:4,2:2,2:0
22.11.2015 18:00 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - HK Slavija Ljubljana 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
18:00 HK Celje - EHC Bregenzerwald 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:2 0:1,3:1,0:0
16:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
21.11.2015 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
18:00 HK Celje - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
18.11.2015 18:00 HK Celje - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
14.11.2015 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HK Celje 0:5 0:0,0:4,0:1
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 8:4 4:0,2:1,2:3
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 4:5 3:0,1:2,0:3
08.11.2015 18:00 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 6:2 2:0,1:0,3:2
07.11.2015 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 5:1 2:1,3:0,0:0
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zeller Eisbären 6:4 2:0,1:2,3:2
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
31.10.2015 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HK Slavija Ljubljana 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 6:4 0:0,4:2,2:2
19:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:9 1:3,1:3,0:3
28.10.2015 18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HK Slavija Ljubljana 5:2 2:2,3:0,0:0
25.10.2015 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 7:4 0:1,6:1,1:2
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 6:1 0:0,4:1,2:0
17:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HK Celje 4:3 1:2,0:1,3:0
24.10.2015 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 8:2 0:0,5:1,3:1
19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:5 1:1,1:3,1:1
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Celje 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - EK Zeller Eisbären 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17.10.2015 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - FBI VEU Feldkirch 4:3 3:1,1:2,0:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Bregenzerwald 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 4:3sn 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HK Celje 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
11.10.2015 18:00 HK Celje - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HK Slavija Ljubljana 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
16:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
10.10.2015 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Slavija Ljubljana 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 HK Celje - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 6:3 2:2,0:1,4:0
03.10.2015 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Slavija Ljubljana 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Celje - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2015 19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HK Celje 5:3 3:0,1:0,1:3
27.09.2015 17:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 4:5pp 2:1,2:2,0:1,0:1
17:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HK Acroni Jesenice 7:6 3:1,2:4,2:1
16:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
26.09.2015 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:4 1:0,0:1,2:3
18:00 HK Celje - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
22.09.2015 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Bregenzerwald 6:1 3:1,1:0,2:0
19.09.2015 19:45 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - HK Slavija Ljubljana 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1