DEL - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
13.03.2011 14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Hamburg Freezers 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Düsseldorfer EG 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
14:30 EHC Red Bull München - ERC Ingolstadt 2:6 1:1,0:2,1:3
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Augsburger Panther 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
14:30 Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
11.03.2011 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - EHC Red Bull München 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Kölner Haie 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Hannover Scorpions 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
09.03.2011 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - ERC Ingolstadt 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
08.03.2011 19:30 Kölner Haie - Eisbären Berlin 6:7sn 0:2,2:3,4:1,0:0,0:1
06.03.2011 19:05 Düsseldorfer EG - Kölner Haie 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - EHC Red Bull München 2:3sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin 3:4sn 3:0,0:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Adler Mannheim 3:5 2:1,1:3,0:1
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
04.03.2011 20:20 Augsburger Panther - EHC Red Bull München 3:4 1:0,2:1,0:3
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Düsseldorfer EG 7:1 2:1,3:0,2:0
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Hannover Scorpions 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Kölner Haie 3:4pp 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Krefeld Pinguine 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
01.03.2011 19:35 Hannover Scorpions - Adler Mannheim 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:4sn 0:1,1:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hamburg Freezers 3:5 0:1,3:0,0:4
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Iserlohn Roosters 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
27.02.2011 19:05 Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:2pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,1:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hannover Scorpions 3:4pp 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:1
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Kölner Haie 2:7 1:2,1:4,0:1
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Augsburger Panther 6:1 0:0,4:1,2:0
14:30 Adler Mannheim - Düsseldorfer EG 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
25.02.2011 20:20 Krefeld Pinguine - Kölner Haie 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Adler Mannheim 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - ERC Ingolstadt 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Hamburg Freezers 6:5 2:2,2:1,2:2
22.02.2011 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Hannover Scorpions 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
20.02.2011 19:05 Hannover Scorpions - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Straubing Tigers 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - EHC Red Bull München 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
17:00 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 6:4 1:1,2:2,3:1
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18.02.2011 20:20 Augsburger Panther - Straubing Tigers 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Krefeld Pinguine 5:3 1:2,0:1,4:0
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Kölner Haie 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Hannover Scorpions 0:3 0:0,0:3,0:0
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - ERC Ingolstadt 2:4 0:0,0:3,2:1
16.02.2011 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - ERC Ingolstadt 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hamburg Freezers 4:5pp 1:1,3:1,0:2,0:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Eisbären Berlin 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - EHC Red Bull München 2:5 2:2,0:2,0:1
06.02.2011 19:05 Kölner Haie - Düsseldorfer EG 4:3sn 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Adler Mannheim 5:4pp 1:1,2:2,1:1,1:0
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Iserlohn Roosters 2:3ppsn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Eisbären Berlin 3:5 0:2,0:3,3:0
14:30 Straubing Tigers - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 5:2 3:1,2:0,0:1
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Augsburger Panther 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
04.02.2011 20:20 Eisbären Berlin - Straubing Tigers 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Adler Mannheim 4:3pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - ERC Ingolstadt 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Kölner Haie 4:3sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Hannover Scorpions 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
01.02.2011 19:35 Eisbären Berlin - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Straubing Tigers 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Iserlohn Roosters 2:5 1:2,0:0,1:3
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine 4:3 0:1,3:2,1:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
30.01.2011 19:05 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Adler Mannheim 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Düsseldorfer EG 4:7 1:4,3:1,0:2
18:30 Augsburger Panther - EHC Red Bull München 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Hamburg Freezers 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Kölner Haie 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
14:30 Straubing Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt 2:6 1:2,0:4,1:0
28.01.2011 20:20 Kölner Haie - Krefeld Pinguine 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger Panther 4:3pp 2:0,0:3,1:0,1:0
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Hannover Scorpions 5:2 2:2,3:0,0:0
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Straubing Tigers 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Eisbären Berlin 4:3 1:0,2:0,1:3
25.01.2011 19:30 Kölner Haie - Hamburg Freezers 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Straubing Tigers 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
