EBEL - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
25.02.2011 19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 7:2 2:1,4:1,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3:2sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
19:15 EC VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:1 2:1,3:0,0:0
22.02.2011 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
19:15 EC KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
20.02.2011 18:00 Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3ppsn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:3 0:0,2:3,3:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
18.02.2011 19:15 EC VSV - EC KAC 6:1 0:1,2:0,4:0
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Graz 99ers 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:4sn 1:0,1:0,2:4,0:0,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Linz 5:4sn 2:1,2:0,0:3,0:0,1:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4 1:0,3:2,1:2
15.02.2011 19:15 Linz - EC VSV 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:4 0:2,3:1,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 6:3 1:0,2:1,3:2
19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 5:4 3:1,1:3,1:0
13.02.2011 18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
18:00 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 4:3 0:0,0:2,4:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:5 2:1,0:2,1:2
18:00 Graz 99ers - Linz 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
11.02.2011 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC KAC 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:8 0:1,4:5,1:2
19:15 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
08.02.2011 19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:15 Linz - EC KAC 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:5sn 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,0:1
06.02.2011 18:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Linz 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
04.02.2011 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:3 0:0,1:0,1:3
19:15 EC KAC - EC VSV 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:2 1:2,0:0,3:0
01.02.2011 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
30.01.2011 18:00 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
18:00 Linz - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 7:6pp 1:3,2:1,3:2,1:0
18:00 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
28.01.2011 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC VSV 7:2 2:1,1:0,4:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:6 2:2,1:2,1:2
19:15 EC KAC - Linz 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
25.01.2011 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:3sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 6:5 2:0,1:3,3:2
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:3 0:1,2:0,2:2
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Linz 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
23.01.2011 18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals 2:6 0:3,2:1,0:2
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 6:4 1:1,4:0,1:3
18:00 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:2 3:1,1:0,2:1
18:00 EC VSV - Linz 1:5 0:0,1:2,0:3
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:4sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
21.01.2011 19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:5 1:0,1:3,2:2
19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
19:15 Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC KAC 3:4sn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
18.01.2011 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
16.01.2011 18:00 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC VSV 3:5 2:0,1:1,0:4
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
14.01.2011 19:15 Linz - Graz 99ers 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2
09.01.2011 18:00 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
18:00 EC KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:2 2:0,0:0,3:2
07.01.2011 19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC KAC 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
19:15 Linz - EC VSV 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 4:3sn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
04.01.2011 19:15 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
19:15 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 3:4 0:2,1:2,2:0
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:1 2:0,1:1,4:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:0 0:0,3:0,3:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 3:6 1:3,0:1,2:2
02.01.2011 18:00 Linz - Graz 99ers 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:5 1:3,0:2,2:0
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
18:00 EC KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:6 2:3,0:0,2:3
18:00 EC VSV - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
01.01.2011 18:00 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 3:4 0:3,2:1,1:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
30.12.2010 19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:5 3:1,3:2,0:2
28.12.2010 19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 8:2 3:1,2:0,3:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:3 2:1,3:2,1:0
19:15 Linz - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 7:4 4:0,2:0,1:4
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
26.12.2010 18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 7:1 3:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
18:00 Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
23.12.2010 19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Graz 99ers 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - Linz 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC VSV 3:4 1:3,1:1,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4pp 0:1,1:0,2:2,0:1
21.12.2010 19:15 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3:4 1:4,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - EC VSV 4:5pp 3:2,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:3 1:0,2:0,2:3
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:0 4:0,2:0,1:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
12.12.2010 18:00 Graz 99ers - Linz 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC KAC 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 8:7 2:3,2:2,4:2
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC VSV 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
10.12.2010 19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:3 1:2,0:1,3:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 3:4sn 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 4:3 1:0,3:0,0:3
05.12.2010 18:00 Vienna Capitals - Linz 5:4pp 2:2,2:0,0:2,1:0
18:00 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 6:3 3:1,2:0,1:2
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
03.12.2010 19:15 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - Linz 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
28.11.2010 18:00 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 5:3 2:0,2:3,1:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 3:4sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:4 4:2,0:1,2:1
26.11.2010 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:6 1:2,1:1,2:3
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Linz 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 0:7 0:4,0:1,0:2
23.11.2010 19:15 Graz 99ers - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:4 2:3,3:1,0:0
21.11.2010 18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 5:3 2:2,0:0,3:1
18:00 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 2:2,2:0,0:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 5:3 2:2,2:1,1:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:2 3:1,1:0,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - Linz 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19.11.2010 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:4 2:0,3:3,2:1
19:15 Linz - EC KAC 3:5 0:0,2:3,1:2
19:15 EC VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:2pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 5:6pp 0:2,3:2,2:1,0:1
07.11.2010 18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:7pp 3:1,1:0,2:5,0:1
18:00 EC VSV - EC KAC 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,0:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
18:00 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
05.11.2010 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:4pp 1:3,2:0,1:1,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:5 1:3,0:1,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 3:4 2:0,0:4,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 5:3 2:1,3:0,0:2
31.10.2010 18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
18:00 Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4 2:0,2:2,1:2
18:00 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:6sn 2:2,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
29.10.2010 19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Graz 99ers 2:5 2:0,0:4,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - EC KAC 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4 0:2,2:0,1:2
26.10.2010 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 4:5 2:3,1:2,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 4:2 0:0,1:0,3:2
18:00 Linz - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:4sn 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
24.10.2010 18:00 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
18:00 Vienna Capitals - Linz 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
17:45 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
22.10.2010 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 0:1,1:0,3:2
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:0 3:0,3:0,0:0
19:15 EC KAC - Linz 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
17.10.2010 18:00 EC VSV - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 7:1 1:0,3:0,3:1
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 8:1 2:0,3:1,3:0
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
18:00 Linz - Graz 99ers 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
18:00 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 7:3 1:2,4:1,2:0
15.10.2010 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:4 1:1,3:1,2:2
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC KAC 3:4sn 1:0,1:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 3:6 0:1,2:4,1:1
19:15 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
10.10.2010 18:00 EC KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Linz - EC VSV 3:4sn 3:0,0:0,0:3,0:0,0:1
18:00 Vienna Capitals - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 7:4 4:1,1:2,2:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 5:7 0:2,3:2,2:3
08.10.2010 19:15 Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:3 3:2,1:0,2:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 7:1 3:1,2:0,2:0
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Linz 9:0 4:0,5:0,0:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 5:6pp 1:3,3:1,1:1,0:1
03.10.2010 18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 4:5 4:2,0:1,0:2
18:00 Linz - Vienna Capitals 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 3:4sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
01.10.2010 19:15 EC VSV - Linz 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:4 4:0,1:2,1:2
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC KAC 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals 6:1 3:1,0:0,3:0
26.09.2010 18:00 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 5:3 4:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3pp 2:2,1:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 EC KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
18:00 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
24.09.2010 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - Linz 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 2:7 1:4,1:0,0:3
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC VSV 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19.09.2010 18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
18:00 Linz - EC KAC 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:0 1:0,0:0,4:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 7:3 2:1,4:2,1:0
18:00 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
17.09.2010 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
19:15 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 7:3 3:0,1:2,3:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Linz 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
12.09.2010 18:00 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 5:6 1:1,2:1,2:4
18:00 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC VSV 4:6 2:3,1:3,1:0
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:5 0:0,0:2,0:3
10.09.2010 19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:5 1:1,2:3,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 5:4 1:0,4:2,0:2
19:15 Graz 99ers - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:15 EC KAC - EC VSV 5:3 1:2,3:1,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:5 0:3,2:2,2:0