EBEL - Skupina o postup do play off - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
22.02.2013 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Orli Znojmo 2:5 0:3,0:1,2:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 0:3,2:0,0:0
19.02.2013 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 6:5 3:2,2:2,1:1
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
17.02.2013 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:2
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
15.02.2013 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:5 0:2,0:3,1:0
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:2 2:0,1:2,3:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
13.02.2013 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3 3:2,0:1,1:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:3 1:0,3:1,1:2
18:00 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
31.01.2013 19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:3 1:1,0:1,3:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 0:2 0:0,0:1,-:-
29.01.2013 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Orli Znojmo 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
27.01.2013 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:5 2:2,0:1,2:2
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
25.01.2013 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Orli Znojmo 1:7 0:3,1:2,0:2
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
22.01.2013 19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:4sn 0:3,4:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0