23.01.2011 19:05 ERC Ingolstadt - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:4 2:1,1:3,0:0
19:00 Eisbären Berlin - Düsseldorfer EG 5:2 0:0,2:2,3:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Krefeld Pinguine 2:5 0:3,0:1,2:1
14:30 Adler Mannheim - EHC Red Bull München 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Straubing Tigers 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
21.01.2011 20:20 Hamburg Freezers - Düsseldorfer EG 6:3 3:1,0:1,3:1
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kölner Haie 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Iserlohn Roosters 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hannover Scorpions 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - ERC Ingolstadt 4:6 0:1,1:3,3:2
16.01.2011 19:15 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hannover Scorpions 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Hamburg Freezers 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Straubing Tigers 5:4 3:0,2:3,0:1
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - EHC Red Bull München 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Krefeld Pinguine 3:2ppsn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
14:30 Kölner Haie - Iserlohn Roosters 5:0 0:0,1:0,4:0
14.01.2011 20:20 Eisbären Berlin - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 5:4 3:0,1:3,1:1
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Augsburger Panther 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 5:3 0:0,3:0,2:3
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Düsseldorfer EG 6:1 2:0,4:0,0:1
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - ERC Ingolstadt 5:1 3:1,2:0,0:0
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 5:4sn 1:1,2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Hamburg Freezers 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
11.01.2011 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Krefeld Pinguine 3:4sn 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Iserlohn Roosters 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
09.01.2011 19:05 Hamburg Freezers - ERC Ingolstadt 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Straubing Tigers 2:3sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Eisbären Berlin 4:5sn 1:2,3:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Hannover Scorpions 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
08.01.2011 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
07.01.2011 20:20 Eisbären Berlin - Augsburger Panther 7:1 3:0,1:0,3:1
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Kölner Haie 4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Düsseldorfer EG 7:3 3:2,2:0,2:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Hamburg Freezers 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - EHC Red Bull München 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
05.01.2011 20:20 EHC Red Bull München - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:4sn 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hamburg Freezers 3:2pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Eisbären Berlin 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters 2:7 1:4,0:2,1:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Krefeld Pinguine 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
02.01.2011 19:05 Krefeld Pinguine - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:2 3:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Straubing Tigers 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Adler Mannheim 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters 4:2 3:1,1:1,0:0
13:30 EHC Red Bull München - Hamburg Freezers 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
30.12.2010 20:20 Iserlohn Roosters - Augsburger Panther 3:4sn 3:0,0:3,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
19:30 Straubing Tigers - EHC Red Bull München 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Krefeld Pinguine 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim 4:3 0:1,1:1,3:1
28.12.2010 20:20 Hannover Scorpions - EHC Red Bull München 3:7 1:1,1:5,1:1
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Hamburg Freezers 5:4sn 2:0,1:0,1:4,0:0,1:0
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Düsseldorfer EG 2:3 2:0,0:3,0:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Iserlohn Roosters 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
26.12.2010 19:05 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Augsburger Panther 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Iserlohn Roosters 3:2pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Eisbären Berlin 0:6 0:2,0:4,0:0
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Krefeld Pinguine 3:2pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
23.12.2010 20:20 Düsseldorfer EG - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Kölner Haie - Straubing Tigers 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Hannover Scorpions 7:2 2:0,4:0,1:2
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - EHC Red Bull München 1:6 0:3,0:1,1:2
19:30 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
21.12.2010 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19.12.2010 19:05 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Düsseldorfer EG 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 6:4 2:2,1:1,3:1
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kölner Haie 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Hamburg Freezers 3:4pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1
17.12.2010 20:30 Augsburger Panther - Krefeld Pinguine 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
20:20 Düsseldorfer EG - Eisbären Berlin 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - ERC Ingolstadt 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Kölner Haie - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Adler Mannheim 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - EHC Red Bull München 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
14.12.2010 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Iserlohn Roosters 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
