GET-ligaen - Norsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
22.02.2007 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
19:00 Trondheim - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
19:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:3 0:2,3:0,1:1
19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
18:30 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
20.02.2007 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:9 1:4,1:2,1:3
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Comet Halden Elite 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18.02.2007 18:00 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 6:3 2:1,3:0,1:2
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 4:7 3:4,1:1,0:2
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Trondheim 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
17:00 Furuset IF - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:6 0:4,0:0,1:2
17.02.2007 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:5sn 0:1,2:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
15.02.2007 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 7:2 3:0,2:0,2:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 Trondheim - Furuset IF 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
14.02.2007 18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:4pp 1:1,3:3,0:0,1:0
06.02.2007 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
04.02.2007 18:00 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Comet Halden Elite 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Trondheim 6:0 2:0,0:0,4:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4sn 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Furuset IF - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
01.02.2007 19:00 Trondheim - Storhamar Elite 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:3pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,1:0
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Furuset IF 5:2 3:0,0:2,2:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
31.01.2007 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
28.01.2007 18:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Furuset IF 6:1 2:0,4:0,0:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Trondheim 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 7:1 1:1,4:0,2:0
27.01.2007 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
25.01.2007 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 7:2 2:0,0:2,5:0
18:30 Furuset IF - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 3:6 1:3,0:1,2:2
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:7pp 2:4,3:0,1:2,0:1
18:00 Trondheim - Comet Halden Elite 4:6 1:3,1:2,2:1
21.01.2007 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:3 2:1,0:1,3:1
17:00 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Furuset IF 2:3 1:3,1:0,0:0
18.01.2007 19:20 Storhamar Elite - Furuset IF 8:1 2:0,1:1,5:0
19:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:4pp 2:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:4 1:0,3:2,2:2
18:45 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:6sn 2:1,2:4,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Trondheim 10:1 2:0,3:1,5:0
14.01.2007 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:5 0:0,2:3,0:2
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 4:1 3:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 Furuset IF - Stjernen Elite 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
13.01.2007 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:4 0:4,0:0,0:0
11.01.2007 19:15 Sparta Sarp Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:1 0:0,1:1,4:0
19:10 Storhamar Elite - Trondheim 6:0 4:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Furuset IF - Stavanger Ishockey 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
18:45 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
09.01.2007 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Trondheim 8:1 3:1,1:0,4:0
18:30 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 3:6 0:0,1:4,2:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:4 0:3,2:0,0:1
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 3:6 1:1,1:1,1:4
07.01.2007 17:00 Trondheim - Stavanger Ishockey 4:6 0:3,3:1,1:2
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:5 2:2,1:0,1:3
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Furuset IF 8:2 3:1,3:0,2:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
06.01.2007 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:5sn 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,0:1
04.01.2007 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 8:5 2:3,3:1,3:1
18:00 Trondheim - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
30.12.2006 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
16:00 Furuset IF - Trondheim 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 Storhamar Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:2 0:0,2:0,3:2
16:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
15:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:5pp 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:1
28.12.2006 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Furuset IF 9:2 3:1,3:1,3:0
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 6:5 1:0,2:3,3:2
18:30 Trondheim - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:3 2:0,0:3,2:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
09.12.2006 15:00 Furuset IF - Stavanger Ishockey 5:6 0:0,1:5,4:1
07.12.2006 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Trondheim 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
05.12.2006 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
04.12.2006 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Comet Halden Elite 4:6 1:0,2:3,1:3
03.12.2006 17:00 Trondheim - Stjernen Elite 6:3 2:0,2:0,2:3
17:00 Furuset IF - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:2 3:0,1:1,2:1
02.12.2006 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:7 3:1,1:2,0:4
01.12.2006 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Furuset IF 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
30.11.2006 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 0:5 0:2,0:0,0:3
19:00 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:7 0:3,0:2,1:2
18:00 Comet Halden Elite - Trondheim 6:5 0:2,2:2,4:1
28.11.2006 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
26.11.2006 17:00 Furuset IF - Storhamar Elite 2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Trondheim 8:3 4:1,2:2,2:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 9:2 1:1,1:0,7:1
16:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:3
25.11.2006 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:2 0:0,1:2,4:0
24.11.2006 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
23.11.2006 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 Stjernen Elite - Furuset IF 7:2 0:0,5:1,2:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 4:3 2:2,2:0,0:1
18:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:5 1:0,2:2,0:3
21.11.2006 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stjernen Elite 7:0 2:0,5:0,0:0
19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Furuset IF 6:3 0:1,5:1,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Trondheim 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
19.11.2006 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:6 1:1,2:2,0:3
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Trondheim - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:4 2:2,1:2,2:0
18.11.2006 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
