GET-ligaen - Norsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
19.02.2006 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:2 4:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 9:3 2:2,3:0,4:1
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 7:5 1:2,5:0,1:3
17:00 Trondheim - Manglerud Star Elite 8:2 2:0,3:0,3:2
16.02.2006 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Trondheim 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:5 1:2,0:0,0:3
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 7:6pp 2:3,2:1,2:2,1:0
05.02.2006 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 7:4 2:0,3:2,2:2
17:00 Trondheim - Storhamar Elite 1:7 0:2,0:3,1:2
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:3 0:1,3:0,2:2
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
02.02.2006 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:10 1:2,1:3,2:5
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 7:5 2:2,3:1,2:2
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Trondheim 3:4pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:1
31.01.2006 19:00 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 6:3 0:2,3:1,3:0
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:10 0:4,0:2,0:4
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
29.01.2006 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 10:2 2:1,3:0,5:1
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
17:00 Trondheim - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Comet Halden Elite 3:9 0:1,3:5,0:3
26.01.2006 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:6 2:3,0:3,0:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:2 1:0,2:2,3:0
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 Comet Halden Elite - Trondheim 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
22.01.2006 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 9:1 5:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:4 0:0,0:2,2:2
17:00 Trondheim - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:5 2:0,2:1,0:4
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:5pp 1:0,1:1,2:3,0:1
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Comet Halden Elite 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19.01.2006 18:45 Comet Halden Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 8:1 4:1,1:0,3:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 1:7 0:2,1:3,0:2
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:7 0:0,2:5,0:2
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Trondheim 3:1 3:1,0:0,0:0
16.01.2006 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:6 2:4,0:1,1:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 7:1 3:0,3:0,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 2:6 2:2,0:3,0:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:2pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Trondheim 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
15.01.2006 17:00 Trondheim - Manglerud Star Elite 2:4 2:1,0:0,0:3
17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 7:2 1:2,3:0,3:0
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:5 1:1,2:3,0:1
12.01.2006 18:30 Trondheim - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
10.01.2006 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 3:4 2:1,0:1,1:2
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Trondheim 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:2 3:0,1:0,0:2
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Comet Halden Elite 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
08.01.2006 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:3sn 1:1,0:2,2:0,-:-,1:0
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:4 1:3,1:1,0:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
05.01.2006 18:30 Trondheim - Storhamar Elite 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Comet Halden Elite 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 1:4 1:3,0:1,0:0
13.12.2005 18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:6 1:3,0:1,0:2
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:3sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
18:30 Trondheim - Stjernen Elite 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
11.12.2005 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 0:4 0:2,0:0,0:2
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Comet Halden Elite 8:1 4:0,1:1,3:0
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:9 1:3,1:1,0:5
10.12.2005 15:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 7:5 2:0,2:1,3:4
08.12.2005 18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Stjernen Elite 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:4sn 0:1,1:0,3:3,0:0,1:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Trondheim 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
06.12.2005 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 6:3 1:1,2:2,3:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:2 0:1,4:0,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
18:00 Trondheim - Comet Halden Elite 6:4 2:1,1:2,3:1
04.12.2005 17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Trondheim 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 5:4pp 3:1,0:2,1:1,1:0
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
01.12.2005 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Comet Halden Elite 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 6:2 3:0,1:2,2:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:3pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 Trondheim - Stavanger Ishockey 2:3ppsn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
28.11.2005 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:3sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 5:3 4:1,0:1,1:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 6:3 1:0,3:2,2:1
27.11.2005 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:2sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
24.11.2005 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:4 1:3,0:0,1:1
22.11.2005 19:38 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:2 2:1,3:1,0:0
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:3 3:2,1:0,2:1
18:30 Trondheim - Manglerud Star Elite 9:3 4:0,3:1,2:2
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
20.11.2005 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:7 0:0,2:2,0:5
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 8:2 2:0,6:1,0:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Trondheim 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19.11.2005 16:00 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 7:4 0:1,4:1,3:2
17.11.2005 18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 9:2 4:1,1:1,4:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Trondheim 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 7:4 4:1,3:2,0:1
03.11.2005 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:6 0:1,1:3,1:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 4:5 0:1,2:2,2:2
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Trondheim 6:2 2:0,1:0,3:2
01.11.2005 18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 4:3 3:2,0:1,1:0
18:00 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 4:3sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
30.10.2005 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 Trondheim - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:4 2:2,2:0,1:2
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 4:3pp 0:0,2:0,1:3,1:0
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 8:3 3:1,3:2,2:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Comet Halden Elite 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
27.10.2005 19:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Trondheim 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:4sn 1:0,2:4,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
24.10.2005 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Comet Halden Elite 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
23.10.2005 17:00 Trondheim - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
20.10.2005 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:4pp 0:2,2:0,2:2,1:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:4pp 0:2,1:0,3:2,1:0
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Trondheim 4:3 1:0,2:3,1:0
17.10.2005 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Comet Halden Elite 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 8:4 1:1,3:1,4:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:7 1:1,0:2,1:4
16.10.2005 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:2 0:1,3:1,0:0
17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 4:3pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 6:5 1:1,3:3,2:1
11.10.2005 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 2:6 0:4,1:1,1:1
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Trondheim 5:4sn 1:0,2:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:1 3:1,2:0,0:0
18:15 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:7 1:1,2:3,0:3
09.10.2005 17:30 Trondheim - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 13:6 5:1,5:1,3:4
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:5 0:3,1:1,2:1
06.10.2005 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Comet Halden Elite 4:8 4:3,0:1,0:4
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:6 2:5,0:1,0:0
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:2
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Trondheim 10:0 3:0,6:0,1:0
04.10.2005 18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 5:4sn 2:1,2:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:6 2:1,0:2,0:3
18:30 Trondheim - Stjernen Elite 6:5sn 1:1,3:4,1:0,0:0,1:0
02.10.2005 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:6 0:2,1:4,1:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 1:5 0:1,1:1,0:3
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:6pp 2:2,3:2,0:1,0:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 7:4 2:0,3:2,2:2
01.10.2005 16:00 Storhamar Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
29.09.2005 18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:6 0:2,2:2,1:2
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Trondheim 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:3pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0
27.09.2005 19:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 10:1 6:0,2:1,2:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 5:4sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Trondheim - Comet Halden Elite 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
18:00 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
25.09.2005 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:1
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 5:7 0:3,2:3,3:1
17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Trondheim 6:4 2:3,3:0,1:1
15:45 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 4:3 1:2,0:1,3:0
22.09.2005 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Comet Halden Elite 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
18:30 Trondheim - Stavanger Ishockey 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 9:3 3:0,2:1,4:2
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0