PHL - Skupina poražených - Polsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
17.02.2017 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Stoczniowiec 2014 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - SMS U20 Sosnowiec 9:0 2:0,3:0,4:0
15.02.2017 18:30 Stoczniowiec 2014 - TH Unia Oswiecim 8:4 3:3,3:1,2:0
18:30 Nesta Torun - HC GKS Katowice 5:2 3:1,0:1,2:0
05.02.2017 17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Nesta Torun 7:2 3:2,2:0,2:0
03.02.2017 18:30 Nesta Torun - SMS U20 Sosnowiec 13:2 3:1,8:1,2:0
16:00 HC GKS Katowice - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
02.02.2017 18:30 Stoczniowiec 2014 - SMS U20 Sosnowiec 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
31.01.2017 19:00 SMS U20 Sosnowiec - HC GKS Katowice 3:6 2:3,1:2,0:1
18:30 Nesta Torun - Stoczniowiec 2014 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
27.01.2017 19:00 SMS U20 Sosnowiec - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:10 0:2,1:4,1:4
18:30 Stoczniowiec 2014 - HC GKS Katowice 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
22.01.2017 17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Stoczniowiec 2014 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - Nesta Torun 3:4sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
21.01.2017 20:00 SMS U20 Sosnowiec - Stoczniowiec 2014 0:11 0:3,0:3,0:5
20.01.2017 18:30 Nesta Torun - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
15.01.2017 17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
14:00 SMS U20 Sosnowiec - Nesta Torun 0:12 0:5,0:3,0:4
13.01.2017 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - SMS U20 Sosnowiec 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
18:30 Stoczniowiec 2014 - Nesta Torun 8:1 4:0,1:0,3:1
10.01.2017 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Stoczniowiec 2014 4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
08.01.2017 17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - SMS U20 Sosnowiec 8:2 3:0,3:1,2:1
06.01.2017 18:30 Stoczniowiec 2014 - TH Unia Oswiecim 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Nesta Torun - HC GKS Katowice 6:5pp 1:1,2:2,2:2,1:0
03.01.2017 18:30 Stoczniowiec 2014 - SMS U20 Sosnowiec 10:0 5:0,3:0,2:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Nesta Torun 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
22.12.2016 18:30 Nesta Torun - SMS U20 Sosnowiec 12:2 3:0,4:0,5:2
18:30 HC GKS Katowice - TH Unia Oswiecim 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
20.12.2016 19:00 SMS U20 Sosnowiec - HC GKS Katowice 0:7 0:2,0:1,0:4
18:30 Stoczniowiec 2014 - Nesta Torun 7:6 3:3,3:2,1:1
09.12.2016 19:00 SMS U20 Sosnowiec - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:13 0:3,0:4,2:6
18:00 Stoczniowiec 2014 - HC GKS Katowice 3:5 0:1,1:2,2:2
06.12.2016 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Nesta Torun 2:3pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:1
05.12.2016 18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Stoczniowiec 2014 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
04.12.2016 18:00 Nesta Torun - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:6 0:1,2:3,3:2
17:00 SMS U20 Sosnowiec - Stoczniowiec 2014 1:7 0:2,1:1,0:4
02.12.2016 18:30 SMS U20 Sosnowiec - Nesta Torun 4:5pp 2:2,1:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
27.11.2016 17:00 HC GKS Katowice - SMS U20 Sosnowiec 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 Nesta Torun - Stoczniowiec 2014 5:4sn 2:1,1:0,1:3,0:0,1:0