EBEL - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
15.02.2009 18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Linz - EC VSV 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:3 1:0,3:0,1:3
18:00 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC KAC 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
13.02.2009 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:4sn 1:0,2:3,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
19:15 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 4:3 3:2,0:1,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
29.01.2009 19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:4pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
27.01.2009 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 4:5 2:1,1:2,1:2
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
19:15 EC VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:2 2:2,3:0,1:0
25.01.2009 18:00 Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 5:6pp 2:2,1:0,2:3,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - Linz 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
23.01.2009 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 1:7 1:3,0:3,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
19:15 EC KAC - EC VSV 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 10:1 2:0,4:1,4:0
20.01.2009 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 7:2 3:1,1:1,3:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
19:15 Linz - EC KAC 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:1
18.01.2009 19:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 2:4 0:1,2:0,0:3
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC VSV 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:00 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:1
18:00 Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
16.01.2009 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 3:4 0:4,0:0,3:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - Linz 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
19:15 EC KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:2 0:1,4:0,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 7:1 4:0,3:0,0:1
13.01.2009 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:5 0:2,1:1,2:2
19:15 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 4:3 1:0,3:2,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - Linz 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
11.01.2009 18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC 2:6 1:2,1:4,0:0
18:00 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4pp 3:2,0:2,1:0,1:0
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:4pp 2:1,1:1,1:2,1:0
18:00 Linz - Graz 99ers 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
09.01.2009 19:15 EC VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 4:0,0:1,0:1
19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:1 1:1,4:0,0:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 3:6 1:2,2:3,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
06.01.2009 18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
18:00 EC KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:3 3:1,2:2,1:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 1:0,4:1,0:1
18:00 EC VSV - Linz 8:2 3:0,3:1,2:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
04.01.2009 18:00 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
18:00 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 5:2 0:1,1:1,4:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
02.01.2009 19:15 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 8:1 1:0,4:0,3:1
19:15 Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Graz 99ers 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
30.12.2008 19:15 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 6:2 4:1,0:1,2:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 3:2pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,1:0
28.12.2008 18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:6 0:3,2:1,0:2
18:00 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC VSV 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
18:00 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 7:3 1:0,3:1,3:2
26.12.2008 18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - Linz 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 EC VSV - EC KAC 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
23.12.2008 19:15 EC KAC - EC VSV 4:3 1:1,3:0,0:2
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:3 0:0,4:1,2:2
19:15 Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
21.12.2008 18:00 EC KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
19.12.2008 19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:7 0:2,3:4,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Linz 1:8 1:1,0:5,0:2
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC VSV 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
14.12.2008 18:00 EC KAC - Linz 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
12.12.2008 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 7:3 2:0,1:3,4:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 3:4sn 1:0,1:3,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
11.12.2008 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
09.12.2008 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
07.12.2008 18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
18:00 EC VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:2 0:1,3:1,1:0
18:00 Linz - Vienna Capitals 6:2 0:1,3:1,3:0
05.12.2008 19:15 Graz 99ers - Linz 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:4pp 2:1,1:2,1:1,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 6:5ppsn 1:1,1:2,3:2,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:1
04.12.2008 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
02.12.2008 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:1 3:1,0:0,2:0
19:15 Linz - EC VSV 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
30.11.2008 18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 5:4sn 1:3,2:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 EC VSV - Linz 3:6 2:2,0:3,1:1
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:4sn 1:2,2:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:2 2:2,3:0,1:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:2pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
28.11.2008 19:15 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:4 1:2,1:2,4:0
19:15 EC VSV - EC KAC 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 5:7 3:2,1:2,1:3
27.11.2008 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
25.11.2008 19:15 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 4:3sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:3 0:0,4:2,2:1
23.11.2008 19:15 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC 5:4sn 1:1,2:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:5 2:1,0:1,1:3
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
21.11.2008 19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Graz 99ers 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
19:15 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
20.11.2008 19:15 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:4 2:2,2:1,2:1
18.11.2008 19:15 Linz - EC KAC 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:3sn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16.11.2008 18:00 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC VSV 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
18:00 Vienna Capitals - Linz 1:4 0:3,1:1,0:0
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
14.11.2008 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:5 1:1,0:2,2:2
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 3:5 2:2,1:2,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
13.11.2008 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
11.11.2008 20:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:2 3:0,3:1,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC KAC 3:6 1:0,1:5,1:1
19:15 Linz - Graz 99ers 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
31.10.2008 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
19:15 Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3sn 0:0,3:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
30.10.2008 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
28.10.2008 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3 2:1,0:1,2:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 7:2 1:0,2:1,4:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
26.10.2008 18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 4:3 3:0,1:2,0:1
18:00 Linz - Vienna Capitals 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 5:2 4:0,0:2,1:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC VSV 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
24.10.2008 20:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
19:15 Linz - EC VSV 4:5 1:1,1:1,2:3
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
23.10.2008 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 7:5 2:1,3:3,2:1
21.10.2008 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:9 2:2,2:1,1:6
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 2:2,0:0,3:0
19:15 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
19:15 EC KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 7:2 2:1,4:0,1:1
19.10.2008 18:00 EC KAC - EC VSV 5:4pp 0:1,3:1,1:2,1:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 3:4pp 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:1
18:00 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3ppsn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
17.10.2008 19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:4 0:1,2:2,3:1
19:15 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 5:6pp 1:2,4:2,0:1,0:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1
16.10.2008 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 7:0 4:0,1:0,2:0
14.10.2008 19:15 Linz - EC KAC 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 2:3sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
12.10.2008 18:00 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD ZM Olimpija 8:1 6:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 Graz 99ers - Linz 3:6 1:0,1:3,1:3
18:00 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 9:2 2:0,7:1,0:1
10.10.2008 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Linz 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:2 2:1,3:0,2:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
09.10.2008 19:15 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3:2sn 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
07.10.2008 19:15 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:4 2:1,2:1,1:2
19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - Linz 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
05.10.2008 18:00 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
18:00 EC VSV - EC KAC 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
03.10.2008 19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:5sn 1:2,0:2,3:0,0:0,0:1
02.10.2008 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
30.09.2008 19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Linz 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Red Bull Salzburg 7:2 2:1,2:0,3:1
19:15 EC VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
28.09.2008 20:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
18:30 Linz - Graz 99ers 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
26.09.2008 20:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
19:15 Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3 0:3,0:0,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 2:3sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC KAC 5:4 2:1,1:3,2:0
25.09.2008 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
21.09.2008 19:00 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 2:5 1:2,1:3,0:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:5pp 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:1
18:00 EC VSV - Linz 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
18:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
19.09.2008 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:7 0:1,0:4,0:2
19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:15 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC VSV 4:3 4:1,0:2,0:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Graz 99ers 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
18.09.2008 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 3:4pp 0:1,0:1,3:1,0:1