Divize 1 - Norsko

Datum Čas Zápas
31.01.2015 17:00 Narvik IHK - Kråkene IL
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
24.02.2015 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Kråkene IL 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
22.02.2015 16:15 Bergen IHK - Nes IHK 12:5 7:2,1:1,4:2
14:00 Narvik IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
21.02.2015 17:00 Narvik IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 6:4 2:0,2:3,2:1
16:15 Bergen IHK - Nes IHK 3:8 0:2,3:3,0:3
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Ringerike IHK 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Tønsberg Elite 5:4pp 2:1,1:2,1:1,1:0
16:00 Kråkene IL - Comet Halden Elite 4:6 1:3,1:2,2:1
18.02.2015 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:5 2:0,1:2,1:3
19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Furuset IF 8:2 1:0,1:1,6:1
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Kråkene IL 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
15.02.2015 16:00 Kråkene IL - Bergen IHK 9:4 2:0,3:2,4:2
12:00 Nes IHK - Narvik IHK 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
14.02.2015 17:00 Nes IHK - Narvik IHK 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Furuset IF 8:6 3:2,2:2,3:2
16:00 Kråkene IL - Bergen IHK 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Tønsberg Elite 3:7 1:3,2:2,0:2
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Hasle/Løren IL 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
11.02.2015 19:00 Furuset IF - Ringerike IHK 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:8 0:4,3:3,2:1
19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:7 3:4,1:1,1:2
01.02.2015 16:15 Bergen IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 1:7 0:2,0:4,1:1
14:00 Narvik IHK - Kråkene IL 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
31.01.2015 16:15 Bergen IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:9 2:2,2:4,0:3
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Tønsberg Elite 3:4 1:2,0:0,2:2
16:00 Nes IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 5:12 1:3,1:6,3:3
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 8:3 3:2,4:1,1:0
28.01.2015 19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Ringerike IHK 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Nes IHK 10:3 4:2,1:0,5:1
19:00 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
25.01.2015 16:15 Bergen IHK - Narvik IHK 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
24.01.2015 16:15 Bergen IHK - Narvik IHK 3:4 0:0,1:2,2:2
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Comet Halden Elite 3:4pp 1:0,1:0,1:3,0:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Kråkene IL 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 Nes IHK - Ringerike IHK 5:6 1:1,1:2,3:3
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Tønsberg Elite 2:5 1:4,0:0,1:1
21.01.2015 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Nes IHK 7:1 1:1,4:0,2:0
19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 7:3 3:1,3:0,1:2
19:00 Kråkene IL - Furuset IF 4:3pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,1:0
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:5ppsn 0:2,3:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
18.01.2015 16:15 Bergen IHK - Tønsberg Elite 4:8 2:2,2:2,0:4
14:00 Narvik IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
17.01.2015 17:00 Narvik IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:2 1:2,3:0,1:0
16:15 Bergen IHK - Tønsberg Elite 8:4 4:2,1:1,3:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden Elite 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
16:00 Kråkene IL - Nes IHK 7:6sn 1:0,3:5,2:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Furuset IF 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
14.01.2015 19:00 Nes IHK - Kråkene IL 5:6 1:0,3:2,1:4
19:00 Furuset IF - Hasle/Løren IL 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Ringerike IHK 4:5 1:0,1:3,2:2
11.01.2015 13:15 Tønsberg Elite - Narvik IHK 9:4 1:3,2:1,6:0
12:30 Furuset IF - Bergen IHK 5:6sn 2:1,1:3,2:1,0:0,0:1
10.01.2015 17:00 Tønsberg Elite - Narvik IHK 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Comet Halden Elite 4:5 1:2,3:2,0:1
16:00 Kråkene IL - Ringerike IHK 4:5 1:1,2:2,1:2
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Nes IHK 7:2 2:0,0:1,5:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Bergen IHK 6:4 2:3,1:0,3:1
07.01.2015 19:00 Nes IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 6:4 3:2,0:2,3:0
03.01.2015 16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Ringerike IHK 5:3 0:2,2:0,3:1
16:00 Nes IHK - Tønsberg Elite 1:9 1:2,0:4,0:3
17.12.2014 19:00 Kråkene IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:7 1:5,3:2,2:0
14.12.2014 16:15 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 4:5 2:1,1:2,1:2
14:00 Narvik IHK - Furuset IF 3:2 0:1,3:1,0:0
13.12.2014 16:15 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 3:5 0:2,3:3,0:0
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Nes IHK 17:0 3:0,6:0,8:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
16:00 Narvik IHK - Furuset IF 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kråkene IL 8:4 4:3,4:1,0:0
10.12.2014 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Kråkene IL 9:3 1:1,4:0,4:2
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Tønsberg Elite 3:5 3:3,0:0,0:2
19:00 Nes IHK - Furuset IF 3:5 1:3,0:0,2:2
07.12.2014 16:00 Ringerike IHK - Bergen IHK 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
14:30 Comet Halden Elite - Narvik IHK 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
06.12.2014 16:00 Furuset IF - Nes IHK 6:5 2:1,2:2,2:2
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Bergen IHK 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Narvik IHK 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
16:00 Kråkene IL - Hasle/Løren IL 4:5 2:1,0:3,2:1
03.12.2014 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Nes IHK 6:2 1:2,3:0,2:0
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Furuset IF 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Kråkene IL - Tønsberg Elite 3:4 0:3,3:0,0:1
30.11.2014 16:15 Bergen IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
14:00 Narvik IHK - Ringerike IHK 6:2 3:2,3:0,0:0
29.11.2014 17:00 Bergen IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 5:6 3:1,1:3,1:2
17:00 Narvik IHK - Ringerike IHK 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
16:00 Nes IHK - Comet Halden Elite 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Kråkene IL 11:6 5:1,4:3,2:2
