Divize 1 - Norsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
04.03.2012 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Jutul IL 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Bergen IHK - Manglerud Star 2 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Ringerike IHK - Stavanger 2 13:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Rosenborg 2 - Kongsvinger IL 3:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.03.2012 17:00 Rosenborg 2 - Kongsvinger IL 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bergen IHK - Manglerud Star 2 12:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Furuset IF 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Tønsberg Elite - Lillehammer/NTG 2 11:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Ringerike IHK - Stavanger 2 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Frisk-Asker 2 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.02.2012 19:15 Frisk-Asker 2 - Valerenga Elite 2 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Stjernen 2 - Kongsvinger IL 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Hasle/Løren IL 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Storhamar 2 - Manglerud Star 2 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Comet Halden Elite 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.02.2012 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Frisk-Asker 2 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 1:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Storhamar 2 - Rosenborg 2 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Kongsvinger IL - Bergen IHK 5:5 0:2,3:2,2:1
25.02.2012 16:30 Kongsvinger IL - Bergen IHK 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Stjernen 2 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Storhamar 2 - Rosenborg 2 10:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Valerenga Elite 2 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Jutul IL 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.02.2012 19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Comet Halden Elite 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Tønsberg Elite 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Frisk-Asker 2 - Kongsvinger IL 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Stjernen 2 - Ringerike IHK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Furuset IF - Lillehammer/NTG 2 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Jutul IL 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.02.2012 12:30 Jutul IL - Bergen IHK 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.02.2012 15:30 Jutul IL - Bergen IHK 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Ringerike IHK - Furuset IF 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Storhamar 2 - Stjernen 2 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Frisk-Asker 2 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Tønsberg Elite 6:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.02.2012 20:00 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Manglerud Star 2 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Frisk-Asker 2 - Ringerike IHK 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Valerenga Elite 2 10:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Kongsvinger IL 6:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Furuset IF - Storhamar 2 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.02.2012 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.02.2012 17:00 Frisk-Asker 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Bergen IHK - Rosenborg 2 10:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Storhamar 2 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.02.2012 16:00 Bergen IHK - Rosenborg 2 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Jutul IL 5:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Valerenga Elite 2 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Ringerike IHK - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - Tønsberg Elite 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Storhamar 2 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.02.2012 20:00 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Comet Halden Elite 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Ringerike IHK 5:5 0:2,2:1,3:2
19:00 Stjernen 2 - Manglerud Star 2 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Valerenga Elite 2 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Storhamar 2 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.01.2012 15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Bergen IHK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Frisk-Asker 2 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Rosenborg 2 - Tønsberg Elite 1:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.01.2012 15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Bergen IHK 10:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Lillehammer/NTG 2 11:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - Hasle/Løren IL 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Storhamar 2 - Jutul IL 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Frisk-Asker 2 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Rosenborg 2 - Tønsberg Elite 0:15 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Furuset IF 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.01.2012 20:00 Stjernen 2 - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Frisk-Asker 2 - Manglerud Star 2 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Furuset IF - Valerenga Elite 2 2:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Ringerike IHK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Lillehammer/NTG 2 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Storhamar 2 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kongsvinger IL 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.01.2012 16:30 Bergen IHK - Valerenga Elite 2 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Tønsberg Elite - Stavanger 2 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Frisk-Asker 2 - Rosenborg 2 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.01.2012 16:10 Bergen IHK - Valerenga Elite 2 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2:4 0:0,2:1,0:3
15:30 Storhamar 2 - Comet Halden Elite 0:5 0:3,0:0,0:2
15:30 Tønsberg Elite - Stavanger 2 11:0 4:0,2:0,5:0
15:30 Frisk-Asker 2 - Rosenborg 2 5:1 1:0,0:0,4:1
15:30 Ringerike IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 8:2 1:0,2:2,5:0
15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Lillehammer/NTG 2 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
15:30 Stjernen 2 - Furuset IF 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
