GET-ligaen - Norsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
27.02.2011 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:4 0:0,2:0,0:4
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Stjernen Elite 7:6 0:2,3:1,4:3
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
24.02.2011 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:6 2:2,0:2,1:2
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
18:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
22.02.2011 19:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Rosenborg Elite 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:4sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
20.02.2011 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:1 1:1,1:0,4:0
19.02.2011 15:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17.02.2011 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:3pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:6 1:2,0:1,2:3
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Rosenborg Elite 5:4pp 0:0,3:0,1:4,1:0
15.02.2011 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
06.02.2011 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:4sn 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
05.02.2011 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:2 0:0,5:1,0:1
15:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
03.02.2011 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 1:0,1:3,0:2
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
18:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 7:1 1:1,3:0,3:0
01.02.2011 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:6 1:1,1:4,0:1
19:00 Rosenborg Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 7:1 2:0,4:1,1:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
30.01.2011 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 2:6 0:2,2:1,0:3
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:8 0:5,1:0,0:3
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
27.01.2011 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Rosenborg Elite 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 6:1 1:0,1:1,4:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
25.01.2011 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 9:0 2:0,3:0,4:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:5 1:0,3:3,0:2
23.01.2011 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:1 0:0,4:1,1:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 5:3 2:1,2:0,1:2
22.01.2011 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
20.01.2011 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Rosenborg Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:5 1:3,0:1,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:3sn 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 6:2 3:2,2:0,1:0
18.01.2011 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
16.01.2011 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:3pp 1:3,1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:6 0:2,0:2,0:2
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
15.01.2011 16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
15:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
13.01.2011 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:4 1:1,2:0,2:3
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:3sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Rosenborg Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
11.01.2011 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
09.01.2011 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
08.01.2011 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
06.01.2011 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
04.01.2011 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:3pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0
02.01.2011 17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 9:1 2:0,4:1,3:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Rosenborg Elite 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
30.12.2010 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Rosenborg Elite 6:1 0:0,4:0,2:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
28.12.2010 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
18:30 Rosenborg Elite - Stjernen Elite 7:3 2:0,1:2,4:1
14.12.2010 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
12.12.2010 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:4ppsn 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lørenskog Elite 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
11.12.2010 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:4 1:1,3:2,1:1
15:00 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
09.12.2010 18:30 Rosenborg Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 2:7 0:4,2:1,0:2
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:5sn 0:1,3:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:4ppsn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 7:3 3:1,0:0,4:2
07.12.2010 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
05.12.2010 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 6:3 1:1,2:2,3:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Rosenborg Elite 6:1 1:1,1:0,4:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:2 3:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
02.12.2010 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
18:30 Rosenborg Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
30.11.2010 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:4sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Rosenborg Elite 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
28.11.2010 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3sn 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 4:3pp 0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
25.11.2010 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
19:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:30 Rosenborg Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
23.11.2010 19:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 2:1,0:1,0:3
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Rosenborg Elite 6:1 1:0,5:1,0:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:3sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
21.11.2010 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:4 0:0,4:1,2:3
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Rosenborg Elite 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 10:3 1:2,4:0,5:1
20.11.2010 15:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
18.11.2010 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 7:1 1:0,3:1,3:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 7:1 3:0,4:1,0:0
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
07.11.2010 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:4 1:2,3:2,1:0
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
06.11.2010 16:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
15:00 Rosenborg Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:7 1:2,1:3,2:2
04.11.2010 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Rosenborg Elite 4:7 3:1,1:2,0:4
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:5sn 0:2,2:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
02.11.2010 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
31.10.2010 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 7:0 1:0,4:0,2:0
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:6 0:1,2:3,0:2
30.10.2010 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
16:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
28.10.2010 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:4pp 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Rosenborg Elite 5:4 2:3,1:1,2:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
26.10.2010 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 8:1 3:0,3:1,2:0
24.10.2010 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
23.10.2010 15:00 Rosenborg Elite - Lørenskog Elite 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
15:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
21.10.2010 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:4pp 2:1,0:1,2:2,1:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Rosenborg Elite 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:7 2:3,0:1,0:3
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:4 0:2,0:1,3:1
19.10.2010 19:00 Rosenborg Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:4 1:3,1:0,4:1
19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 12:2 3:1,4:0,5:1
17.10.2010 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:5 0:3,2:0,0:2
17:00 Rosenborg Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 7:4 0:0,5:2,2:2
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lørenskog Elite 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
16.10.2010 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 0:6 0:2,0:2,0:2
14.10.2010 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:5 1:2,3:1,2:2
18:30 Rosenborg Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:7 1:0,1:6,1:1
12.10.2010 19:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
10.10.2010 17:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 1:4 0:0,1:4,0:0
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
09.10.2010 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
15:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Rosenborg Elite 6:0 2:0,4:0,0:0
07.10.2010 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:7 0:1,2:5,2:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 Rosenborg Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
05.10.2010 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
03.10.2010 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
02.10.2010 16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 9:4 7:0,1:0,1:4
15:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Rosenborg Elite 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
30.09.2010 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
18:30 Rosenborg Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 5:3 0:1,3:0,2:2
28.09.2010 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
26.09.2010 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 1:5 0:3,1:2,0:0
25.09.2010 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Rosenborg Elite 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
23.09.2010 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 6:0 3:0,0:0,3:0
19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
18:30 Rosenborg Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 6:2 3:0,0:1,3:1
21.09.2010 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:3 0:3,1:0,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Rosenborg Elite 3:4 1:3,1:0,1:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:7 0:1,0:3,0:3
19.09.2010 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Rosenborg Elite 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
18.09.2010 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
15:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0