GET-ligaen - Norsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
04.03.2014 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:5pp 1:1,3:1,1:3,1:0
19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:3 3:0,2:2,0:1
19:00 Rosenborg Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:3 0:3,1:0,1:0
19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 7:1 1:0,4:0,2:1
19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
02.03.2014 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Rosenborg Elite 2:5 1:2,0:0,1:3
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Tønsberg Elite 4:5sn 1:1,2:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
01.03.2014 16:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
27.02.2014 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Tønsberg Elite - Stjernen Elite 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
25.02.2014 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:2 0:1,4:1,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Tønsberg Elite 6:2 4:1,2:1,0:0
23.02.2014 17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:5sn 1:2,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:6 1:3,1:2,0:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
22.02.2014 16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:7 1:2,1:5,1:0
21.02.2014 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:3pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,1:0
06.02.2014 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Tønsberg Elite 9:0 3:0,4:0,2:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
04.02.2014 18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
18:30 Tønsberg Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:3sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:4 2:0,0:2,0:2
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
18:00 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:3pp 0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0
02.02.2014 17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Lørenskog Elite 4:5ppsn 2:0,2:1,0:3,0:0,0:1
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
01.02.2014 16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
30.01.2014 19:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Tønsberg Elite 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Rosenborg Elite 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
28.01.2014 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 7:2 3:1,2:0,2:1
26.01.2014 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:8 2:2,0:2,1:4
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Rosenborg Elite 7:2 5:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Tønsberg Elite 8:1 1:0,4:0,3:1
25.01.2014 18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
23.01.2014 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 7:1 3:0,1:0,3:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
18:30 Tønsberg Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:6 0:3,0:0,0:3
18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
21.01.2014 18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 10:5 6:2,3:1,1:2
19.01.2014 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Tønsberg Elite 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18.01.2014 16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Rosenborg Elite 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
16.01.2014 19:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 7:5 1:2,2:2,4:1
19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
18:30 Tønsberg Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 0:8 0:1,0:4,0:3
18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:6 1:2,0:1,1:3
12.01.2014 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Tønsberg Elite 6:0 0:0,2:0,4:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:4pp 1:1,2:1,1:2,1:0
11.01.2014 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Rosenborg Elite 9:0 3:0,1:0,5:0
09.01.2014 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 Tønsberg Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:6 1:1,0:1,0:4
18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:3 3:1,0:0,3:2
07.01.2014 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
05.01.2014 17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Tønsberg Elite 8:1 4:0,1:1,3:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:4 2:1,2:2,2:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
04.01.2014 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
02.01.2014 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Tønsberg Elite 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:8 1:2,1:3,1:3
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:4 1:0,2:2,0:2
30.12.2013 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 4:3sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Tønsberg Elite 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:3sn 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:3pp 0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Rosenborg Elite 5:3 3:0,0:1,2:2
28.12.2013 18:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:4 0:0,2:3,1:1
16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:7 0:2,1:2,1:3
16:00 Rosenborg Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:4 2:2,3:2,0:0
16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 6:1 4:0,1:1,1:0
16.12.2013 18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:6 3:2,0:2,0:2
15.12.2013 17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:4 0:3,3:0,0:1
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 9:0 1:0,3:0,5:0
14.12.2013 16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:4 2:2,1:2,0:0
16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
12.12.2013 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
18:30 Tønsberg Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:6pp 2:1,3:1,0:3,0:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 10:1 4:1,2:0,4:0
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:2 3:0,0:2,2:0
18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
10.12.2013 18:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
08.12.2013 17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Tønsberg Elite 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Rosenborg Elite 7:1 0:0,5:1,2:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
05.12.2013 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 4:3sn 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
18:30 Tønsberg Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:4 0:3,0:1,2:0
18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
01.12.2013 17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:2 0:0,3:1,3:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:4 4:1,0:2,1:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
30.11.2013 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Tønsberg Elite 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
28.11.2013 19:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:5 2:1,0:1,2:3
18:30 Tønsberg Elite - Rosenborg Elite 3:4sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4 1:1,2:0,0:3
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
24.11.2013 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Tønsberg Elite 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
23.11.2013 16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Rosenborg Elite 7:1 2:0,1:1,4:0
16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
21.11.2013 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Rosenborg Elite 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Tønsberg Elite 8:2 1:1,2:0,5:1
19.11.2013 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 7:5 2:1,3:1,2:3
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:1 0:1,5:0,0:0
17.11.2013 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Tønsberg Elite 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
16.11.2013 16:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
16:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
14.11.2013 19:00 Rosenborg Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
18:30 Tønsberg Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
18:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:6 0:2,1:4,1:0
12.11.2013 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:1 0:1,3:0,3:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Tønsberg Elite 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Rosenborg Elite 7:1 3:0,1:1,3:0
03.11.2013 17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stjernen Elite 6:4 1:0,2:1,3:3
02.11.2013 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
16:00 Rosenborg Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:5pp 0:1,2:1,2:2,0:1
31.10.2013 19:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:0 1:0,1:0,4:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Tønsberg Elite 10:2 2:1,6:0,2:1
18:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Rosenborg Elite 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
29.10.2013 18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
27.10.2013 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 2:3pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
17:00 Tønsberg Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
26.10.2013 16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
24.10.2013 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:3 2:2,1:0,3:1
19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Tønsberg Elite 8:2 5:1,3:0,0:1
20.10.2013 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Tønsberg Elite 8:2 2:0,4:1,2:1
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Rosenborg Elite 7:2 2:0,3:2,2:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:7 0:0,1:2,0:5
19.10.2013 16:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 2:3,0:1,0:1
17.10.2013 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 4:5ppsn 0:0,3:0,1:4,0:0,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
18:30 Tønsberg Elite - Lørenskog Elite 4:3pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
13.10.2013 17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:4 1:2,3:1,1:1
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:4 0:1,0:1,3:2
17:00 Tønsberg Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
12.10.2013 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
10.10.2013 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Tønsberg Elite 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
08.10.2013 18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 9:0 5:0,0:0,4:0
06.10.2013 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 8:5 4:1,3:3,1:1
17:00 Tønsberg Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
05.10.2013 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:3 0:2,3:1,1:0
16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 7:6pp 1:3,0:1,5:2,1:0
16:00 Rosenborg Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 0:7 0:5,0:1,0:1
03.10.2013 19:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Rosenborg Elite 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 1:5 0:1,1:1,0:3
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Tønsberg Elite 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
29.09.2013 17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 6:1 0:0,4:0,2:1
28.09.2013 16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 6:3 2:1,3:0,1:2
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 6:8 2:4,2:3,2:1
26.09.2013 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Tønsberg Elite 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Rosenborg Elite 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:6 1:4,1:2,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
22.09.2013 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:7 1:2,2:2,0:3
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
21.09.2013 16:00 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:3 0:1,3:2,2:0
16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:0 0:0,4:0,1:0
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Rosenborg Elite 3:5 1:2,0:2,2:1
19.09.2013 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:4 2:1,1:2,2:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
18:30 Tønsberg Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 7:2 4:1,2:1,1:0
18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Lørenskog Elite 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
15.09.2013 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:7 1:2,1:4,1:1
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Rosenborg Elite 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
14.09.2013 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:12 0:4,0:6,0:2
16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Tønsberg Elite 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1