18.01.2012 19:45 Valerenga Elite 2 - Lillehammer/NTG 2 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Frisk-Asker 2 - Stjernen 2 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Ringerike IHK 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Furuset IF 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Storhamar 2 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Manglerud Star 2 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.01.2012 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Rosenborg 2 10:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2012 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Tønsberg Elite 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Jutul IL - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Ringerike IHK - Valerenga Elite 2 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - Stjernen 2 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Furuset IF - Frisk-Asker 2 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Storhamar 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:17 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Rosenborg 2 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.01.2012 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Tønsberg Elite 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Lillehammer/NTG 2 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Manglerud Star 2 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Furuset IF 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Stjernen 2 12:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Storhamar 2 - Frisk-Asker 2 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2012 14:30 Stavanger 2 - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Rosenborg 2 - Comet Halden Elite 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2012 17:00 Rosenborg 2 - Comet Halden Elite 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Jutul IL - Furuset IF 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Storhamar 2 11:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Stjernen 2 - Tønsberg Elite 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Ringerike IHK - Kongsvinger IL 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.01.2012 20:00 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Ringerike IHK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Frisk-Asker 2 - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stjernen 2 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Manglerud Star 2 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Furuset IF 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Storhamar 2 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2011 19:00 Storhamar 2 - Lillehammer/NTG 2 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Frisk-Asker 2 - Tønsberg Elite 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 2:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Stjernen 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Valerenga Elite 2 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.12.2011 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Jutul IL 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.12.2011 19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2011 15:00 Ringerike IHK - Bergen IHK 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Rosenborg 2 - Manglerud Star 2 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Kongsvinger IL - Stavanger 2 4:4 2:0,2:3,0:1
10.12.2011 15:30 Kongsvinger IL - Stavanger 2 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Tønsberg Elite - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Ringerike IHK - Bergen IHK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Jutul IL - Frisk-Asker 2 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Stjernen 2 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Rosenborg 2 - Manglerud Star 2 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2011 19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Manglerud Star 2 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Furuset IF - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Storhamar 2 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Tønsberg Elite 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Stjernen 2 - Valerenga Elite 2 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.12.2011 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Comet Halden Elite 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2011 16:30 Bergen IHK - Stjernen 2 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Furuset IF 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Rosenborg 2 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.12.2011 16:00 Bergen IHK - Stjernen 2 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Ringerike IHK 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Rosenborg 2 9:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Frisk-Asker 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Kongsvinger IL 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Jutul IL - Comet Halden Elite 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Furuset IF 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2011 20:00 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Storhamar 2 5:5 2:2,2:2,1:1
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Jutul IL 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Tønsberg Elite 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Manglerud Star 2 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Frisk-Asker 2 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2011 15:00 Comet Halden Elite - Stavanger 2 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Rosenborg 2 - Ringerike IHK 6:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:30 Furuset IF - Bergen IHK 2:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2011 15:30 Jutul IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Stjernen 2 - Lillehammer/NTG 2 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Comet Halden Elite - Stavanger 2 11:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Furuset IF - Bergen IHK 4:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Tønsberg Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Rosenborg 2 - Ringerike IHK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Storhamar 2 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.11.2011 19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Frisk-Asker 2 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Comet Halden Elite 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Valerenga Elite 2 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Stjernen 2 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Tønsberg Elite 4:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Furuset IF 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2011 16:30 Bergen IHK - Frisk-Asker 2 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Lillehammer/NTG 2 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2011 18:00 Stavanger 2 - Lillehammer/NTG 2 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Kongsvinger IL 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bergen IHK - Frisk-Asker 2 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Comet Halden Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Stjernen 2 - Storhamar 2 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Furuset IF - Ringerike IHK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Tønsberg Elite - Valerenga Elite 2 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.11.2011 19:16 Frisk-Asker 2 - Lillehammer/NTG 2 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Storhamar 2 - Furuset IF 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Hasle/Løren IL 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Jutul IL 9:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Manglerud Star 2 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Comet Halden Elite 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.11.2011 17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Comet Halden Elite 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.11.2011 16:30 Bergen IHK - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Stjernen 2 - Stavanger 2 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:30 Furuset IF - Rosenborg 2 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2011 16:45 Stjernen 2 - Stavanger 2 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bergen IHK - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Jutul IL - Lillehammer/NTG 2 