Inter-National-League - Rakousko

Datum Čas Zápas
08.11.2013 19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HK Triglav Kranj
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
19.01.2014 18:00 HC Gherdëina - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Merano - HDK Maribor 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
18:00 HC Neumarkt Riwega - ASV Kaltern Hechte 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Celje 8:2 4:0,2:1,2:1
17:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HC Eppan Pirates 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HK Slavija Ljubljana 5:1 3:0,2:1,0:0
13:50 HKMK Bled - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:8 0:1,3:4,2:3
18.01.2014 20:20 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EK Zeller Eisbären 7:6pp 3:1,1:2,2:3,1:0
19:30 ASV Kaltern Hechte - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HDK Maribor 7:1 4:0,3:0,0:1
19:30 HC Merano - HK Celje 7:1 2:1,3:0,2:0
19:15 HK Triglav Kranj - HC Neumarkt Riwega 0:5 0:3,0:0,0:2
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HC Eppan Pirates 0:6 0:1,0:3,0:2
17.01.2014 20:30 HC Gherdëina - HKMK Bled 8:0 5:0,1:0,2:0
11.01.2014 20:20 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 HC Eppan Pirates - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
19:30 HC Merano - EHC Bregenzerwald 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HDK Maribor 8:1 2:0,4:1,2:0
19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega - HC Gherdëina 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 HK Triglav Kranj - HK Slavija Ljubljana 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
18:50 HKMK Bled - HK Celje 6:4 4:1,1:2,1:1
05.01.2014 18:00 HC Eppan Pirates - HK Triglav Kranj 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EK Zeller Eisbären 7:0 4:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 HK Celje - HC Gherdëina 2:10 0:5,0:2,2:3
17:00 HDK Maribor - HC Neumarkt Riwega 4:5pp 0:1,2:1,2:2,0:1
17:00 ASV Kaltern Hechte - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
17:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - FBI VEU Feldkirch 5:4 3:1,1:1,1:2
13:50 HKMK Bled - EHC Bregenzerwald 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
04.01.2014 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HC Eppan Pirates 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 HK Triglav Kranj - ASV Kaltern Hechte 2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 HDK Maribor - HC Gherdëina 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - EHC Bregenzerwald 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
18:50 HKMK Bled - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:8 2:2,0:5,0:1
18:00 HK Celje - HC Neumarkt Riwega 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HC Merano 4:5pp 4:3,0:1,0:0,0:1
29.12.2013 17:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - ASV Kaltern Hechte 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
28.12.2013 20:30 HC Gherdëina - HK Triglav Kranj 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HC Neumarkt Riwega 5:6 1:3,1:1,3:2
19:30 HC Merano - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:4pp 2:0,1:1,1:3,1:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HK Celje 10:6 3:1,6:3,1:2
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HKMK Bled 7:0 2:0,4:0,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDK Maribor 8:0 3:0,2:0,3:0
26.12.2013 20:20 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Bregenzerwald 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Eppan Pirates - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
18:00 HK Triglav Kranj - HK Celje 4:3sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Neumarkt Riwega - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HK Slavija Ljubljana 9:0 2:0,4:0,3:0
17:00 ASV Kaltern Hechte - HC Gherdëina 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
13:50 HKMK Bled - HC Merano 3:13 1:3,0:4,2:6
22.12.2013 18:50 HKMK Bled - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:7 0:1,0:3,2:3
18:00 HC Merano - HC Neumarkt Riwega 0:4 0:2,0:0,0:2
18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Triglav Kranj 9:3 1:1,5:0,3:2
18:00 HK Celje - ASV Kaltern Hechte 5:4pp 0:1,2:1,2:2,1:0
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HC Gherdëina 1:8 0:3,1:2,0:3
17:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:6 0:1,1:3,1:2
17:00 HDK Maribor - HC Eppan Pirates 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
21.12.2013 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HK Triglav Kranj 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 2:3 0:0,1:3,1:0
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HC Neumarkt Riwega 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
19:00 HDK Maribor - ASV Kaltern Hechte 2:4 0:0,0:2,2:2
18:00 HK Celje - HC Eppan Pirates 0:4 0:4,0:0,0:0
20.12.2013 20:30 HC Gherdëina - HC Merano 5:4pp 1:1,2:0,1:3,1:0
15.12.2013 18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Celje 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
14.12.2013 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HDK Maribor 8:1 6:0,1:1,1:0
11.12.2013 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
08.12.2013 18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
