PLH - Playoffs - Polsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
20.03.2011 17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Wojas Podhale 7:4 4:2,2:0,1:2
17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 10:1 4:1,1:0,5:0
18.03.2011 19:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Energa Stoczniowiec 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Sanok 9:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.03.2011 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.03.2011 18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.03.2011 20:15 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:4pp 1:1,1:1,2:2,1:0
17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Wojas Podhale 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
11.03.2011 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Energa Stoczniowiec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.03.2011 18:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
09.03.2011 18:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 3:7 1:3,0:2,2:2
07.03.2011 18:00 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.03.2011 17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7:1 3:0,3:1,1:0
17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Wojas Podhale 2:8 1:2,1:1,0:5
04.03.2011 19:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ciarko KH Sanok 1:5 1:0,0:2,0:3
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Energa Stoczniowiec 4:6 0:2,3:3,1:1
27.02.2011 17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Wojas Podhale 4:3pp 0:1,3:2,0:0,1:0
26.02.2011 20:15 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.02.2011 18:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 6:1 0:0,3:0,3:1
22.02.2011 18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.02.2011 18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 KTH Krynica - Akuna Naprzod Janow 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.02.2011 18:00 KTH Krynica - Akuna Naprzod Janow 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.02.2011 18:15 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.02.2011 20:15 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.02.2011 18:00 GKS Tychy - Energa Stoczniowiec 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.02.2011 17:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - KTH Krynica 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.02.2011 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - GKS Tychy 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - KTH Krynica 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 2:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.02.2011 19:15 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 1:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - GKS Tychy 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.02.2011 18:00 KTH Krynica - Akuna Naprzod Janow 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
09.02.2011 18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 2:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 GKS Tychy - Energa Stoczniowiec 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-