PLH - Polsko

Datum Čas Zápas
26.01.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
25.02.2014 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Bisset Polonia Bytom 5:3 3:1,2:1,0:1
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - TH Unia Oswiecim 1:4 1:3,0:1,0:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - KTH Krynica 7:0 1:0,4:0,2:0
18:00 HC GKS Katowice - Wojas Podhale 3:6 1:2,1:3,1:1
23.02.2014 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - HC GKS Katowice 5:2 3:2,1:0,1:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
18:00 KTH Krynica - Ciarko KH Sanok 0:7 0:5,0:0,0:2
21.02.2014 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - KTH Krynica 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Bisset Polonia Bytom 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - GKS Tychy 5:2 2:0,3:2,0:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
19.02.2014 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
18.02.2014 18:30 KTH Krynica - Comarch Cracovia 1:5 1:2,0:0,0:3
18:00 GKS Tychy - HC GKS Katowice 7:2 2:0,2:1,3:1
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
16.02.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:2
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Bisset Polonia Bytom 4:6 2:0,1:1,1:5
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - KTH Krynica 5:0 0:0,1:0,4:0
14.02.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:4pp 0:1,2:1,2:2,1:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 KTH Krynica - Wojas Podhale 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - HC GKS Katowice 12:2 5:0,1:1,6:1
12.02.2014 17:00 GKS Tychy - HC GKS Katowice 8:0 3:0,2:0,3:0
11.02.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 5:6 3:3,2:0,0:3
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - KTH Krynica 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
09.02.2014 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:10 0:0,1:5,1:5
07.02.2014 18:00 KTH Krynica - Wojas Podhale 1:6 1:1,0:3,0:2
04.02.2014 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - KTH Krynica 9:1 1:0,5:1,3:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - HC GKS Katowice 8:4 1:2,2:2,5:0
02.02.2014 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Wojas Podhale 8:1 1:0,4:1,3:0
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
17:00 GKS Tychy - Bisset Polonia Bytom 9:2 1:0,5:2,3:0
17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
31.01.2014 18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice 4:5 2:2,0:2,2:1
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:6 0:3,2:2,0:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Sanok 1:10 0:2,0:3,1:5
18:00 KTH Krynica - GKS Tychy 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
30.01.2014 18:00 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 2:8 2:2,0:4,0:2
29.01.2014 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Wojas Podhale 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - KTH Krynica 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
28.01.2014 18:00 KTH Krynica - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:9 0:5,1:3,0:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - HC GKS Katowice 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Ciarko KH Sanok 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
26.01.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale 0:0 0:0,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 3:4 1:2,2:0,0:2
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - Bisset Polonia Bytom 2:8 0:2,0:4,2:2
24.01.2014 18:30 KTH Krynica - HC GKS Katowice 8:7pp 0:3,3:2,4:2,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Comarch Cracovia 3:7 1:0,1:3,1:4
18:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Sanok 7:2 3:0,4:1,0:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
22.01.2014 18:00 KTH Krynica - Comarch Cracovia 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
21.01.2014 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 5:8 1:4,2:3,2:1
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - KTH Krynica 9:2 2:0,5:0,2:2
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Bisset Polonia Bytom 4:2 0:0,3:2,1:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 6:5sn 2:1,1:3,2:1,0:0,1:0
19.01.2014 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Wojas Podhale 5:4sn 1:2,2:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 4:3pp 0:1,2:0,1:2,1:0
16:00 KTH Krynica - TH Unia Oswiecim 1:11 0:4,0:5,1:2
17.01.2014 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Ciarko KH Sanok 5:15 0:4,4:4,1:7
18:00 Wojas Podhale - KTH Krynica 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 2:4 0:1,0:0,2:3
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
14.01.2014 18:30 KTH Krynica - Bisset Polonia Bytom 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 8:2 4:0,1:1,3:1
12.01.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - HC GKS Katowice 9:3 2:0,3:3,4:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - GKS Tychy 1:4 1:0,0:0,0:4
18:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 0:7 0:4,0:1,0:2
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Ciarko KH Sanok 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
10.01.2014 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:8 2:3,0:3,0:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Bisset Polonia Bytom 8:3 4:1,2:1,2:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Wojas Podhale 6:5 1:1,3:1,2:3
18:00 GKS Tychy - KTH Krynica 16:1 4:0,7:0,5:1
07.01.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:5 0:2,2:3,3:0
18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Wojas Podhale 7:4 2:0,0:2,5:2
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Bisset Polonia Bytom 9:2 2:2,2:0,5:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - KTH Krynica 12:2 4:1,4:1,4:0
05.01.2014 18:30 KTH Krynica - Ciarko KH Sanok 1:7 0:2,1:4,0:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 1:6 0:1,1:3,0:2
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - HC GKS Katowice 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:3 2:2,1:0,2:1
03.01.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Bisset Polonia Bytom 8:3 2:1,2:1,4:1
18:30 HC GKS Katowice - KTH Krynica 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - GKS Tychy 2:6 0:2,2:1,0:3
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 6:3 3:2,1:1,2:0
10.12.2013 19:30 Ciarko KH Sanok - HC GKS Katowice 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:6 1:2,0:2,2:2
18:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
08.12.2013 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 1:9 0:3,0:2,1:4
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - KTH Krynica 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
06.12.2013 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia 5:7 2:1,1:3,2:3
18:00 GKS Tychy - Bisset Polonia Bytom 7:1 4:0,3:1,0:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