12.12.2010 19:05 Krefeld Pinguine - Iserlohn Roosters 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Augsburger Panther 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Kölner Haie 2:3ppsn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Straubing Tigers 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Adler Mannheim 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Hannover Scorpions 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
10.12.2010 20:20 Kölner Haie - Düsseldorfer EG 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - Eisbären Berlin 5:2 0:1,4:1,1:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger Panther 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Straubing Tigers 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Krefeld Pinguine 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
05.12.2010 19:05 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Hannover Scorpions 9:3 1:1,5:2,3:0
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Eisbären Berlin 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
16:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Augsburger Panther 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
14:30 Straubing Tigers - EHC Red Bull München 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
14:30 Kölner Haie - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
03.12.2010 20:20 Düsseldorfer EG - Adler Mannheim 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Hamburg Freezers 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Kölner Haie 4:5 2:2,1:2,1:1
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbären Berlin 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Straubing Tigers 3:4 0:0,1:3,2:1
30.11.2010 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin 4:6 1:2,1:3,2:1
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Krefeld Pinguine 4:2 0:0,1:0,3:2
28.11.2010 19:05 Adler Mannheim - Straubing Tigers 6:7pp 4:3,1:1,1:2,0:1
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Krefeld Pinguine 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - EHC Red Bull München 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
14:30 Kölner Haie - Augsburger Panther 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Hannover Scorpions 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
26.11.2010 20:20 Hannover Scorpions - Eisbären Berlin 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Düsseldorfer EG 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Kölner Haie 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Hamburg Freezers 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Augsburger Panther 5:4 2:1,2:1,1:2
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Adler Mannheim 2:6 2:1,0:2,0:3
23.11.2010 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Hannover Scorpions 4:3 3:0,0:1,1:2
21.11.2010 19:05 EHC Red Bull München - Straubing Tigers 4:5sn 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - ERC Ingolstadt 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Kölner Haie 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
19.11.2010 20:20 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Düsseldorfer EG 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters 4:3pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
18.11.2010 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Eisbären Berlin 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
07.11.2010 19:35 Düsseldorfer EG - Hamburg Freezers 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
18:30 Straubing Tigers - Hannover Scorpions 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Iserlohn Roosters 5:4 2:2,2:1,1:1
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - ERC Ingolstadt 3:4sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine 2:4 0:0,0:1,2:3
14:30 Kölner Haie - EHC Red Bull München 5:6sn 4:0,1:3,0:2,0:0,0:1
05.11.2010 20:20 EHC Red Bull München - Augsburger Panther 4:3pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,1:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Kölner Haie 6:5 1:1,3:2,2:2
19:30 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:4sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Straubing Tigers 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hannover Scorpions 3:5 1:0,2:0,0:5
01.11.2010 19:20 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - EHC Red Bull München 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
18:30 Kölner Haie - Straubing Tigers 3:6 2:1,1:2,0:3
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hamburg Freezers 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Hannover Scorpions 6:5 1:2,4:1,1:2
30.10.2010 19:30 Straubing Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt 1:4 0:0,0:4,1:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Adler Mannheim 7:2 2:2,3:0,2:0
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Iserlohn Roosters 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Kölner Haie 3:7 1:0,1:3,1:4
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Eisbären Berlin - EHC Red Bull München 4:2 2:0,2:0,0:2
28.10.2010 20:20 Krefeld Pinguine - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Hamburg Freezers 7:4 5:1,2:3,0:0
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:5pp 1:3,3:0,0:1,0:1
26.10.2010 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Düsseldorfer EG 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - EHC Red Bull München 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
24.10.2010 19:05 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Straubing Tigers 3:4pp 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Hannover Scorpions 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
22.10.2010 20:20 EHC Red Bull München - Düsseldorfer EG 2:3sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Straubing Tigers 5:4sn 1:0,2:3,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Iserlohn Roosters 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
19.10.2010 19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hannover Scorpions 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
17.10.2010 19:05 Düsseldorfer EG - Krefeld Pinguine 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - EHC Red Bull München 5:1 4:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 Straubing Tigers - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:6 1:2,1:1,1:3
