GET-ligaen - Norsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
02.03.2010 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:5 0:3,1:2,0:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
28.02.2010 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:5 0:1,1:3,2:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
16:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
27.02.2010 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:4 1:0,1:3,4:1
26.02.2010 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:3 2:0,0:3,0:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:4sn 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
11.02.2010 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 4:5sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
09.02.2010 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:5 0:0,1:3,2:2
07.02.2010 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lørenskog Elite 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
06.02.2010 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
15:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
04.02.2010 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
02.02.2010 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 8:3 2:1,3:2,3:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 5:3 0:0,1:0,4:3
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
31.01.2010 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 6:2 0:1,3:1,3:0
30.01.2010 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 4:5pp 3:2,1:0,0:2,0:1
15:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
28.01.2010 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:3sn 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 6:5sn 1:1,2:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
26.01.2010 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:3sn 0:2,0:1,3:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 5:4pp 0:1,2:2,2:1,1:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
24.01.2010 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 7:3 4:1,1:1,2:1
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
23.01.2010 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 6:1 2:0,1:0,3:1
21.01.2010 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:2pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:4 2:1,0:3,1:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:5 1:1,3:2,0:2
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 3:5 0:1,1:2,2:2
19.01.2010 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 6:3 2:1,3:1,1:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
17.01.2010 17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 6:5sn 2:1,1:1,2:3,0:0,1:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:3 1:0,0:1,4:2
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
16.01.2010 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
14.01.2010 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:5 1:1,2:4,0:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 6:3 4:2,1:0,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
12.01.2010 19:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 6:3 1:2,3:0,2:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:5 2:1,0:2,1:2
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
10.01.2010 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:4 0:1,2:3,0:0
09.01.2010 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
07.01.2010 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 5:4ppsn 0:2,2:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:5pp 3:3,1:1,1:1,1:0
05.01.2010 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 6:1 1:0,5:0,0:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
03.01.2010 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:6 2:1,2:3,1:2
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
02.01.2010 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
30.12.2009 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 7:1 3:0,2:0,2:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
28.12.2009 18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:7 0:3,3:1,2:3
22.12.2009 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
13.12.2009 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:5 0:2,2:3,1:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
12.12.2009 16:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
16:00 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:5pp 3:1,1:2,0:1,0:1
10.12.2009 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:2 2:1,0:0,4:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:0 3:0,2:0,0:0
08.12.2009 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
06.12.2009 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
05.12.2009 16:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
15:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
03.12.2009 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:5sn 2:1,2:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:4 0:0,2:1,1:3
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
18:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
01.12.2009 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 8:2 4:1,3:1,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lørenskog Elite 8:7 3:2,4:2,1:3
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:5 0:1,0:3,3:1
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 0:5 0:3,0:0,0:2
29.11.2009 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:6 2:2,1:3,0:1
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 2:5 0:0,0:2,2:3
28.11.2009 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
26.11.2009 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 6:1 0:1,3:0,3:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 4:5sn 1:1,3:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
24.11.2009 19:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 8:1 1:0,3:0,4:1
22.11.2009 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:4pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:5pp 1:1,2:2,1:1,0:1
21.11.2009 15:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19.11.2009 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:4 0:1,0:2,3:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 5:2 1:0,4:0,0:2
17.11.2009 19:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 0:1,0:4,2:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:3 0:1,0:0,2:2
15.11.2009 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 8:2 1:1,4:0,3:1
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 6:3 2:2,3:1,1:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
14.11.2009 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
12.11.2009 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:3sn 1:0,0:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:4 5:0,1:3,0:1
10.11.2009 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:2pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 7:5 5:3,2:1,0:1
03.11.2009 19:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
31.10.2009 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:3 2:0,3:3,-:-
16:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
15:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
29.10.2009 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:7 2:1,0:5,2:1
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 7:2 1:1,5:1,1:0
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
27.10.2009 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 2:5 1:3,0:2,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
25.10.2009 17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:4 0:2,1:2,2:0
24.10.2009 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
22.10.2009 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2 3:1,0:0,0:1
20.10.2009 19:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:8 0:2,0:4,1:2
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:5 1:1,0:1,3:3
17.10.2009 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:2pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
15:30 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
15.10.2009 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
13.10.2009 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:5 1:1,1:4,0:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
11.10.2009 17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:4 3:0,1:3,1:1
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:5pp 1:0,2:2,1:2,0:1
08.10.2009 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 6:5pp 3:3,1:0,1:2,1:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4pp 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:1
06.10.2009 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
04.10.2009 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
03.10.2009 16:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stjernen Elite 7:3 1:2,3:0,3:1
01.10.2009 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 2:6 1:0,1:1,0:5
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Comet Halden Elite 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
29.09.2009 19:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
27.09.2009 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
26.09.2009 16:00 Lørenskog Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
24.09.2009 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Comet Halden Elite 6:5sn 0:2,0:3,5:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 2:3sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
22.09.2009 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
20.09.2009 17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Comet Halden Elite 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
19.09.2009 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 3:5 0:2,0:2,3:1
16:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
16:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
17.09.2009 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:5 1:2,1:0,1:3
15.09.2009 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Comet Halden Elite 9:3 1:3,3:0,5:0
13.09.2009 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:4sn 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 3:4 0:1,3:2,0:1
12.09.2009 16:00 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0