18:00 HK Triglav Kranj - HC Merano 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 HC Eppan Pirates - HC Gherdëina 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 HC Neumarkt Riwega - HKMK Bled 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
18:00 HK Celje - HDK Maribor 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
17:00 ASV Kaltern Hechte - HK Slavija Ljubljana 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
07.12.2013 19:30 HC Gherdëina - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
18:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
18:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HC Merano 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
18:15 HK Triglav Kranj - HDK Maribor 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
18:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HK Celje 5:0 0:0,4:0,1:0
17:50 HKMK Bled - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
06.12.2013 19:30 HC Eppan Pirates - ASV Kaltern Hechte 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
01.12.2013 18:00 HK Celje - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:8 1:1,1:6,1:1
18:00 HC Eppan Pirates - HKMK Bled 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
18:00 HC Merano - HK Slavija Ljubljana 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
18:00 HC Gherdëina - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Triglav Kranj 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HDK Maribor - EHC Bregenzerwald 7:6ppsn 2:3,4:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 ASV Kaltern Hechte - EK Zeller Eisbären 5:3 3:0,1:2,1:1
30.11.2013 19:30 HC Merano - HC Eppan Pirates 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Slavija Ljubljana 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HK Triglav Kranj 6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
19:00 HDK Maribor - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK Celje - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HC Neumarkt Riwega 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
15:35 HKMK Bled - ASV Kaltern Hechte 0:9 0:1,0:5,0:3
27.11.2013 20:30 ASV Kaltern Hechte - HC Merano 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
20:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega - HC Eppan Pirates 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
20:20 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HK Celje 7:1 2:0,0:1,5:0
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HDK Maribor 3:2sn 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HK Triglav Kranj - HKMK Bled 8:1 2:0,2:0,4:1
26.11.2013 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HC Gherdëina 3:2 0:2,3:0,0:0
24.11.2013 17:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HC Neumarkt Riwega 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HC Eppan Pirates 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
23.11.2013 20:30 HC Gherdëina - HK Slavija Ljubljana 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HC Eppan Pirates 3:2pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,1:0
19:30 HC Merano - EK Zeller Eisbären 1:5 0:0,1:1,0:4
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - ASV Kaltern Hechte 6:3 2:2,2:0,2:1
19:15 HK Triglav Kranj - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:3 1:0,0:3,1:0
19:00 HDK Maribor - HKMK Bled 7:5 2:1,1:2,4:2
17.11.2013 18:00 HC Eppan Pirates - HK Celje 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC Bregenzerwald 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HC Neumarkt Riwega 5:2 0:0,3:0,2:2
17:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HC Gherdëina 3:5 1:0,0:2,2:3
17:00 ASV Kaltern Hechte - HDK Maribor 8:2 1:0,2:0,5:2
16.11.2013 19:30 ASV Kaltern Hechte - HK Celje 7:1 1:0,3:0,3:1
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HKMK Bled 11:1 5:0,4:1,2:0
19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 6:3 2:0,1:2,3:1
19:30 HC Eppan Pirates - HDK Maribor 6:1 4:0,2:1,0:0
19:15 HK Triglav Kranj - EHC Bregenzerwald 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HC Merano 3:6 0:1,2:2,1:3
13.11.2013 20:30 HC Merano - HC Gherdëina 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
19:00 HKMK Bled - HK Triglav Kranj 3:4sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
09.11.2013 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - ASV Kaltern Hechte 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HC Gherdëina 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HC Eppan Pirates 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK Celje - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
15:35 HKMK Bled - HDK Maribor 5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
03.11.2013 18:00 HK Celje - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Gherdëina - EK Zeller Eisbären 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HKMK Bled 15:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Eppan Pirates - HC Neumarkt Riwega 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - ASV Kaltern Hechte 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HK Slavija Ljubljana 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HDK Maribor - HC Merano 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2013 20:30 HC Gherdëina - ASV Kaltern Hechte 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HKMK Bled 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HC Neumarkt Riwega 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HK Slavija Ljubljana 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HDK Maribor - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Celje - HC Merano 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HK Triglav Kranj 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2013 18:00 HK Triglav Kranj - HC Gherdëina 3:4 0:1,1:0,2:3