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Eisbären Berlin 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
15.10.2010 20:20 Kölner Haie - Hamburg Freezers 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - EHC Red Bull München 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Adler Mannheim 2:6 0:3,2:0,0:3
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Düsseldorfer EG 0:9 0:3,0:4,0:2
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Augsburger Panther 7:5 3:2,1:2,3:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
12.10.2010 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Kölner Haie - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:3 1:3,0:0,1:0
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Hannover Scorpions 4:2 4:0,0:0,0:2
10.10.2010 19:05 Iserlohn Roosters - Augsburger Panther 4:5sn 1:2,3:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Hannover Scorpions 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Hamburg Freezers 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 Straubing Tigers - Düsseldorfer EG 7:4 4:1,1:1,2:2
09.10.2010 14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Adler Mannheim 6:3 1:0,4:2,1:1
08.10.2010 20:20 Eisbären Berlin - Hamburg Freezers 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Straubing Tigers 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - EHC Red Bull München 4:6 2:1,1:3,1:2
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Kölner Haie 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Iserlohn Roosters 4:7 0:2,1:4,3:1
05.10.2010 19:30 Straubing Tigers - Hamburg Freezers 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - ERC Ingolstadt 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Kölner Haie - Eisbären Berlin 1:6 1:4,0:1,0:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
03.10.2010 19:05 EHC Red Bull München - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 1:3 0:3,1:0,0:0
18:30 Straubing Tigers - Kölner Haie 3:4pp 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Hannover Scorpions 5:7 1:2,3:2,1:3
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Düsseldorfer EG 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbären Berlin 4:3sn 1:0,0:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
14:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hamburg Freezers 7:3 1:2,2:0,4:1
01.10.2010 20:20 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Straubing Tigers 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Krefeld Pinguine 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - EHC Red Bull München 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Kölner Haie 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
28.09.2010 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - ERC Ingolstadt 3:4sn 0:3,2:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
26.09.2010 19:10 Adler Mannheim - Krefeld Pinguine 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Augsburger Panther 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
14:30 Kölner Haie - Iserlohn Roosters 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Düsseldorfer EG 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - EHC Red Bull München 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1
24.09.2010 20:20 Hamburg Freezers - Augsburger Panther 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Kölner Haie 5:4 1:1,1:1,3:2
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Düsseldorfer EG 3:6 0:3,2:2,1:1
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Eisbären Berlin 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 6:5sn 3:2,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
21.09.2010 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19.09.2010 19:05 Straubing Tigers - Augsburger Panther 2:5 0:0,1:3,1:2
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Adler Mannheim 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - ERC Ingolstadt 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Hamburg Freezers 3:5 0:0,3:3,0:2
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
17.09.2010 20:20 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Kölner Haie 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Krefeld Pinguine 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hannover Scorpions 7:2 2:0,4:1,1:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Augsburger Panther 3:7 0:2,2:4,1:1
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Hamburg Freezers 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
12.09.2010 19:05 ERC Ingolstadt - Eisbären Berlin 7:4 2:1,3:1,2:2
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Kölner Haie 7:2 2:1,2:1,3:0
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Düsseldorfer EG 4:5pp 1:0,2:2,1:2,0:1
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
18:30 Straubing Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters 8:3 2:1,3:2,3:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - EHC Red Bull München 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Augsburger Panther 4:3 3:1,0:2,1:0
10.09.2010 20:20 Düsseldorfer EG - Adler Mannheim 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - ERC Ingolstadt 6:2 0:0,1:1,5:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Hannover Scorpions 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - Augsburger Panther 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Krefeld Pinguine 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Straubing Tigers 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
05.09.2010 19:05 EHC Red Bull München - Iserlohn Roosters 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Straubing Tigers 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Kölner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt 3:5 2:1,0:2,1:2
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hamburg Freezers 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Düsseldorfer EG 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
03.09.2010 20:20 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Hannover Scorpions 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - EHC Red Bull München 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Kölner Haie 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Düsseldorfer EG 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1