GET-ligaen - Norsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
20.02.2005 17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Bergen IHK 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Trondheim 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:3 2:1,1:0,3:2
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Comet Halden Elite 7:1 2:0,4:0,1:1
17.02.2005 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Bergen IHK 9:2 2:0,3:1,4:1
18:00 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4sn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
15.02.2005 18:30 Bergen IHK - Stjernen Elite 0:9 0:1,0:-,0:3
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Trondheim 4:5 0:2,4:0,0:3
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:3sn 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:6sn 0:1,3:0,2:4,0:0,0:1
06.02.2005 19:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 7:2 1:2,5:0,1:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 3:4 1:2,2:2,0:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
17:00 Trondheim - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
03.02.2005 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:3pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,1:0
18:30 Bergen IHK - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:12 1:4,1:4,0:4
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 7:2 3:1,2:0,2:1
01.02.2005 18:00 Comet Halden Elite - Trondheim 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
30.01.2005 17:00 Bergen IHK - Frisk Asker Elite 3:5 2:2,1:3,0:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Trondheim 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 6:1 3:1,1:0,2:0
27.01.2005 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:6 1:2,2:2,0:2
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Bergen IHK 8:2 3:0,1:2,4:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Trondheim - Stavanger Ishockey 3:2sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:4 1:0,2:2,2:2
24.01.2005 18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Trondheim 9:3 3:2,3:0,3:1
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 8:2 4:0,2:2,2:0
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:2 1:0,1:0,3:2
17:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 4:3sn 2:2,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
23.01.2005 18:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:4 2:0,0:3,0:1
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 7:4 3:2,3:0,1:2
17:00 Trondheim - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
17:00 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:4 1:2,0:0,1:2
20.01.2005 18:30 Bergen IHK - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:5 0:0,1:3,1:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
18.01.2005 18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Bergen IHK 6:4 3:1,1:1,2:2
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Trondheim 3:2 0:1,3:1,0:0
16.01.2005 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 8:1 2:0,2:1,4:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:9 0:2,1:4,0:3
17:00 Trondheim - Bergen IHK 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
13.01.2005 18:30 Bergen IHK - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 2:4 2:1,0:0,0:3
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
18:30 Trondheim - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
11.01.2005 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Comet Halden Elite 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
18:30 Bergen IHK - Stavanger Ishockey 8:7 2:1,5:1,1:5
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
09.01.2005 17:00 Trondheim - Storhamar Elite 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:5 0:1,3:1,0:3
17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 7:2 4:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Bergen IHK 8:2 3:0,2:1,3:1
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:4sn 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
06.01.2005 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 11:1 3:0,6:0,2:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Trondheim 2:5 0:0,1:1,1:4
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 2:5 0:3,0:1,2:1
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
04.01.2005 18:30 Bergen IHK - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:11 3:3,0:5,0:3
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 10:4 4:0,4:1,2:3
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:4 1:2,3:1,1:1
18:30 Trondheim - Comet Halden Elite 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
30.12.2004 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
17:30 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
17:30 Trondheim - Stjernen Elite 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
29.12.2004 18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
18:30 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 8:5 5:2,0:0,3:3
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
17:30 Stjernen Elite - Trondheim 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
17:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 3:5 0:2,2:1,1:2
09.12.2004 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:7 0:2,0:4,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 Trondheim - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:0 0:0,1:0,5:0
07.12.2004 18:30 Trondheim - Storhamar Elite 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
05.12.2004 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Trondheim 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 Bergen IHK - Storhamar Elite 3:6 1:0,1:3,1:3
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
02.12.2004 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Bergen IHK 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
18:30 Trondheim - Stjernen Elite 7:1 2:1,1:0,4:0
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:8 0:2,2:2,1:4
18:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
29.11.2004 18:30 Bergen IHK - Trondheim 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
28.11.2004 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 8:2 1:2,5:0,2:0
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 7:4 3:1,1:2,3:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
25.11.2004 18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Bergen IHK 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Trondheim 4:6 0:2,3:2,1:2
23.11.2004 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 6:4 2:2,3:1,1:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 Bergen IHK - Stavanger Ishockey 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
21.11.2004 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 6:3 3:1,1:0,2:2
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Bergen IHK 6:5 2:1,3:3,1:1
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4 3:2,0:0,0:2
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:6pp 3:1,0:2,2:2,0:1
18.11.2004 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 1:2ppsn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Trondheim 3:5 0:0,2:5,1:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 6:5 1:2,4:0,1:3
16.11.2004 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
07.11.2004 17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
17:00 Trondheim - Comet Halden Elite 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
06.11.2004 16:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Bergen IHK 7:5 3:2,1:1,3:2
04.11.2004 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Bergen IHK 1:6 0:3,1:1,0:2
18:30 Trondheim - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stavanger Ishockey 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
01.11.2004 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:6 1:1,2:3,2:2
31.10.2004 17:00 Bergen IHK - Storhamar Elite 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:3pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
17:00 Stavanger Ishockey - Trondheim 1:5 0:4,0:0,1:1
28.10.2004 18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Bergen IHK 5:4sn 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Trondheim - Stjernen Elite 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
18:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
25.10.2004 18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
18:30 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Trondheim 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:3 1:1,3:0,0:2
24.10.2004 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 Trondheim - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
21.10.2004 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
19.10.2004 18:45 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 4:3 0:0,4:1,0:2
18:30 Bergen IHK - Trondheim 2:3 0:3,1:0,1:0
17.10.2004 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:4 2:2,1:1,2:1
17:00 Trondheim - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
17:00 Bergen IHK - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Comet Halden Elite 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
14:30 Stjernen Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 4:3 2:1,0:0,2:2
14.10.2004 18:30 Comet Halden Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:4pp 0:1,1:2,2:0,0:1
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Bergen IHK 7:2 3:1,2:1,2:0
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
10.10.2004 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Comet Halden Elite 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Bergen IHK - Stjernen Elite 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Trondheim 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
07.10.2004 18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
18:30 Trondheim - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
18:30 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 2:4 1:3,1:1,0:0
04.10.2004 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Bergen IHK 8:1 3:0,3:1,2:0
03.10.2004 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:5sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
02.10.2004 15:00 Comet Halden Elite - Trondheim 3:8 0:2,3:2,0:4
30.09.2004 18:30 Bergen IHK - Frisk Asker Elite 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:4pp 2:1,0:2,2:1,1:0
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:4pp 1:1,2:2,1:1,1:0
18:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Trondheim 3:7 2:3,1:2,0:2
26.09.2004 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Bergen IHK 5:2 3:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 Trondheim - Stavanger Ishockey 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 6:5pp 1:1,2:3,2:1,1:0
23.09.2004 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Comet Halden Elite 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:6 2:2,0:2,2:2
18:30 Stavanger Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:7 1:1,0:4,2:2
18:30 Bergen IHK - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
18:00 Stjernen Elite - Trondheim 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
20.09.2004 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:3 2:1,0:1,3:1
19.09.2004 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stavanger Ishockey 2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
17:00 Trondheim - Bergen IHK 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:4pp 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1