EBEL - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
20.01.2012 19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 4:3sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:3 1:1,1:0,4:2
19:15 EC VSV - HC Orli Znojmo 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
17.01.2012 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 6:3 0:0,2:2,4:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
19:15 EC KAC - EC VSV 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Linz 1:5 1:0,0:2,0:3
19:15 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
15.01.2012 17:40 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
17:30 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC KAC 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC VSV 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
13.01.2012 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4pp 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC VSV - Linz 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC KAC 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:7 3:2,0:2,3:3
10.01.2012 19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1
19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3pp 1:0,2:0,0:3,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - Linz 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 5:4 2:0,2:0,1:4
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - HC Orli Znojmo 3:5 1:1,1:0,1:4
08.01.2012 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:3sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 6:2 2:0,0:2,4:0
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 1:5 0:2,0:3,1:0
06.01.2012 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
17:30 EC KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 6:3 1:1,2:0,3:2
03.01.2012 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC VSV 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
19:15 Linz - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 1:4 0:3,0:0,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:6 1:1,4:2,2:3
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - Vienna Capitals 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:3pp 0:1,1:2,2:0,1:0
01.01.2012 17:30 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 5:3 3:2,1:1,1:0
17:30 Linz - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
17:30 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:5 0:0,3:1,1:4
30.12.2011 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HC Orli Znojmo 6:4 1:0,2:3,3:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
28.12.2011 19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - EC KAC 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
26.12.2011 17:30 EC KAC - Linz 2:4 0:2,0:0,2:2
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Graz 99ers 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
17:30 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
17:30 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:4 2:0,0:3,3:1
22.12.2011 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
19:15 Linz - Graz 99ers 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
20.12.2011 19:15 EC KAC - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:1ppsn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:5pp 2:1,0:1,2:2,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
11.12.2011 17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 7:3 4:0,2:1,1:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
17:30 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Linz 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
09.12.2011 19:15 Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
19:15 EC VSV - EC KAC 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
06.12.2011 19:15 Vienna Capitals - Linz 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 6:2 3:0,1:1,2:1
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - EC VSV 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
04.12.2011 17:30 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC KAC 4:3sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:1 3:0,3:0,0:1
02.12.2011 19:15 Linz - EC VSV 2:3pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - Graz 99ers 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
27.11.2011 18:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Linz 5:4sn 0:3,3:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 EC VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:6pp 2:2,2:3,1:0,0:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
25.11.2011 19:15 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
22.11.2011 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
19:15 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 0:5 0:4,0:1,0:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 3:4 0:0,3:1,0:3
19:15 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
20.11.2011 17:30 Linz - EC KAC 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
18.11.2011 19:15 EC KAC - Linz 5:3 0:2,3:1,2:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 5:4 1:0,2:2,2:2
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:15 EC VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
16.11.2011 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - Linz 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 5:1 2:1,0:0,3:0
19:15 EC VSV - HC Orli Znojmo 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
06.11.2011 17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
17:30 HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Graz 99ers 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC VSV 7:1 1:0,3:0,3:1
04.11.2011 19:15 Linz - EC VSV 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
01.11.2011 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo 5:3 2:2,2:0,1:1
17:30 Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 EC KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:6 1:0,0:3,3:3
17:30 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
30.10.2011 17:30 HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 3:4pp 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 3:5 1:2,2:1,0:2
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:2 0:1,0:0,4:1
28.10.2011 19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4 2:1,0:0,1:3
19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals 7:2 3:0,1:1,3:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 4:5 2:1,1:1,1:3
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD ZM Olimpija 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
25.10.2011 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 6:3 2:1,2:2,2:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC Orli Znojmo 9:2 3:1,3:0,3:1
19:15 EC KAC - EC VSV 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
23.10.2011 17:30 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC VSV 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HK Acroni Jesenice 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Linz - Graz 99ers 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
21.10.2011 19:15 Graz 99ers - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 1:6 0:0,1:1,0:5
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
19:15 Linz - HC Orli Znojmo 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:4ppsn 1:0,2:3,1:1,0:0,1:0
16.10.2011 17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Linz 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:4 0:2,0:0,2:2
17:30 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 4:2 3:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
14.10.2011 19:15 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
19:15 EC KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 8:5 2:1,4:2,2:2
19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 8:2 3:1,3:1,2:0
09.10.2011 17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC KAC 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:5sn 2:2,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 HK Acroni Jesenice - Linz 3:4sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
07.10.2011 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - HC Orli Znojmo 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 6:4 0:0,2:1,4:3
19:15 EC VSV - Linz 2:5 0:1,2:0,0:4
19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
02.10.2011 17:30 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:4 4:2,0:1,2:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 EC KAC - HC Orli Znojmo 5:1 3:0,2:0,0:1
30.09.2011 19:15 Linz - EC KAC 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4 2:1,1:2,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:3pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC VSV 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
25.09.2011 17:30 EC VSV - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
17:30 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:4sn 0:0,0:1,4:3,0:0,1:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - HC Orli Znojmo 7:1 2:1,5:0,0:0
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
23.09.2011 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 5:6sn 3:1,2:1,0:3,0:0,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
19:15 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 8:3 4:2,3:1,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 6:4 2:1,2:2,2:1
18.09.2011 18:45 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Vienna Capitals 5:6sn 0:1,3:2,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 EC VSV - EC KAC 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
17:30 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
16.09.2011 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 3:4 2:0,0:3,1:1
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - Linz 7:5 1:2,3:1,3:2
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Graz 99ers 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 2:2,2:0,1:0
11.09.2011 17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3sn 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - Linz 5:7 3:2,1:3,1:2
17:30 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC KAC 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
09.09.2011 19:15 Linz - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 2:4 1:3,0:0,1:1
19:15 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:2 1:0,4:1,1:1
19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0