18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Eppan Pirates - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Merano - HKMK Bled 10:1 4:0,2:1,4:0
17:00 ASV Kaltern Hechte - HC Neumarkt Riwega 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 HDK Maribor - HK Celje 9:4 2:1,1:2,6:1
17:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:2 1:0,3:2,0:0
26.10.2013 19:45 HC Neumarkt Riwega - HK Triglav Kranj 9:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Merano - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zeller Eisbären 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HKMK Bled 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - ASV Kaltern Hechte 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HDK Maribor - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.10.2013 20:30 HC Gherdëina - HC Eppan Pirates 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2013 19:00 HKMK Bled - HK Slavija Ljubljana 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2013 18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Eppan Pirates - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Neumarkt Riwega - HK Celje 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Gherdëina - HDK Maribor 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HC Merano 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ASV Kaltern Hechte - HK Triglav Kranj 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2013 20:30 HC Gherdëina - HK Celje 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HC Merano 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega - HDK Maribor 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HK Triglav Kranj - FBI VEU Feldkirch 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HKMK Bled 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.10.2013 20:30 ASV Kaltern Hechte - HC Eppan Pirates 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EK Zeller Eisbären 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2013 20:30 HC Gherdëina - HC Neumarkt Riwega 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 HC Merano - HK Triglav Kranj 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - ASV Kaltern Hechte 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HDK Maribor - HK Slavija Ljubljana 5:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Celje - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2013 18:00 HC Eppan Pirates - HK Slavija Ljubljana 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Triglav Kranj - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Neumarkt Riwega - HC Merano 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HDK Maribor 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:20 HKMK Bled - HC Gherdëina 1:11 1:3,0:4,0:4
05.10.2013 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HK Celje 6:3 2:1,2:2,2:0
19:15 HK Triglav Kranj - EK Zeller Eisbären 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
19:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HC Gherdëina 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:20 HKMK Bled - HC Eppan Pirates 2:7 1:2,0:3,1:2
04.10.2013 20:30 HC Merano - ASV Kaltern Hechte 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
29.09.2013 18:00 HC Neumarkt Riwega - EHC Bregenzerwald 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Celje - HKMK Bled 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HDK Maribor - HK Triglav Kranj 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
17:00 HK Slavija Ljubljana - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 ASV Kaltern Hechte - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:8 1:3,0:2,1:3
28.09.2013 20:30 HC Gherdëina - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 4:5sn 1:1,2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Merano - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ASV Kaltern Hechte - EHC Bregenzerwald 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HK Triglav Kranj - HC Eppan Pirates 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Celje - HK Slavija Ljubljana 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:45 HKMK Bled - HC Neumarkt Riwega 1:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2013 20:30 HC Eppan Pirates - HC Merano 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
21.09.2013 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HC Merano 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega - HK Slavija Ljubljana 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Eppan Pirates - EHC Bregenzerwald 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ASV Kaltern Hechte - HKMK Bled 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HC Gherdëina 8:7pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 HDK Maribor - EK Zeller Eisbären 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Celje - HK Triglav Kranj 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-