EBEL - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
01.02.2015 17:45 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 5:4 1:1,4:2,0:1
17:45 Linz - HC Bolzano Südtirol 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:45 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC VSV 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:45 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
17:45 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3 3:1,1:0,0:2
17:45 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 6:2 1:0,2:0,3:2
30.01.2015 20:45 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - EC VSV 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
19:15 EC KAC - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - Linz 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
25.01.2015 17:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC KAC 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
17:30 EC VSV - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 6:3 0:1,2:1,4:1
17:30 Graz 99ers - HC Orli Znojmo 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
17:30 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:3 2:1,2:2,2:0
24.01.2015 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
23.01.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:4 1:3,1:1,0:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:5 1:3,0:0,0:2
22.01.2015 19:15 EC VSV - Linz 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
18.01.2015 17:45 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 5:4pp 1:1,2:2,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Vienna Capitals 3:2ppsn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Bolzano Südtirol 6:4 1:1,1:2,4:1
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:5 1:2,1:2,2:1
17:30 EC VSV - EC KAC 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
17:30 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
16.01.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Vienna Capitals 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC KAC 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
15.01.2015 19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
11.01.2015 17:45 Linz - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 2:4 0:0,0:4,2:0
17:30 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 8:1 6:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC 6:3 0:1,5:1,1:1
17:30 Graz 99ers - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:4 1:3,0:1,1:0
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo 5:2 0:0,3:0,2:2
09.01.2015 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Graz 99ers 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:5sn 2:2,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:3 1:0,3:1,0:2
08.01.2015 19:15 Vienna Capitals - Linz 4:5sn 1:0,0:2,3:2,0:0,0:1
06.01.2015 18:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 EC KAC - Linz 3:5 0:2,1:0,2:3
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
16:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
05.01.2015 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC Orli Znojmo 5:4sn 3:2,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
04.01.2015 17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 1:0,0:1,1:4
03.01.2015 16:30 EC KAC - EC VSV 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
01.01.2015 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC VSV 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Linz - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
30.12.2014 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC VSV 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Graz 99ers 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
28.12.2014 17:45 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC KAC 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:6 1:1,2:4,2:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
26.12.2014 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:5pp 2:4,1:0,1:0,0:1
17:45 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HC Orli Znojmo 5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC VSV 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
23.12.2014 20:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:5 1:1,1:3,1:1
19:15 Linz - Graz 99ers 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:15 EC VSV - HC Orli Znojmo 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals 3:7 2:3,0:3,1:1
21.12.2014 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Linz 3:2pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0
17:45 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Vienna Capitals 6:3 2:1,3:0,1:2
17:30 Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 2:3sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
19.12.2014 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Graz 99ers 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
19:15 Linz - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 7:1 3:1,3:0,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
19:15 EC KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
18.12.2014 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
16.12.2014 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
14.12.2014 17:45 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
17:30 EC KAC - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
17:30 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
17:30 EC VSV - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:1 0:0,0:1,4:0
13.12.2014 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Orli Znojmo 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:3 2:2,0:0,2:1
12.12.2014 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Orli Znojmo 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
19:15 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
11.12.2014 19:15 Linz - EC KAC 4:3pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,1:0
08.12.2014 17:45 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:1
07.12.2014 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 7:3 3:2,1:0,3:1
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
17:30 Linz - EC VSV 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:3 1:1,1:2,4:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:3sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
05.12.2014 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz 4:5pp 0:2,1:1,3:1,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - HC Orli Znojmo 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
04.12.2014 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 4:3 0:1,2:0,2:2
02.12.2014 19:15 Linz - EC KAC 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
30.11.2014 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Linz 5:2 0:0,3:2,2:0
17:45 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:6sn 1:4,1:1,3:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:6 0:1,2:0,1:5
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
29.11.2014 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
28.11.2014 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
27.11.2014 19:15 Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
25.11.2014 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:3
19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC KAC 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
23.11.2014 17:45 EC KAC - EC VSV 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 Linz - Vienna Capitals 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Graz 99ers 4:2 0:1,0:1,4:0
22.11.2014 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
21.11.2014 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Vienna Capitals 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Orli Znojmo 4:5sn 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Linz 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
20.11.2014 19:15 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
16.11.2014 17:45 Linz - EC VSV 7:2 3:1,2:0,2:1
17:30 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:5 0:0,3:1,0:4
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:3sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
14.11.2014 19:15 Linz - Graz 99ers 4:5 0:0,2:4,2:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC Orli Znojmo 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
19:15 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:4 2:1,0:1,3:2
19:15 EC KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:7 0:2,1:3,2:2
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:4sn 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
13.11.2014 19:15 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
02.11.2014 17:40 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 8:3 2:0,2:1,4:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
17:30 EC VSV - Linz 5:4pp 1:2,2:0,1:2,1:0
16:00 Graz 99ers - HC Bolzano Südtirol 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
01.11.2014 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
31.10.2014 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 5:3 1:0,4:2,0:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC VSV 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
30.10.2014 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
28.10.2014 19:15 EC VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
26.10.2014 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Graz 99ers 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:40 Vienna Capitals - Linz 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 EC VSV - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:1 0:1,3:0,3:0
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
24.10.2014 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
19:15 EC KAC - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:5 1:2,0:0,3:3
23.10.2014 19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19.10.2014 17:40 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 0:3 0:3,0:0,0:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:4 2:0,2:1,1:3
17:30 EC KAC - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:6 1:1,1:3,2:2
17:30 Linz - HC Orli Znojmo 6:3 1:2,3:1,2:0
17.10.2014 19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC KAC 2:7 1:3,1:2,0:2
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Graz 99ers 2:3 1:0,0:3,1:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:4 2:0,2:2,1:2
16.10.2014 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 6:1 1:1,3:0,2:0
14.10.2014 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 1:8 0:2,1:5,0:1
12.10.2014 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Linz 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:3pp 0:0,2:0,1:3,1:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 10:2 1:1,7:1,2:0
15:00 EC VSV - EC KAC 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
11.10.2014 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:3 0:0,1:2,3:1
10.10.2014 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:4 3:1,2:1,0:2
19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
09.10.2014 19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
05.10.2014 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC KAC 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:40 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Linz 6:3 1:2,1:0,4:1
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC VSV 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4sn 1:0,1:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
03.10.2014 19:15 EC VSV - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:5 2:1,0:1,1:3
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo 4:5 3:1,0:2,1:2
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
02.10.2014 19:15 EC KAC - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
28.09.2014 17:40 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Linz 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
17:30 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:7 0:0,0:5,0:2
27.09.2014 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC Orli Znojmo 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
26.09.2014 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Orli Znojmo 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
25.09.2014 19:15 EC KAC - Linz 0:9 0:6,0:2,0:1
21.09.2014 17:40 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:1 2:1,0:0,3:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
20.09.2014 17:30 Linz - HC Bolzano Südtirol 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
19.09.2014 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Vienna Capitals 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo 2:5 1:3,0:2,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:6 2:3,0:2,1:1
19:15 EC VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
18.09.2014 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 6:4 3:2,2:1,1:1
14.09.2014 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC VSV 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:40 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC 5:4 1:2,2:0,2:2
17:30 Graz 99ers - Linz 3:4pp 1:0,1:0,1:3,0:1
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17:30 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:3 3:1,1:0,2:2
12.09.2014 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - Vienna Capitals 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0