EBEL - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
17.01.2016 17:40 HC Bolzano Südtirol - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
17:40 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
17:40 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
17:40 EC VSV - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:40 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Linz 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:40 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
15.01.2016 19:15 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - Linz 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
19:15 EC VSV - EC KAC 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:2 0:0,3:2,3:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
10.01.2016 17:40 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC VSV 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:8 2:2,1:3,0:3
16:00 Vienna Capitals - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
09.01.2016 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Bolzano Südtirol 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
08.01.2016 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:2 3:0,0:2,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
05.01.2016 19:15 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:7 0:1,0:2,0:4
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC VSV 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4pp 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Vienna Capitals 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
03.01.2016 17:40 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 3:4pp 0:1,0:1,3:1,0:1
17:30 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Graz 99ers 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
16:00 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
16:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
02.01.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
01.01.2016 17:30 Linz - HC Orli Znojmo 4:5sn 0:0,0:1,4:3,0:0,0:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 EC VSV - HC Bolzano Südtirol 6:4 2:0,1:2,3:2
17:30 EC KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
16:00 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
30.12.2015 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC VSV - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:2 0:2,2:0,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC Orli Znojmo 5:3 2:1,2:0,1:2
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:5pp 1:1,2:2,1:1,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
19:15 EC KAC - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
28.12.2015 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:15 Linz - EC KAC 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:7 1:2,0:2,0:3
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 3:4pp 0:1,3:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:6 1:3,1:1,2:2
27.12.2015 17:40 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
26.12.2015 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD ZM Olimpija 8:0 2:0,0:0,6:0
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC VSV 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
17:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:1 1:0,4:1,0:0
22.12.2015 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Graz 99ers 1:6 0:1,1:1,0:4
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Orli Znojmo 3:4sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - Linz 2:3sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
20.12.2015 17:40 EC KAC - EC VSV 3:6 2:3,0:2,1:1
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:7 0:2,1:3,1:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo 3:4 0:3,2:0,1:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Bolzano Südtirol 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
16:00 Vienna Capitals - Linz 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
18.12.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
19:15 EC KAC - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:4 0:0,2:3,1:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 2:3 0:3,0:0,2:0
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 3:0,0:2,1:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC VSV 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Graz 99ers 6:0 5:0,0:0,1:0
17.12.2015 19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
15.12.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC Orli Znojmo 4:5pp 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:3pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - Linz 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
13.12.2015 17:40 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:2 0:0,3:1,3:1
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
17:30 EC VSV - Linz 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Graz 99ers - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
12.12.2015 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 3:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 8:1 1:0,3:1,4:0
11.12.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Graz 99ers 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
19:15 Linz - EC KAC 2:6 0:2,0:2,2:2
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
08.12.2015 16:00 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 4:3pp 2:2,0:0,1:1,1:0
06.12.2015 17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo 5:3 1:0,3:3,1:0
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 Linz - HC Bolzano Südtirol 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
14:35 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
05.12.2015 17:30 Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Vienna Capitals 3:4 1:2,2:1,0:1
04.12.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:3 4:1,1:0,0:2
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals 3:4pp 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:1
19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 0:1,0:0,4:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC KAC 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
29.11.2015 17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:7 2:1,1:3,1:3
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 EC VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
14:35 Vienna Capitals - Linz 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:2
27.11.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Vienna Capitals 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz 3:5 2:0,1:3,0:2
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC VSV 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
26.11.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Linz 3:5 0:3,1:1,2:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
24.11.2015 19:15 EC KAC - HC Orli Znojmo 1:6 1:2,0:1,0:3
19:15 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:3pp 1:1,0:0,2:2,1:0
22.11.2015 17:40 EC KAC - EC VSV 6:3 1:3,1:0,4:0
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 7:0 1:0,1:0,5:0
17:30 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 10:0 3:0,5:0,2:0
17:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 Graz 99ers - HC Orli Znojmo 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
20.11.2015 19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 4:3sn 0:0,3:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
17.11.2015 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
19:15 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:4pp 2:1,0:2,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
15.11.2015 17:40 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC KAC 4:3 2:0,1:0,1:3
17:30 Linz - HC Orli Znojmo 5:4 1:2,2:2,2:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
16:00 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 0:6 0:2,0:2,0:2
16:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
13.11.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC VSV 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC 6:5 3:0,1:3,2:2
19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
16:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo 3:5 1:0,0:3,2:2
01.11.2015 17:40 EC KAC - Linz 6:3 0:1,3:0,3:2
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
31.10.2015 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:3pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
30.10.2015 19:15 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
19:15 Linz - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC KAC 6:7pp 2:1,2:4,2:1,0:1
26.10.2015 17:30 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
25.10.2015 17:40 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
24.10.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 5:3 1:2,3:0,1:1
23.10.2015 19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:6 1:0,2:1,1:5
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
20.10.2015 19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:5 0:4,0:0,1:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 5:7 2:3,1:3,2:1
19:15 EC KAC - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:0 0:0,4:0,1:0
18.10.2015 17:40 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Vienna Capitals 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Linz 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 2:3pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
16:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC KAC 5:4ppsn 1:1,2:2,1:1,1:0,1:0
17.10.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Vienna Capitals 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16.10.2015 19:15 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Linz 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC VSV 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
13.10.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Graz 99ers 3:4 0:2,0:0,3:2
19:15 Linz - EC VSV 5:3 0:2,1:1,4:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:3 0:0,0:3,0:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
11.10.2015 17:30 EC VSV - EC KAC 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - Linz 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:2pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
14:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Vienna Capitals 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
09.10.2015 19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:15 Linz - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 Vienna Capitals - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 EC VSV - HC Orli Znojmo 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
04.10.2015 17:40 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 5:1 4:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC KAC 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:2 1:1,0:1,6:0
16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
02.10.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC VSV 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Orli Znojmo 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:15 EC KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
27.09.2015 17:40 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
17:30 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
17:30 Linz - Graz 99ers 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:3 0:1,3:1,2:1
17:30 EC KAC - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:4sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Orli Znojmo 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
25.09.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:4 1:1,3:2,1:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Graz 99ers 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
20.09.2015 17:40 Linz - EC VSV 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC KAC 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano Südtirol 6:5sn 0:1,3:3,2:1,0:0,1:0
18.09.2015 19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC Orli Znojmo 7:1 1:1,5:0,1:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
19:15 Linz - Graz 99ers 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC VSV - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC 3:6 0:3,1:1,2:2
13.09.2015 17:40 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 4:5pp 2:0,1:3,1:1,0:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Linz 1:5 0:1,0:4,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Red Bull Salzburg 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
12.09.2015 17:30 EC VSV - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:3 0:3,1:0,1:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
11.09.2015 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 4:5sn 1:0,2:4,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC Bolzano Südtirol 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - Linz 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0