GET-ligaen - Norsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
03.03.2015 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:4pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Kongsvinger IL 6:5 2:1,3:3,1:1
19:00 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
01.03.2015 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Storhamar Elite 2:6 2:3,0:3,0:0
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
28.02.2015 16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:2
26.02.2015 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:3 0:0,0:0,2:3
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Stavanger Ishockey 5:7 1:3,2:2,2:2
24.02.2015 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
22.02.2015 17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Kongsvinger IL 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:4 1:3,1:0,1:1
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lørenskog Elite 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
21.02.2015 16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
19.02.2015 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 7:1 3:0,1:0,3:1
17.02.2015 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:6 1:3,1:2,1:1
15.02.2015 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Kongsvinger IL 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 4:3pp 2:2,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
14.02.2015 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
12.02.2015 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 7:4 2:1,2:2,3:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:2 3:0,2:2,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:6 0:1,1:5,0:0
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:8 1:2,0:2,0:4
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:5 0:1,0:2,2:2
01.02.2015 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Kongsvinger IL 9:2 4:1,3:1,2:0
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:7 0:0,2:3,1:4
31.01.2015 16:00 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
29.01.2015 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 7:2 2:1,1:1,4:0
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Lørenskog Elite 2:16 0:2,2:5,0:9
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:7 1:3,2:2,1:2
27.01.2015 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
25.01.2015 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 8:2 1:1,3:0,4:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:9 1:3,2:2,0:4
24.01.2015 16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
22.01.2015 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 5:3 0:1,4:0,1:2
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Kongsvinger IL 8:2 1:1,4:1,3:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
20.01.2015 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
18.01.2015 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:3sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17.01.2015 16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Kongsvinger IL 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
16:00 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
15.01.2015 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 6:3 1:2,1:1,4:0
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Stjernen Elite 0:6 0:4,0:1,0:1
18:00 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:5 0:3,1:2,0:0
13.01.2015 19:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
11.01.2015 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:8 0:3,0:3,1:2
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:5 0:2,1:2,2:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Kongsvinger IL 8:2 2:0,3:2,3:0
10.01.2015 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
08.01.2015 18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:6 1:2,2:1,1:3
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Manglerud Star Elite 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:5 1:3,0:0,0:2
06.01.2015 19:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:4 0:0,4:3,2:1
04.01.2015 17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Kongsvinger IL 6:1 3:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 7:1 1:0,4:0,2:1
30.12.2014 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:5 2:1,0:0,2:4
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Kongsvinger IL 9:0 2:0,5:0,2:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
28.12.2014 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 1:5 0:2,0:3,1:0
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Frisk Asker Elite 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 9:1 2:0,4:0,3:1
16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:3 0:1,2:0,4:2
14.12.2014 17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
13.12.2014 16:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Kongsvinger IL 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
11.12.2014 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:7 0:1,0:2,1:4
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Storhamar Elite 1:8 0:2,1:6,0:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 7:3 4:1,1:2,2:0
09.12.2014 19:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
07.12.2014 17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Stavanger Ishockey 0:9 0:2,0:2,0:5
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 7:2 2:0,5:1,0:1
06.12.2014 16:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
04.12.2014 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:8 2:2,1:4,1:2
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Kongsvinger IL 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lørenskog Elite 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
02.12.2014 18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
30.11.2014 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 7:6pp 3:2,2:3,1:1,1:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:4pp 2:2,2:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 6:3 5:1,1:2,0:0
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
29.11.2014 16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
27.11.2014 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:2 0:1,0:1,3:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Kongsvinger IL 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
18:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
25.11.2014 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
23.11.2014 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 7:2 2:0,3:1,2:1
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:6 0:1,1:1,0:4
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:5 0:1,0:1,2:3
22.11.2014 18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
16:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4pp 0:1,1:2,2:0,0:1
20.11.2014 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Kongsvinger IL 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
18:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
18.11.2014 19:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:6 1:1,0:3,1:2
16.11.2014 17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Lørenskog Elite 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15.11.2014 16:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
16:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:3pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0
13.11.2014 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:7 0:3,1:3,1:1
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
11.11.2014 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:6 0:1,0:4,1:1
19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:3 3:1,1:2,1:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Kongsvinger IL 14:2 4:0,5:2,5:0
02.11.2014 17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
01.11.2014 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:4sn 0:1,3:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Kongsvinger IL 8:2 3:1,2:1,3:0
30.10.2014 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 8:1 3:0,3:0,2:1
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Stjernen Elite 2:5 0:1,2:4,0:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:2 1:0,0:2,3:0
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
28.10.2014 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Kongsvinger IL 7:1 2:1,3:0,2:0
26.10.2014 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 0:3,2:1,0:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Kongsvinger IL 8:1 2:1,1:0,5:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:8 0:2,0:3,1:3
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
25.10.2014 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 7:1 1:1,5:0,1:0
23.10.2014 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 10:1 3:0,3:0,4:1
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Manglerud Star Elite 4:3 2:0,0:0,2:3
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:1 2:1,4:0,0:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:3 1:0,2:1,3:2
21.10.2014 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
19.10.2014 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Kongsvinger IL 10:2 4:0,3:1,3:1
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
18.10.2014 16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
16.10.2014 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Frisk Asker Elite 2:7 1:2,0:3,1:2
14.10.2014 19:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
12.10.2014 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Kongsvinger IL 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
11.10.2014 16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
09.10.2014 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:2 3:0,3:1,0:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 10:3 3:0,6:1,1:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
05.10.2014 17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Storhamar Elite 1:8 0:2,1:4,0:2
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:5 1:0,0:1,1:4
04.10.2014 18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
16:00 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
02.10.2014 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:2 3:0,1:2,2:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 7:2 2:1,1:0,4:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 6:1 1:1,3:0,2:0
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Stavanger Ishockey 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
30.09.2014 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Kongsvinger IL 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
28.09.2014 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lørenskog Elite 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
27.09.2014 16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 9:1 0:0,6:0,3:1
25.09.2014 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Lillehammer Ishockey 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 7:1 3:0,3:1,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
21.09.2014 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 5:4sn 3:1,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Kongsvinger IL 4:3pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,1:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
20.09.2014 16:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1
16:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:3 2:0,1:3,2:0
18.09.2014 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 4:5pp 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:1
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 4:3pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0
14.09.2014 18:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Kongsvinger IL 7:2 2:0,5:2,0:0
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
13.09.2014 17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 6:3 1:1,3:2,2:0
16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:4 0:1,0:3,2:0
16:00 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
11.09.2014 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:4 2:0,0:1,0:3
18:30 Kongsvinger IL - Lørenskog Elite 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 7:4 1:1,3:3,3:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1