EBEL - Playoffs - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
01.04.2012 17:45 Linz - EC KAC 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
29.03.2012 20:30 EC KAC - Linz 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
27.03.2012 20:30 Linz - EC KAC 6:2 1:0,1:2,4:0
25.03.2012 17:45 EC KAC - Linz 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
22.03.2012 20:30 Linz - EC KAC 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
15.03.2012 19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC KAC 2:5 0:0,1:3,1:2
13.03.2012 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
19:15 EC KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
11.03.2012 17:30 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:1 3:1,3:0,0:0
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC KAC 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
08.03.2012 19:15 EC KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
06.03.2012 19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EC KAC 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
04.03.2012 17:30 Linz - Vienna Capitals 8:3 3:0,5:1,0:2
01.03.2012 19:15 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Linz 4:2 3:1,0:0,1:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
28.02.2012 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 3:6 1:1,1:3,1:2
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
26.02.2012 17:45 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - Linz 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:5 0:2,0:1,4:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:4 0:1,3:1,3:2
23.02.2012 19:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HC Orli Znojmo 5:0 0:0,4:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 8:1 4:0,1:0,3:1
19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
21.02.2012 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Linz 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4pp 2:1,2:2,0:1,1:0
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
19.02.2012 17:45 Linz - Vienna Capitals 3:4pp 0:2,2:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:2 2:0,2:2,3:0
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1