PLH - Polsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
17.02.2013 17:00 HC GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Comarch Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9:4 4:1,2:1,3:2
15.02.2013 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
18:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 3:4 0:0,1:2,2:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:3sn 0:1,0:1,3:1,0:0,1:0
01.02.2013 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - TH Unia Oswiecim 8:2 3:0,2:0,3:2
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - GKS Tychy 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:7 2:3,1:3,0:1
29.01.2013 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - HC GKS Katowice 5:6 1:1,2:1,2:4
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
27.01.2013 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia 4:3 0:2,4:1,0:0
25.01.2013 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 5:3 1:2,3:1,1:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14:2 6:0,2:1,6:1
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
20.01.2013 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - HC GKS Katowice 2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:3sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:5 1:0,2:4,0:1
18.01.2013 18:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 1:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2013 19:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
11.01.2013 18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
18:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:3sn 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
08.01.2013 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.01.2013 19:30 Comarch Cracovia - HC GKS Katowice 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 12:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Ciarko KH Sanok 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.01.2013 18:00 GKS Tychy - HC GKS Katowice 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.12.2012 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - Ciarko KH Sanok 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2012 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 4:6 2:2,0:1,2:3
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6:1 1:1,3:0,2:0
07.12.2012 18:30 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 8:5 4:0,2:1,2:4
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:6 2:1,0:3,1:2
04.12.2012 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - GKS Tychy 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2012 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:8 0:1,1:6,1:1
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - HC GKS Katowice 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
30.11.2012 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - TH Unia Oswiecim 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 3:4 2:1,0:1,1:2
27.11.2012 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
18:30 HC GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 11:1 4:1,3:0,4:0
25.11.2012 18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:7 2:2,0:3,2:2
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:7 1:2,0:2,1:3
23.11.2012 18:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 7:4 1:2,2:2,4:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
20.11.2012 18:00 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
26.10.2012 18:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:5 1:0,1:1,1:4
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 5:2 3:2,2:0,0:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
23.10.2012 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - TH Unia Oswiecim 6:2 1:0,2:2,3:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
21.10.2012 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - HC GKS Katowice 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
18:00 GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8:4 2:1,2:0,4:3
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
19.10.2012 18:00 GKS Tychy - HC GKS Katowice 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:6 1:2,0:1,0:3
17:45 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16.10.2012 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6:0 0:0,4:0,2:0
17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
14.10.2012 18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 11:2 3:0,1:2,7:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Nesta Torun 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
12.10.2012 18:30 Nesta Torun - HC GKS Katowice 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:3 2:0,0:0,0:3
18:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
09.10.2012 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - HC GKS Katowice 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
07.10.2012 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - GKS Tychy 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
17:30 Nesta Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5:4sn 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
05.10.2012 18:00 GKS Tychy - Nesta Torun 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - HC GKS Katowice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2012 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
18:00 Nesta Torun - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
30.09.2012 20:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 12:1 2:0,5:0,5:1
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 5:6pp 1:3,3:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 5:2 0:0,1:1,4:1
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Nesta Torun 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
28.09.2012 18:30 Nesta Torun - Comarch Cracovia 3:9 0:4,0:1,3:4
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:6 2:3,0:1,1:2
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - HC GKS Katowice 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
23.09.2012 20:00 Nesta Torun - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:9 1:4,1:1,0:4
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
18:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 8:7 0:0,3:4,5:3
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 3:4pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
21.09.2012 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Nesta Torun 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5:2 3:0,1:0,1:2
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
18.09.2012 19:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Sanok 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Nesta Torun 6:3 2:0,2:0,2:3
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice 2:8 1:2,0:5,1:1
16.09.2012 19:30 Nesta Torun - GKS Tychy 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - TH Unia Oswiecim 8:0 2:0,3:0,3:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:6 1:2,1:1,3:3
14.09.2012 19:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Nesta Torun 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:8 0:1,2:4,0:3
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - HC GKS Katowice 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4:3pp 3:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
11.09.2012 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
09.09.2012 18:00 GKS Tychy - HC GKS Katowice 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Nesta Torun - TH Unia Oswiecim 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.09.2012 19:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Ciarko KH Sanok 5:4sn 1:0,2:1,1:3,0:0,1:0
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Nesta Torun 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0