EBEL - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
19.02.2010 19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 6:1 1:1,4:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - Linz 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:3pp 0:1,3:1,0:1,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
16.02.2010 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
19:15 Linz - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:1 3:1,0:0,0:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 2:5 0:4,1:1,1:0
07.02.2010 18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 2:8 1:3,1:3,0:2
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4 3:0,1:1,1:3
18:00 Graz 99ers - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC VSV 0:5 0:0,0:1,0:4
18:00 EC KAC - Linz 6:5sn 2:3,2:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
05.02.2010 20:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:7 2:3,0:4,0:0
19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
19:15 EC VSV - EC KAC 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
02.02.2010 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3 2:1,2:2,0:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
31.01.2010 19:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
18:00 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 1:0,1:1,0:4
18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals 4:3sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
29.01.2010 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 3:5 1:2,2:2,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:3 3:0,0:1,2:2
19:15 Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:3pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC VSV 2:3ppsn 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
26.01.2010 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
24.01.2010 18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - Linz 7:4 1:0,4:2,2:2
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:2 0:1,3:1,3:0
18:00 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
22.01.2010 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Linz 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 6:3 1:0,2:3,3:0
19:15 EC KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19.01.2010 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3sn 1:0,0:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - EC VSV 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
17.01.2010 18:00 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:3 1:0,1:1,4:2
18:00 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:1 5:1,1:0,0:0
18:00 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Linz 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
15.01.2010 19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC KAC 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
19:15 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:6 0:1,2:2,1:3
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
12.01.2010 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
10.01.2010 18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 6:5pp 1:1,3:1,1:3,1:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3ppsn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
09.01.2010 15:00 EC KAC - EC VSV 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
08.01.2010 19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:5pp 3:1,2:3,0:1,1:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:5pp 2:2,2:3,1:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - Graz 99ers 2:1ppsn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
07.01.2010 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
18:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
05.01.2010 19:15 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4pp 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Linz 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
19:15 EC VSV - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:3pp 1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 4:2 0:1,0:1,4:0
03.01.2010 18:00 EC VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3 1:2,3:0,0:1
18:00 Linz - EC KAC 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 0:0,2:0,3:2
18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Graz 99ers 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
01.01.2010 18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 3:2ppsn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:4ppsn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 3:6 1:2,2:1,0:3
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
18:00 Vienna Capitals - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
29.12.2009 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC KAC 1:3 0:3,0:0,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2pp 2:0,0:0,0:2,1:0
27.12.2009 18:00 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
18:00 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
22.12.2009 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
19:15 EC KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
19:15 Linz - Graz 99ers 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
20.12.2009 18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:2 3:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 EC KAC - Linz 1:4 1:0,0:4,0:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 5:4pp 1:1,2:1,1:2,1:0
18.12.2009 19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 7:1 4:0,3:0,0:1
15.12.2009 19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
13.12.2009 18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 3:6 1:2,1:3,1:1
18:00 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 Linz - EC VSV 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HK Acroni Jesenice 7:2 1:0,3:1,3:1
11.12.2009 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:4pp 1:0,2:2,1:2,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Linz 5:3 0:0,1:1,4:2
10.12.2009 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
08.12.2009 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:4pp 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Graz 99ers - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
18:00 EC VSV - EC KAC 6:2 2:0,4:1,0:1
18:00 Linz - Vienna Capitals 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
06.12.2009 18:00 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:5 1:2,2:2,3:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
18:00 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
15:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC VSV 3:4 2:1,1:3,0:0
04.12.2009 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:8 0:3,3:3,4:2
19:15 Linz - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:5pp 0:0,2:1,2:3,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 3:4ppsn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 6:2 0:1,3:1,3:0
03.12.2009 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 2:4 2:2,0:1,0:1
01.12.2009 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3pp 0:1,0:0,3:2,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