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Frisk-Asker 2 - Storhamar 2 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Furuset IF - Rosenborg 2 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Valerenga Elite 2 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Tønsberg Elite - Kongsvinger IL 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Ringerike IHK 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2011 20:00 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Tønsberg Elite 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Furuset IF 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Jutul IL 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Storhamar 2 - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Stjernen 2 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2011 14:30 Stavanger 2 - Valerenga Elite 2 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Rosenborg 2 - Stjernen 2 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Bergen IHK 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2011 18:00 Stavanger 2 - Valerenga Elite 2 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Rosenborg 2 - Stjernen 2 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Furuset IF - Manglerud Star 2 10:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Tønsberg Elite - Ringerike IHK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Jutul IL - Storhamar 2 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Bergen IHK 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Comet Halden Elite - Lillehammer/NTG 2 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2011 19:00 Storhamar 2 - Tønsberg Elite 2:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden Elite 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valerenga Elite 2 - Stjernen 2 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Frisk-Asker 2 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2011 16:30 Bergen IHK - Lillehammer/NTG 2 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Stavanger 2 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:30 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Rosenborg 2 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2011 18:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Rosenborg 2 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bergen IHK - Lillehammer/NTG 2 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Ringerike IHK 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Comet Halden Elite - Storhamar 2 13:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Kongsvinger IL 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Stavanger 2 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Furuset IF - Stjernen 2 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2011 20:00 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Valerenga Elite 2 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Furuset IF - Kongsvinger IL 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Stjernen 2 - Frisk-Asker 2 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Storhamar 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Jutul IL 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2011 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Kongsvinger IL 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Stavanger 2 - Bergen IHK 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Rosenborg 2 - Jutul IL 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2011 18:00 Rosenborg 2 - Jutul IL 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Storhamar 2 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Tønsberg Elite - Manglerud Star 2 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Ringerike IHK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Stjernen 2 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Bergen IHK 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Frisk-Asker 2 - Furuset IF 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2011 20:00 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Kongsvinger IL 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Stjernen 2 - Jutul IL 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tønsberg Elite - Frisk-Asker 2 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Storhamar 2 - Valerenga Elite 2 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Furuset IF - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Comet Halden Elite 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2011 16:30 Bergen IHK - Storhamar 2 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Stavanger 2 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Valerenga Elite 2 - Rosenborg 2 6:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2011 16:00 Bergen IHK - Storhamar 2 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Manglerud Star 2 10:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Tønsberg Elite - Stjernen 2 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Furuset IF - Jutul IL 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - Ringerike IHK 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Valerenga Elite 2 - Rosenborg 2 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Stavanger 2 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Frisk-Asker 2 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2011 20:00 Stjernen 2 - Comet Halden Elite 1:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Frisk-Asker 2 - Jutul IL 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Storhamar 2 - Kongsvinger IL 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Lillehammer/NTG 2 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Furuset IF - Tønsberg Elite 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2011 17:00 Tønsberg Elite - Bergen IHK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Jutul IL - Stavanger 2 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Rosenborg 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:13 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2011 17:00 Rosenborg 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Tønsberg Elite - Bergen IHK 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Jutul IL - Stavanger 2 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Lillehammer/NTG 2 - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 3:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Ringerike IHK - Frisk-Asker 2 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Stjernen 2 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Valerenga Elite 2 - Manglerud Star 2 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2011 19:15 Frisk-Asker 2 - Comet Halden Elite 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Furuset IF - Hasle/Løren IL 2:13 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Storhamar 2 - Ringerike IHK 3:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - Tønsberg Elite 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Stjernen 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Lillehammer/NTG 2 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2011 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Stavanger 2 - Rosenborg 2 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2011 15:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Furuset IF 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Tønsberg Elite - Jutul IL 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Frisk-Asker 2 10:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Kongsvinger IL 4:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Stavanger 2 - Rosenborg 2 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-