Divize 1 - Norsko

Datum Čas Zápas
10.12.2016 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Ringerike IHK
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
26.02.2017 16:00 Nidaros - Hasle/Løren IL 9:5 4:3,3:0,2:2
14:00 Narvik IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:7 0:1,2:1,2:5
12:30 Furuset IF - Bergen IHK 1:7 0:0,0:5,1:2
25.02.2017 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Gjøvik Hockey 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Kråkene IL 12:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Narvik IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
16:00 Furuset IF - Bergen IHK 3:7 1:3,1:3,1:1
15:00 Nidaros - Hasle/Løren IL 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
22.02.2017 19:00 Kråkene IL - Ringerike IHK 0:10 0:4,0:1,0:5
19:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Comet Halden Elite 2:8 1:0,1:5,0:3
19.02.2017 15:00 Ringerike IHK - Nidaros 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Comet Halden Elite - Narvik IHK 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
13:15 Gjøvik Hockey - Bergen IHK 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
18.02.2017 16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Furuset IF 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Narvik IHK 7:3 3:1,1:1,3:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kråkene IL 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Nidaros 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Bergen IHK 3:6 0:2,1:3,2:1
15.02.2017 19:00 Furuset IF - Hasle/Løren IL 4:5pp 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:1
19:00 Kråkene IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:10 1:3,0:2,2:5
12.02.2017 12:30 Furuset IF - Narvik IHK 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
11.02.2017 16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Comet Halden Elite 3:5 2:1,1:3,0:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Narvik IHK 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
08.02.2017 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Kråkene IL 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.02.2017 16:30 Bergen IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 7:6 0:3,5:2,2:1
16:00 Nidaros - Furuset IF 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
14:00 Narvik IHK - Gjøvik Hockey 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
04.02.2017 16:00 Ringerike IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 5:4sn 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 Narvik IHK - Gjøvik Hockey 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
16:00 Bergen IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
16:00 Kråkene IL - Comet Halden Elite 2:12 1:5,1:2,0:5
15:00 Nidaros - Furuset IF 10:1 4:0,3:0,3:1
01.02.2017 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Ringerike IHK 4:3 1:1,0:1,3:1
29.01.2017 15:00 Ringerike IHK - Bergen IHK 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
14:30 Gjøvik Hockey - Nidaros 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.01.2017 18:00 Comet Halden Elite - Kråkene IL 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Bergen IHK 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
15:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Nidaros 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.01.2017 19:00 Kråkene IL - Hasle/Løren IL 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:2 0:2,4:0,1:0
22.01.2017 16:30 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
14:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Nidaros 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Narvik IHK - Kråkene IL 13:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.01.2017 16:30 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 4:5 2:2,1:1,1:2
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Furuset IF 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Nidaros 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Narvik IHK - Kråkene IL 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Gjøvik Hockey 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
18.01.2017 19:00 Furuset IF - Ringerike IHK 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
19:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Hasle/Løren IL 1:8 0:3,1:1,0:4
15.01.2017 14:30 Comet Halden Elite - Nidaros 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
14.01.2017 17:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Ringerike IHK 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
16:00 Kråkene IL - Furuset IF 2:7 0:4,0:1,2:2
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Nidaros 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 5:3 2:1,3:1,0:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Hasle/Løren IL 3:6 0:2,1:0,2:4
11.01.2017 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Gjøvik Hockey 5:3 1:0,1:1,3:2
19:00 Furuset IF - Kråkene IL 5:3 3:1,1:0,1:2
08.01.2017 15:30 Kråkene IL - Bergen IHK 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
13:15 Nidaros - Narvik IHK 2:6 0:2,0:1,2:3
07.01.2017 17:45 Nidaros - Narvik IHK 4:2 3:1,0:0,1:1
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 7:3 4:0,0:2,3:1
16:00 Kråkene IL - Bergen IHK 4:5sn 3:1,0:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Gjøvik Hockey 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.01.2017 19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Ringerike IHK 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
19:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Furuset IF 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Comet Halden Elite 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
11.12.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Nidaros 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Narvik IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 6:3 2:2,2:1,2:0
10.12.2016 17:15 Bergen IHK - Nidaros 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Furuset IF - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:6 1:1,2:2,2:3
16:00 Kråkene IL - Gjøvik Hockey 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Narvik IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 6:3 1:2,2:0,3:1
07.12.2016 19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Furuset IF 6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
19:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Kråkene IL 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden Elite 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
04.12.2016 16:00 Nidaros - Kråkene IL 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Ringerike IHK - Narvik IHK 8:1 2:1,4:0,2:0
14:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Bergen IHK 5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
03.12.2016 16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Bergen IHK 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Gjøvik Hockey 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Narvik IHK 5:7 0:2,2:3,3:2
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 7:2 1:1,5:0,1:1
15:00 Nidaros - Kråkene IL 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2016 19:00 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 3:4pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:1
19:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
27.11.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Furuset IF 3:2pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,1:0
14:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Narvik IHK 4:5 1:3,1:1,2:1
26.11.2016 17:30 Bergen IHK - Furuset IF 5:4pp 2:0,0:1,2:3,1:0
16:00 Kråkene IL - Ringerike IHK 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
16:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Comet Halden Elite 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Narvik IHK 4:5pp 0:1,1:3,3:0,0:1
23.11.2016 19:30 Comet Halden Elite - Gjøvik Hockey 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Kråkene IL 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Gjøvik Hockey 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nidaros - Ringerike IHK 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
14:00 Narvik IHK - Comet Halden Elite 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
19.11.2016 16:00 Furuset IF - Hasle/Løren IL 1:8 0:1,0:3,1:4
16:00 Narvik IHK - Comet Halden Elite 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
16:00 Kråkene IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:8 1:4,3:3,1:1
16:00 Bergen IHK - Gjøvik Hockey 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Nidaros - Ringerike IHK 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
16.11.2016 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Furuset IF 8:0 0:0,3:0,5:0
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kråkene IL 8:3 3:2,3:0,2:1
13.11.2016 15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Bergen IHK 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
12:30 Furuset IF - Nidaros 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
12:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Narvik IHK 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
12.11.2016 16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Bergen IHK 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Nidaros 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Kråkene IL 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Ringerike IHK 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
14:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Narvik IHK 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
09.11.2016 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
19:00 Kråkene IL - Comet Halden Elite 4:5pp 3:1,0:1,1:2,0:1
06.11.2016 14:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Nidaros 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2016 16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Nidaros 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Ringerike IHK 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
16:00 Nidaros - Gjøvik Hockey 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Narvik IHK - Furuset IF 2:7 1:4,0:1,1:2
29.10.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Ringerike IHK 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 7:3 3:2,1:1,3:0
16:00 Kråkene IL - Hasle/Løren IL 5:7 2:1,1:2,2:4
16:00 Narvik IHK - Furuset IF 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
15:00 Nidaros - Gjøvik Hockey 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2016 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Kråkene IL 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Comet Halden Elite 3:4pp 3:0,0:2,0:1,0:1
23.10.2016 16:00 Nidaros - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:2ppsn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 4:3ppsn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
14:00 Kråkene IL - Narvik IHK 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
22.10.2016 16:00 Kråkene IL - Narvik IHK 3:9 0:3,2:1,1:5
16:00 Furuset IF - Ringerike IHK 5:6 0:2,3:1,2:3
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 5:4 0:1,4:1,1:2
16:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Hasle/Løren IL 4:5sn 1:1,1:3,2:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 Nidaros - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19.10.2016 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Furuset IF 6:4 3:1,2:2,1:1
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Gjøvik Hockey 10:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2016 16:00 Nidaros - Comet Halden Elite 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
13:00 Bergen IHK - Narvik IHK 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
15.10.2016 17:00 Bergen IHK - Narvik IHK 3:7 2:1,1:2,0:4
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Gjøvik Hockey 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Furuset IF - Kråkene IL 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
15:00 Nidaros - Comet Halden Elite 6:2 0:0,2:1,4:1
12.10.2016 19:00 Kråkene IL - Furuset IF 3:5 1:2,0:1,2:2
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Hasle/Løren IL 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Ringerike IHK 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
09.10.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Kråkene IL 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Narvik IHK - Nidaros 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
08.10.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Kråkene IL 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Narvik IHK - Nidaros 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Furuset IF 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Comet Halden Elite 3:6 1:2,0:3,2:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Ringerike IHK 0:5 0:0,0:4,0:1
05.10.2016 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Furuset IF - Gjøvik Hockey 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2016 16:00 Nidaros - Bergen IHK 3:7 1:1,2:3,0:3
14:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Narvik IHK 5:4pp 1:1,1:3,2:0,1:0
01.10.2016 16:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden Elite 7:6pp 0:0,4:3,2:3,1:0
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Furuset IF 5:1 3:0,0:1,2:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Narvik IHK 7:3 2:0,3:0,2:3
16:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Kråkene IL 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Nidaros - Bergen IHK 5:6 0:1,2:1,3:4
28.09.2016 19:30 Kråkene IL - Gjøvik Hockey 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Ringerike IHK 4:3pp 0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0
19:00 Furuset IF - Grüner Ishockey IL 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
25.09.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 8:1 1:0,4:1,3:0
15:30 Kråkene IL - Nidaros 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Narvik IHK - Ringerike IHK 3:4pp 2:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
24.09.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 7:4 2:2,1:2,4:0
16:00 Narvik IHK - Ringerike IHK 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
16:00 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Kråkene IL - Nidaros 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Gjøvik Hockey - Grüner Ishockey IL 0:8 0:2,0:3,0:3
21.09.2016 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Gjøvik Hockey 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-