29.11.2009 18:00 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:3pp 2:1,0:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - Linz 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC KAC 6:4 2:0,1:2,3:2
18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:4 1:0,0:4,0:0
27.11.2009 19:15 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:3 3:0,2:1,0:2
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Linz 6:4 0:2,4:0,2:2
26.11.2009 19:15 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
22.11.2009 18:00 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 6:1 4:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 EC VSV - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:4 1:0,0:1,2:3
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
18:00 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:4 3:2,0:1,2:1
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
20.11.2009 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 4:3pp 2:1,0:0,1:2,1:0
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
19.11.2009 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC VSV 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
17.11.2009 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
19:15 Linz - EC KAC 6:3 2:2,2:0,2:1
19:15 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 3:6 2:1,1:2,0:3
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:5pp 1:0,0:3,3:1,0:1
15.11.2009 18:00 EC VSV - Linz 3:6 1:2,0:0,2:4
18:00 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
18:00 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
13.11.2009 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 5:3 0:0,4:0,1:3
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 6:2 0:0,3:2,3:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
12.11.2009 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 3:5 0:0,3:0,0:5
01.11.2009 18:00 EC KAC - EC VSV 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - Linz 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:4 1:3,1:0,0:1
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Graz 99ers 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
30.10.2009 19:15 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC KAC 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 5:3 5:0,0:1,0:2
19:15 Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:2 0:1,0:1,3:0
29.10.2009 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:6 0:1,1:4,1:1
27.10.2009 19:15 Graz 99ers - Linz 4:5sn 2:2,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC VSV 3:4 0:3,1:1,2:0
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
25.10.2009 18:00 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
18:00 Linz - EC KAC 3:6 0:2,2:1,1:3
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
17:45 HDD ZM Olimpija - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
23.10.2009 19:15 Graz 99ers - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 0:0,0:1,4:0
19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:3 3:1,1:0,2:2
22.10.2009 19:15 Linz - EC VSV 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
18.10.2009 18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 6:5sn 1:3,0:2,4:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC KAC 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 1:6 0:3,0:2,1:1
18:00 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 0:6 0:3,0:1,0:2
16.10.2009 19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 3:5 1:1,2:3,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:5 2:0,1:3,4:2
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Linz 3:5 0:4,1:1,2:0
15.10.2009 19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
13.10.2009 19:15 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3:5 0:0,1:3,2:2
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 9:3 2:1,4:0,3:2
19:15 EC KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
11.10.2009 18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4 0:2,1:0,2:2
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 2:3pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 7:4 2:2,4:0,1:2
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - Linz 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
18:00 EC VSV - EC KAC 4:5pp 3:1,1:0,0:3,0:1
09.10.2009 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 6:2 4:0,1:0,1:2
19:15 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
08.10.2009 19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
06.10.2009 19:15 EC VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:3 2:1,0:2,3:0
19:15 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:4pp 1:1,0:0,2:2,0:1
04.10.2009 18:30 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC KAC 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:5pp 1:2,3:1,0:1,0:1
02.10.2009 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 6:5pp 1:1,1:3,3:1,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 5:6sn 1:1,4:2,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 8:3 2:0,4:1,2:2
01.10.2009 19:15 EC KAC - EC VSV 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
29.09.2009 19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
27.09.2009 18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC VSV 2:5 0:2,0:1,2:2
18:00 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
25.09.2009 19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:3 2:2,2:1,2:0
19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:15 EC KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 7:0 0:0,5:0,2:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
24.09.2009 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 5:2 4:0,1:2,0:0
22.09.2009 19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Graz 99ers 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC VSV - Linz 5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 3:5 1:2,0:0,2:3
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4 1:1,1:2,3:1
20.09.2009 18:00 EC VSV - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
18:00 Linz - Graz 99ers 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4pp 1:4,0:0,3:0,1:0
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 5:3 2:2,0:0,3:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:2 1:1,1:0,4:1
18.09.2009 19:15 Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 2:4 2:2,0:1,0:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 4:5 1:2,2:1,1:2
17.09.2009 19:15 EC KAC - Linz 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
13.09.2009 18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 1:0,3:0,0:3
18:00 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 3:5 2:0,1:2,0:3
18:00 Linz - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
11.09.2009 19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 1:6 1:1,0:3,0:2
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Linz 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:5pp 1:1,3:3,1:1,1:0
10.09.2009 19:15 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:7 0:2,3:1,3:4