PLH - Polsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
14.02.2012 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Sanok 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Nesta Torun - GKS Tychy 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
12.02.2012 19:15 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Ciarko KH Sanok - Nesta Torun 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wojas Podhale 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.02.2012 18:30 Nesta Torun - TH Unia Oswiecim 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.02.2012 19:15 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 9:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Nesta Torun 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.02.2012 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - GKS Tychy 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Nesta Torun - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
03.02.2012 19:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Nesta Torun - Comarch Cracovia 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Wojas Podhale 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.01.2012 19:15 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - TH Unia Oswiecim 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Nesta Torun 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
29.01.2012 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GKS Tychy - Nesta Torun 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.01.2012 18:30 Nesta Torun - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.01.2012 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Nesta Torun 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.01.2012 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Wojas Podhale 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.01.2012 18:30 Nesta Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.01.2012 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Nesta Torun 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2012 19:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Nesta Torun 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
10.01.2012 18:45 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Nesta Torun - Wojas Podhale 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2012 18:30 Nesta Torun - GKS Tychy 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Sanok 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.01.2012 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Nesta Torun 11:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wojas Podhale 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.12.2011 19:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Nesta Torun - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2011 20:05 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Nesta Torun 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2011 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - GKS Tychy 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Nesta Torun - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:8 0:2,1:3,1:3
17:00 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2011 19:30 TH Unia Oswiecim - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:6 0:0,2:6,1:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Wojas Podhale 6:2 3:1,1:0,2:1
22.11.2011 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Nesta Torun 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - TH Unia Oswiecim 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2011 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Wojas Podhale 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GKS Tychy - Nesta Torun 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2011 19:00 Wojas Podhale - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:30 Nesta Torun - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.11.2011 20:00 Comarch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Nesta Torun 5:1 2:1,3:0,0:0
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
17:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
04.11.2011 19:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 11:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Nesta Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2011 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8:3 3:0,3:2,2:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Nesta Torun 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 7:3 1:1,2:2,4:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
28.10.2011 18:45 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Nesta Torun 18:1 4:1,8:0,6:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - TH Unia Oswiecim 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
25.10.2011 18:30 Nesta Torun - Wojas Podhale 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
23.10.2011 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
21.10.2011 18:45 TH Unia Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia 3:4 0:2,0:0,3:2
18:30 Nesta Torun - GKS Tychy 0:6 0:3,0:1,0:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
16.10.2011 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 10:3 4:0,4:1,2:2
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Nesta Torun 11:1 5:0,3:0,3:1
18:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wojas Podhale 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
14.10.2011 19:05 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 4:3 1:0,3:0,0:3
18:30 Nesta Torun - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
11.10.2011 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:5 0:0,2:1,0:4
18:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Nesta Torun 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
07.10.2011 18:30 Nesta Torun - Comarch Cracovia 2:8 0:4,1:2,1:2
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:7 1:1,0:3,2:3
04.10.2011 19:00 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Nesta Torun - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - GKS Tychy 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 3:5 0:3,2:0,1:2
02.10.2011 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Wojas Podhale 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Nesta Torun - Comarch Cracovia 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
30.09.2011 19:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Nesta Torun 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2011 18:00 GKS Tychy - Nesta Torun 4:5 0:1,2:2,2:2
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Wojas Podhale 13:1 4:0,6:0,3:1
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:4 0:0,0:1,2:3
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
25.09.2011 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Nesta Torun - Ciarko KH Sanok 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Wojas Podhale - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
23.09.2011 19:30 TH Unia Oswiecim - Nesta Torun 8:1 3:0,2:1,3:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ciarko KH Sanok 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale 10:0 5:0,3:0,2:0
20.09.2011 18:30 Nesta Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:4 2:2,0:2,0:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 6:5 2:2,3:1,1:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:2 3:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
18.09.2011 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6:5sn 1:0,4:1,0:4,0:0,1:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Nesta Torun 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
17:30 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 8:3 2:3,3:0,3:0
16.09.2011 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 4:6 1:1,2:2,1:3
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - TH Unia Oswiecim 6:4 3:2,1:1,2:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:6 3:0,0:1,1:5
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Nesta Torun 10:2 5:0,3:0,2:2
13.09.2011 19:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Nesta Torun - Wojas Podhale 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.09.2011 17:00 Wojas Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1