16.11.2006 19:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:00 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
18:30 Furuset IF - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:6 0:3,1:0,0:3
18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Trondheim 6:4 1:1,3:2,2:1
15.11.2006 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:3 1:0,1:1,3:2
14.11.2006 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:5sn 1:1,2:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
07.11.2006 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:6 0:1,2:4,0:1
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
18:30 Furuset IF - Stavanger Ishockey 5:8 1:4,4:1,0:3
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 12:1 1:1,6:0,5:0
05.11.2006 17:00 Trondheim - Furuset IF 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
04.11.2006 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
16:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
15:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
02.11.2006 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
19:00 Stjernen Elite - Comet Halden Elite 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Trondheim 2:3sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 Furuset IF - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:6 2:2,1:2,1:2
30.10.2006 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
29.10.2006 17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Furuset IF 7:2 1:2,3:0,3:0
28.10.2006 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:3pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1
16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
15:30 Trondheim - Storhamar Elite 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
26.10.2006 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 6:8 2:2,2:5,2:1
19:00 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
18:30 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 5:4pp 0:1,1:1,3:2,1:0
18:00 Trondheim - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
22.10.2006 18:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 7:2 4:1,0:1,3:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Furuset IF 3:4 2:0,0:4,1:0
21.10.2006 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
15:00 Stjernen Elite - Trondheim 7:5 2:3,3:0,2:2
19.10.2006 19:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 4:5pp 1:2,3:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 11:1 1:1,6:0,4:0
18:30 Furuset IF - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:6 1:1,2:5,0:0
18:00 Trondheim - Comet Halden Elite 4:5 1:3,1:1,2:1
18.10.2006 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
17.10.2006 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Furuset IF 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
16.10.2006 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Trondheim 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
15.10.2006 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 8:0 4:0,3:0,1:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
14.10.2006 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
12.10.2006 19:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 3:4 0:3,3:0,0:1
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
18:30 Furuset IF - Stjernen Elite 4:7 1:2,1:5,2:0
18:00 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 7:5 1:2,4:1,2:2
11.10.2006 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:5 1:2,0:3,0:0
10.10.2006 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:7 1:1,3:5,1:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 7:0 2:0,4:0,1:0
18:30 Furuset IF - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
18:30 Trondheim - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
08.10.2006 18:00 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 8:1 3:1,1:0,4:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 4:3pp 1:0,1:3,1:0,1:0
07.10.2006 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
15:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Trondheim 10:0 3:0,5:0,2:0
05.10.2006 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:6 1:0,1:4,1:2
19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Furuset IF 6:4 1:1,3:2,2:1
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 8:1 0:0,4:1,4:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Trondheim - Stavanger Ishockey 5:4pp 1:2,3:0,0:2,1:0
02.10.2006 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:3ppsn 0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
01.10.2006 17:00 Furuset IF - Trondheim 5:2 3:0,0:1,2:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 6:5sn 2:2,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
30.09.2006 16:00 Storhamar Elite - Comet Halden Elite 8:0 1:0,1:0,6:0
16:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
15:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 7:4 2:1,2:2,3:1
28.09.2006 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stjernen Elite 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
19:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 6:2 2:0,4:1,0:1
18:30 Trondheim - Lillehammer Ishockey 8:4 2:0,4:2,2:2
27.09.2006 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Furuset IF 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
26.09.2006 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 8:2 2:2,3:0,3:0
19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
24.09.2006 18:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:7 0:2,1:3,1:2
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Furuset IF 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Comet Halden Elite 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
23.09.2006 16:00 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:4sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 Storhamar Elite - Trondheim 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
21.09.2006 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Comet Halden Elite 1:4 1:3,0:1,0:0
19:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 8:2 4:1,3:1,1:0
18:30 Furuset IF - Frisk Asker Elite 5:6sn 2:0,0:3,3:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 Trondheim - Stjernen Elite 3:5 0:2,1:2,2:1
20.09.2006 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:4 0:4,0:0,1:0
19.09.2006 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 9:1 2:0,5:0,2:1
17.09.2006 18:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
17:00 Furuset IF - Stjernen Elite 4:3 1:0,2:0,1:3
17:00 Trondheim - Storhamar Elite 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
16.09.2006 15:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
14.09.2006 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:3 1:0,2:1,3:2
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Furuset IF 4:6 1:3,1:2,2:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:9 1:4,0:2,0:3
18:00 Comet Halden Elite - Trondheim 11:2 2:1,6:1,3:0
10.09.2006 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Trondheim - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
17:00 Furuset IF - Storhamar Elite 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
09.09.2006 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:4pp 1:2,3:0,0:2,1:0
08.09.2006 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:5pp 2:1,3:2,0:2,1:0
07.09.2006 19:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:3ppsn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Stjernen Elite - Furuset IF 2:6 1:4,1:0,0:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 6:5 3:2,2:1,1:2
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:5 0:3,2:1,0:1