16:00 Furuset IF - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
26.11.2014 19:00 Kråkene IL - Comet Halden Elite 4:8 2:3,1:3,1:2
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Ringerike IHK 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
19:00 Furuset IF - Tønsberg Elite 3:5 1:2,2:0,0:3
23.11.2014 16:00 Nes IHK - Bergen IHK 2:7 1:2,1:4,0:1
12:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Narvik IHK 4:5 2:2,2:2,0:1
22.11.2014 16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Narvik IHK 7:6sn 1:3,5:3,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Nes IHK - Bergen IHK 1:8 0:2,0:5,1:1
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Furuset IF 10:3 5:2,2:0,3:1
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Kråkene IL 9:2 4:0,3:2,2:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:3 0:1,1:2,4:0
19.11.2014 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Furuset IF 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Hasle/Løren IL 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Tønsberg Elite 6:3 0:2,0:1,6:0
16.11.2014 16:15 Bergen IHK - Kråkene IL 9:1 1:1,3:0,5:0
14:00 Narvik IHK - Nes IHK 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
15.11.2014 17:00 Narvik IHK - Nes IHK 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
16:15 Bergen IHK - Kråkene IL 3:4 0:1,0:2,3:1
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 Furuset IF - Ringerike IHK 1:10 1:4,0:3,0:3
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
12.11.2014 19:00 Nes IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Tønsberg Elite 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 5:3 2:1,0:2,3:0
02.11.2014 15:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Bergen IHK 4:3 3:2,1:0,0:1
14:00 Kråkene IL - Narvik IHK 1:10 0:2,0:4,1:4
01.11.2014 16:00 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Kråkene IL - Narvik IHK 3:6 0:4,1:1,2:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Bergen IHK 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Ringerike IHK 8:2 3:1,2:0,3:1
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Nes IHK 3:5 1:4,1:1,1:0
29.10.2014 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Tønsberg Elite 5:4 1:2,2:0,2:2
19:00 Nes IHK - Ringerike IHK 3:8 2:2,1:3,0:3
19:00 Furuset IF - Kråkene IL 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Comet Halden Elite 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
26.10.2014 13:00 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
25.10.2014 17:00 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Nes IHK 4:3pp 0:0,1:0,2:3,1:0
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 7:5 2:1,2:1,3:3
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 Kråkene IL - Furuset IF 4:5 2:2,1:2,1:1
22.10.2014 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden Elite 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Furuset IF 8:4 2:2,2:0,4:2
19:00 Kråkene IL - Nes IHK 2:4 0:0,0:3,2:1
19.10.2014 16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Bergen IHK 10:4 2:0,4:2,4:2
15:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Narvik IHK 6:2 1:1,1:0,4:1
18.10.2014 16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Bergen IHK 9:2 1:0,5:1,3:1
16:00 Nes IHK - Kråkene IL 6:7 1:5,3:0,2:2
16:00 Furuset IF - Hasle/Løren IL 1:6 0:2,0:3,1:1
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Ringerike IHK 6:5 2:3,4:2,0:0
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Narvik IHK 5:4 2:1,3:3,0:0
15.10.2014 19:00 Kråkene IL - Ringerike IHK 3:9 1:2,2:1,0:6
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Nes IHK 6:0 0:0,1:0,5:0
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Comet Halden Elite 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
12.10.2014 16:15 Bergen IHK - Furuset IF 1:8 1:2,0:3,0:3
14:00 Narvik IHK - Tønsberg Elite 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
11.10.2014 17:00 Narvik IHK - Tønsberg Elite 4:5 1:0,2:1,1:4
16:15 Bergen IHK - Furuset IF 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Kråkene IL 7:5 1:2,4:1,2:2
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 Nes IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:8 1:1,2:3,1:4
08.10.2014 19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kråkene IL 4:2 0:0,4:2,0:0
19:00 Nes IHK - Tønsberg Elite 5:4 3:1,0:2,2:1
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Ringerike IHK 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
05.10.2014 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 6:3 2:2,3:0,1:1
12:30 Furuset IF - Narvik IHK 3:4sn 3:0,0:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
04.10.2014 17:00 Furuset IF - Narvik IHK 4:8 2:0,1:7,1:1
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
16:00 Tønsberg Elite - Nes IHK 13:1 4:0,4:0,5:1
16:00 Kråkene IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:7 0:3,1:4,2:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 5:3 2:0,0:1,3:2
01.10.2014 19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:6sn 3:2,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Kråkene IL - Hasle/Løren IL 3:7 0:0,1:4,2:3
19:00 Furuset IF - Nes IHK 9:2 5:1,1:0,3:1
28.09.2014 16:15 Bergen IHK - Ringerike IHK 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
14:00 Narvik IHK - Comet Halden Elite 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
27.09.2014 17:00 Narvik IHK - Comet Halden Elite 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
16:15 Bergen IHK - Ringerike IHK 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
16:00 Nes IHK - Furuset IF 4:5sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Kråkene IL 10:6 2:0,4:3,4:3
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Tønsberg Elite 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
24.09.2014 19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Kråkene IL 9:6 1:2,5:1,3:3
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Furuset IF 7:3 1:2,4:1,2:0
19:00 Nes IHK - Comet Halden Elite 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
21.09.2014 16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Bergen IHK 4:6 0:1,1:3,3:2
14:00 Ringerike IHK - Narvik IHK 9:1 4:0,3:1,2:0
20.09.2014 16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Nes IHK 6:5 4:0,1:4,1:1
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Bergen IHK 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
16:00 Furuset IF - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:4pp 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Narvik IHK 6:3 2:1,1:2,3:0
16:00 Kråkene IL - Tønsberg Elite 1:10 0:4,1:4,0:2