03.12.2013 18:30 KTH Krynica - GKS Tychy 2:14 1:4,1:6,0:4
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice 4:1 4:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Sanok 1:9 1:2,0:3,0:4
01.12.2013 18:30 KTH Krynica - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 0:11 0:6,0:3,0:2
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:7 0:2,2:2,1:3
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia 5:4sn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
29.11.2013 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale 10:5 4:1,3:2,3:2
18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Bisset Polonia Bytom 6:5 3:1,1:3,2:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - KTH Krynica 9:2 3:1,3:1,3:0
26.11.2013 18:30 KTH Krynica - HC GKS Katowice 6:5sn 3:3,2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
18:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Sanok 6:2 3:0,1:2,2:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Comarch Cracovia 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
24.11.2013 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - KTH Krynica 11:3 7:0,1:1,3:2
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:4 2:2,0:2,1:0
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
22.11.2013 18:30 KTH Krynica - TH Unia Oswiecim 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
18:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Wojas Podhale 9:4 5:1,3:2,1:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice 9:2 5:0,0:1,4:1
19.11.2013 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:5pp 3:1,0:1,1:2,0:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - KTH Krynica 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
17.11.2013 19:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 6:3 2:0,3:2,1:1
18:30 KTH Krynica - Bisset Polonia Bytom 7:4 0:0,4:2,3:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
17:15 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
15.11.2013 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - HC GKS Katowice 9:3 3:1,0:1,6:1
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - GKS Tychy 2:8 0:2,1:3,1:3
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:8 1:2,0:2,0:4
12.11.2013 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Bisset Polonia Bytom 6:1 3:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Wojas Podhale 5:0 0:0,0:0,5:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - KTH Krynica 5:4 0:1,2:1,3:2
03.11.2013 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - KTH Krynica 3:6 2:2,0:2,1:2
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - Wojas Podhale 6:5 2:2,2:0,2:3
17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Bisset Polonia Bytom 6:1 4:0,2:0,0:1
31.10.2013 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - HC GKS Katowice 1:5 1:2,0:3,0:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
29.10.2013 19:15 KTH Krynica - Ciarko KH Sanok 7:1 5:0,0:1,2:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
27.10.2013 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Bisset Polonia Bytom 6:3 2:2,3:0,1:1
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - KTH Krynica 2:6 1:1,0:1,1:4
17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - GKS Tychy 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
25.10.2013 18:30 KTH Krynica - Comarch Cracovia 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 GKS Tychy - HC GKS Katowice 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - TH Unia Oswiecim 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
23.10.2013 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 3:4 1:3,1:1,1:0
22.10.2013 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:6 2:3,1:3,0:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - KTH Krynica 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
20.10.2013 19:00 HC GKS Katowice - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
18:30 KTH Krynica - Wojas Podhale 9:2 4:1,2:1,3:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:0 0:0,0:0,4:0
18.10.2013 18:30 KTH Krynica - Bisset Polonia Bytom 5:2 2:0,0:0,3:2
18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 2:8 0:3,2:2,0:3
15.10.2013 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia 3:8 2:2,1:3,0:3
18:00 GKS Tychy - Bisset Polonia Bytom 9:1 1:1,3:0,5:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:4 1:2,0:0,1:2
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:4sn 1:3,0:0,2:0,0:0,0:1
13.10.2013 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 KTH Krynica - GKS Tychy 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
11.10.2013 18:00 KTH Krynica - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - HC GKS Katowice 0:8 0:1,0:3,0:4
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia 3:4 2:1,1:0,0:3
08.10.2013 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Bisset Polonia Bytom 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - KTH Krynica 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2013 18:00 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:4sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Comarch Cracovia 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
18:00 KTH Krynica - HC GKS Katowice 8:1 1:0,4:1,3:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Sanok 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
04.10.2013 18:45 HC GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - KTH Krynica 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Bisset Polonia Bytom 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2013 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
29.09.2013 18:00 KTH Krynica - TH Unia Oswiecim 6:3 1:2,1:1,4:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Wojas Podhale 2:3sn 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice 7:2 2:0,3:0,2:2
17:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
27.09.2013 18:30 Wojas Podhale - KTH Krynica 4:7 0:1,3:3,1:3
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 3:6 1:0,1:5,1:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - HC GKS Katowice 10:3 5:0,2:1,3:2
24.09.2013 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - KTH Krynica 4:9 2:5,1:2,1:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
22.09.2013 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - HC GKS Katowice 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - GKS Tychy 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Wojas Podhale 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
20.09.2013 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Wojas Podhale 9:0 2:0,1:0,6:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - KTH Krynica 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17.09.2013 18:15 TH Unia Oswiecim - Ciarko KH Sanok 0:7 0:3,0:1,0:3
13.09.2013 18:30 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0