PHL - Skupina vítězů - Polsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
17.02.2017 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Bisset Polonia Bytom 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Wojas Podhale 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 6:1 3:1,2:0,1:0
15.02.2017 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - MUKS Orlik Opole 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - GKS Tychy 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 3:5 2:2,0:1,1:2
05.02.2017 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Bisset Polonia Bytom 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
17:00 MUKS Orlik Opole - Comarch Cracovia 4:3sn 2:3,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 4:3 3:0,0:2,1:1
03.02.2017 20:15 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - MUKS Orlik Opole 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 7:6ppsn 2:1,2:2,2:3,0:0,1:0
29.01.2017 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 6:1 4:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Wojas Podhale 7:3 3:1,2:1,2:1
17:00 MUKS Orlik Opole - GKS Tychy 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
27.01.2017 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - MUKS Orlik Opole 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Comarch Cracovia 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
22.01.2017 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:4pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1
17:00 MUKS Orlik Opole - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
20.01.2017 19:30 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - MUKS Orlik Opole 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:4sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
15.01.2017 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Wojas Podhale 2:5 0:2,2:0,0:3
17:00 MUKS Orlik Opole - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 3:5 2:1,0:0,1:4
13.01.2017 19:30 GKS Tychy - MUKS Orlik Opole 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 10:3 2:0,4:2,4:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Bisset Polonia Bytom 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
08.01.2017 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 MUKS Orlik Opole - Wojas Podhale 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
06.01.2017 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - MUKS Orlik Opole 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - GKS Tychy 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
16:00 Wojas Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 4:5pp 1:0,2:3,1:1,0:1
03.01.2017 18:30 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Bisset Polonia Bytom 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Comarch Cracovia 2:7 1:3,1:1,0:3
18:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 8:5 1:2,4:0,3:3
22.12.2016 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 2:5 0:1,0:2,2:2
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - MUKS Orlik Opole 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
20.12.2016 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - GKS Tychy 3:5 1:2,2:0,0:3
18:30 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 2:5 0:2,1:3,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Wojas Podhale 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
09.12.2016 18:00 Wojas Podhale - MUKS Orlik Opole 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Comarch Cracovia 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
06.12.2016 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale 4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - Bisset Polonia Bytom 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
04.12.2016 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - MUKS Orlik Opole 5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
02.12.2016 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Bisset Polonia Bytom 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
18:30 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Wojas Podhale 4:7 2:3,0:1,2:3
27.11.2016 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:15 Wojas Podhale - Bisset Polonia Bytom 2:4 1:0,1:3,0:1
17:00 GKS Tychy - MUKS Orlik Opole 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0