Divize 1 - Norsko

Datum Čas Zápas
24.10.2015 16:00 Nes IHK - Hasle/Løren IL
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
02.03.2016 19:00 Furuset IF - Kråkene IL 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Nes IHK 15:1 5:1,5:0,5:0
19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Comet Halden Elite 6:2 4:1,1:0,1:1
28.02.2016 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Tønsberg Elite 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
14:00 Narvik IHK - Ringerike IHK 4:3 0:2,1:1,3:0
14:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Bergen IHK 6:3 2:0,3:3,1:0
27.02.2016 17:00 Narvik IHK - Ringerike IHK 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Bergen IHK 6:5 3:0,2:2,1:3
16:00 Kråkene IL - Furuset IF 3:6 0:2,2:1,1:3
16:00 Nes IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 1:11 0:5,1:5,0:1
24.02.2016 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Tønsberg Elite 4:3sn 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Kråkene IL - Hasle/Løren IL 4:9 2:2,2:2,0:5
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Comet Halden Elite 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
21.02.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Nes IHK 6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
14:00 Furuset IF - Narvik IHK 0:5 0:0,0:0,0:5
20.02.2016 16:15 Bergen IHK - Nes IHK 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Kråkene IL 3:6 1:2,2:1,0:3
16:00 Furuset IF - Narvik IHK 4:3 1:1,0:1,3:1
17.02.2016 19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Tønsberg Elite 4:3 0:1,1:2,3:0
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Ringerike IHK 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 Nes IHK - Furuset IF 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
10.02.2016 19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Ringerike IHK 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
07.02.2016 14:00 Narvik IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 6:5sn 1:2,1:1,3:2,0:0,1:0
13:00 Kråkene IL - Bergen IHK 3:9 0:0,2:4,1:5
06.02.2016 17:00 Narvik IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden Elite 5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
16:00 Furuset IF - Nes IHK 6:2 1:0,2:2,3:0
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 1:6 0:2,0:1,1:3
16:00 Kråkene IL - Bergen IHK 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
03.02.2016 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Furuset IF 8:1 2:1,3:0,3:0
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Nes IHK 7:4 2:1,0:2,5:1
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kråkene IL 8:5 2:1,4:4,2:0
31.01.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Tønsberg Elite 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
14:00 Comet Halden Elite - Narvik IHK 5:4 3:2,1:0,1:2
30.01.2016 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Narvik IHK 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
16:15 Bergen IHK - Tønsberg Elite 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
16:00 Kråkene IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:5 0:2,2:1,1:2
16:00 Nes IHK - Ringerike IHK 2:5 1:1,0:0,1:4
16:00 Furuset IF - Hasle/Løren IL 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
27.01.2016 19:00 Furuset IF - Tønsberg Elite 1:4 1:1,0:3,0:0
19:00 Nes IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Kråkene IL 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Ringerike IHK 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
24.01.2016 15:00 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 5:7 3:1,0:4,2:2
14:00 Narvik IHK - Kråkene IL 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
23.01.2016 17:00 Narvik IHK - Kråkene IL 6:5sn 3:2,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Furuset IF 8:2 3:1,2:1,3:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Nes IHK 16:0 4:0,5:0,7:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
20.01.2016 19:00 Nes IHK - Kråkene IL 2:8 2:1,0:3,0:4
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Tønsberg Elite 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 4:5pp 0:1,2:1,2:2,0:1
17.01.2016 16:30 Bergen IHK - Ringerike IHK 5:6ppsn 1:0,3:2,1:3,0:0,0:1
14:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Narvik IHK 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
16.01.2016 16:15 Bergen IHK - Ringerike IHK 4:4 2:0,1:2,1:2
16:00 Kråkene IL - Nes IHK 8:3 2:1,4:0,2:2
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 7:1 4:1,3:0,0:0
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Narvik IHK 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
13.01.2016 19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Kråkene IL 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 3:7 1:2,2:3,0:2
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Furuset IF 6:5sn 1:0,3:4,1:1,0:0,1:0
10.01.2016 16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Bergen IHK 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
14:00 Narvik IHK - Nes IHK 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
09.01.2016 17:00 Narvik IHK - Nes IHK 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 4:5pp 1:0,0:1,3:3,0:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Bergen IHK 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Ringerike IHK 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
16:00 Kråkene IL - Tønsberg Elite 4:6 1:1,0:1,3:4
06.01.2016 19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Nes IHK 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
19:00 Kråkene IL - Comet Halden Elite 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Ringerike IHK 7:2 2:1,2:1,3:0
19:00 Furuset IF - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:5 0:4,2:0,0:1
13.12.2015 13:00 Bergen IHK - Narvik IHK 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
12.12.2015 17:00 Bergen IHK - Narvik IHK 9:1 2:0,7:1,0:0
16:00 Nes IHK - Tønsberg Elite 0:6 0:4,0:1,0:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Furuset IF 7:2 3:0,2:0,2:2
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Kråkene IL 4:5 1:3,1:1,2:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 2:6 1:1,1:3,0:2
09.12.2015 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Kråkene IL 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Nes IHK 13:2 3:0,3:1,7:1
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
06.12.2015 16:00 Furuset IF - Bergen IHK 2:5 1:0,1:3,0:2
14:00 Narvik IHK - Tønsberg Elite 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
05.12.2015 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Nes IHK 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
16:00 Furuset IF - Bergen IHK 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Narvik IHK - Tønsberg Elite 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
