PLH - Playoffs - Polsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
26.03.2016 14:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
24.03.2016 18:30 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
22.03.2016 19:06 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
20.03.2016 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
19.03.2016 16:30 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
18.03.2016 18:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Wojas Podhale 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
15.03.2016 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Sanok 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
14.03.2016 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
12.03.2016 20:45 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 9:2 3:1,4:0,2:1
10.03.2016 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
08.03.2016 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:3sn 0:1,3:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
05.03.2016 18:30 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 5:3 1:0,0:1,4:2
18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 2:5 0:3,1:0,1:2
04.03.2016 18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
01.03.2016 18:30 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 7:1 4:1,0:0,3:0
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
29.02.2016 18:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 7:5 3:2,2:1,2:2
27.02.2016 18:45 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
24.02.2016 18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 4:3 0:0,3:3,1:0
23.02.2016 18:30 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Comarch Cracovia 5:6 1:1,2:2,2:3
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 4:3sn 0:0,0:1,3:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - GKS Tychy 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
20.02.2016 20:30 Comarch Cracovia - MUKS Orlik Opole 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 GKS Tychy - Bisset Polonia Bytom 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
19.02.2016 19:00 GKS Tychy - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - MUKS Orlik Opole 12:1 4:1,2:0,6:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2