GET-ligaen - Norsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
03.03.2002 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Trondheim - Manglerud Star Elite 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 11:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Furuset IF 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.02.2002 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Trondheim 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Furuset IF - Stjernen Elite 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.02.2002 17:00 Furuset IF - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Trondheim 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.02.2002 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Furuset IF 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Trondheim - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.02.2002 17:00 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Furuset IF - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.02.2002 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Furuset IF - Trondheim 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.02.2002 17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Trondheim - Stjernen Elite 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Furuset IF 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.01.2002 18:30 Furuset IF - Lørenskog Elite 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Trondheim 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 11:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.01.2002 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Furuset IF 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Trondheim 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.01.2002 16:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Furuset IF - Lørenskog Elite 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Trondheim - Manglerud Star Elite 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.01.2002 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Furuset IF 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Trondheim - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2002 17:00 Trondheim - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Furuset IF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 9:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.01.2002 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Furuset IF - Frisk Asker Elite 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Trondheim 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2002 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Furuset IF 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Trondheim - Lørenskog Elite 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.01.2002 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Trondheim 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Furuset IF - Storhamar Elite 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.01.2002 17:00 Trondheim - Furuset IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.01.2002 18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Furuset IF 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2001 17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Trondheim 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Furuset IF - Lørenskog Elite 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.12.2001 18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Furuset IF 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Trondheim - Manglerud Star Elite 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2001 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Furuset IF - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Trondheim 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lørenskog Elite 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.12.2001 18:30 Trondheim - Storhamar Elite 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Furuset IF 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2001 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Trondheim 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Furuset IF - Manglerud Star Elite 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2001 18:30 Furuset IF - Stjernen Elite 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Trondheim 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.11.2001 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Furuset IF 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Trondheim - Manglerud Star Elite 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lørenskog Elite 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2001 18:30 Furuset IF - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2001 17:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2001 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Trondheim 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.11.2001 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Furuset IF 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Trondheim - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2001 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2001 17:00 Storhamar Elite - Stjernen Elite 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Lørenskog Elite 11:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Trondheim - Furuset IF 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.11.2001 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Storhamar Elite 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Furuset IF - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.11.2001 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Lørenskog Elite 11:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.11.2001 18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 Trondheim - Stjernen Elite 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Furuset IF 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Frisk Asker Elite 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
01.11.2001 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Furuset IF - Lørenskog Elite 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Storhamar Elite - Trondheim 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2001 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Trondheim 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Furuset IF - Stjernen Elite 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Storhamar Elite 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2001 17:00 Stjernen Elite - Furuset IF 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Manglerud Star Elite 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2001 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Storhamar Elite 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Trondheim - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2001 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Furuset IF 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Stjernen Elite 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2001 18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.10.2001 17:00 Furuset IF - Frisk Asker Elite 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lørenskog Elite - Stjernen Elite 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Trondheim 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.10.2001 18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Furuset IF 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Trondheim - Lillehammer Ishockey 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2001 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2001 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Furuset IF 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Stjernen Elite 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Sparta Sarp Elite 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Trondheim - Lørenskog Elite 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.10.2001 18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Trondheim 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Furuset IF - Storhamar Elite 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Frisk Asker Elite - Stjernen Elite 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2001 18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Storhamar Elite 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2001 18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Trondheim - Frisk Asker Elite 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2001 17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Stjernen Elite 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lillehammer Ishockey - Furuset IF 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2001 18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Stjernen Elite - Storhamar Elite 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Furuset IF - Trondheim 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2001 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
30.09.2001 17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Stjernen Elite - Trondheim 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Furuset IF - Sparta Sarp Elite 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Lørenskog Elite 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2001 18:30 Trondheim - Storhamar Elite 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lillehammer Ishockey - Stjernen Elite 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lørenskog Elite - Furuset IF 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star Elite - Vålerenga Ishockey Elite 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Sparta Sarp Elite - Frisk Asker Elite 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2001 18:30 Storhamar Elite - Lørenskog Elite 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2001 18:30 Stjernen Elite - Sparta Sarp Elite 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2001 17:00 Furuset IF - Manglerud Star Elite 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Vålerenga Ishockey Elite - Trondheim 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Frisk Asker Elite - Lørenskog Elite 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Storhamar Elite - Lillehammer Ishockey 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-