16:00 Kråkene IL - Ringerike IHK 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
02.12.2015 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Tønsberg Elite 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
19:00 Nes IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 Kråkene IL - Furuset IF 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
29.11.2015 16:30 Bergen IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
14:00 Ringerike IHK - Narvik IHK 5:3 0:0,3:1,2:2
28.11.2015 17:00 Ringerike IHK - Narvik IHK 5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
16:15 Bergen IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 6:5 1:2,2:2,3:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Kråkene IL 3:6 2:2,0:4,1:0
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Comet Halden Elite 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Nes IHK 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
25.11.2015 19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Ringerike IHK 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Kråkene IL 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:4 3:0,2:3,0:1
22.11.2015 15:00 Nes IHK - Bergen IHK 3:5 0:0,3:2,0:3
14:00 Narvik IHK - Furuset IF 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
21.11.2015 17:00 Narvik IHK - Furuset IF 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
16:00 Nes IHK - Bergen IHK 4:7 0:4,2:2,2:1
16:00 Kråkene IL - Hasle/Løren IL 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Tønsberg Elite 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Comet Halden Elite 3:4sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18.11.2015 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden Elite 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:0 0:0,3:0,3:0
19:00 Furuset IF - Nes IHK 4:3 1:0,3:0,0:3
15.11.2015 16:30 Bergen IHK - Kråkene IL 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
14:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Narvik IHK 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
14.11.2015 17:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Narvik IHK 3:4 2:2,1:2,0:0
16:15 Bergen IHK - Kråkene IL 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
16:00 Nes IHK - Furuset IF 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Tønsberg Elite 2:7 0:3,2:2,0:2
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Ringerike IHK 3:4pp 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:1
11.11.2015 19:00 Kråkene IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:7 3:3,2:1,0:3
19:00 Furuset IF - Hasle/Løren IL 5:3 0:2,2:0,3:1
19:00 Nes IHK - Ringerike IHK 1:5 0:0,1:1,0:4
01.11.2015 16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Bergen IHK 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
14:00 Narvik IHK - Comet Halden Elite 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
31.10.2015 17:00 Narvik IHK - Comet Halden Elite 6:4 2:1,1:2,3:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Nes IHK 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kråkene IL 8:2 4:1,2:1,2:0
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Bergen IHK 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Furuset IF 7:3 4:0,3:2,0:1
28.10.2015 19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Furuset IF 15:1 7:0,6:1,2:0
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Nes IHK 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:5sn 1:1,1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
25.10.2015 16:30 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 4:2 1:2,0:0,3:0
14:00 Kråkene IL - Narvik IHK 5:8 1:4,3:1,1:3
24.10.2015 17:00 Kråkene IL - Narvik IHK 2:7 0:1,1:2,1:4
16:15 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Ringerike IHK 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Furuset IF - Tønsberg Elite 3:4 2:2,1:0,0:2
16:00 Nes IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 0:0 0:0,-:-,-:-
21.10.2015 19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 5:0 2:0,0:0,3:0
19:00 Kråkene IL - Nes IHK 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 6:5sn 2:2,3:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
18.10.2015 15:00 Ringerike IHK - Bergen IHK 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
14:00 Narvik IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17.10.2015 17:00 Narvik IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Bergen IHK 3:2pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,1:0
16:00 Nes IHK - Kråkene IL 2:8 1:2,1:2,0:4
16:00 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Tønsberg Elite 3:6 1:4,1:1,1:1
14.10.2015 19:00 Furuset IF - Ringerike IHK 3:4sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Comet Halden Elite 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:00 Kråkene IL - Tønsberg Elite 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
11.10.2015 16:30 Bergen IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
14:00 Nes IHK - Narvik IHK 2:6 1:2,1:3,0:1
10.10.2015 17:00 Nes IHK - Narvik IHK 4:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:15 Bergen IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:4 1:2,2:2,2:0
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Kråkene IL 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Comet Halden Elite 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Furuset IF 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
07.10.2015 19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Furuset IF 6:1 4:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 1:6 0:3,0:1,1:2
19:00 Nes IHK - Tønsberg Elite 3:11 0:3,2:5,1:3
04.10.2015 13:00 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 4:5sn 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
03.10.2015 17:00 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Kråkene IL - Comet Halden Elite 2:5 0:3,2:0,0:2
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Ringerike IHK 3:5 0:1,2:2,1:2
16:00 Furuset IF - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Nes IHK 9:1 1:0,4:0,4:1
30.09.2015 19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Hasle/Løren IL 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
19:00 Kråkene IL - Ringerike IHK 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Nes IHK - Comet Halden Elite 5:8 2:1,2:5,1:2
27.09.2015 16:30 Bergen IHK - Furuset IF 6:5 1:3,4:0,1:2
14:00 Tønsberg Elite - Narvik IHK 5:1 1:0,4:0,0:1
26.09.2015 17:00 Tønsberg Elite - Narvik IHK 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
16:15 Bergen IHK - Furuset IF 1:0 1:0,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nes IHK - Comet Halden Elite 2:11 1:2,0:2,1:7
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Hasle/Løren IL 3:1 0:0,3:1,-:-
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Kråkene IL 0:0 0:0,-:-,-:-