DEL - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
21.03.2010 14:30 Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG 6:3 2:1,3:0,1:2
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:5 0:2,2:0,1:3
14:30 Straubing Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
14:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hannover Scorpions 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
14:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Adler Mannheim 6:4 0:3,4:0,2:1
14:30 Frankfurt Lions - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
14:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Kassel Huskies 7:1 3:1,1:0,3:0
19.03.2010 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Straubing Tigers 4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1
19:30 Kölner Haie - Iserlohn Roosters 1:3 0:3,0:0,1:0
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Augsburger Panther 5:6 2:3,2:0,1:3
17.03.2010 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Hannover Scorpions 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
16.03.2010 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Kassel Huskies 8:1 1:0,5:1,2:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Hamburg Freezers 7:2 2:1,3:0,2:1
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Iserlohn Roosters 6:1 4:0,0:0,2:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Eisbären Berlin 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
14.03.2010 18:30 Augsburger Panther - ERC Ingolstadt 5:3 1:3,3:0,1:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Straubing Tigers 4:6 2:3,2:3,0:0
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Düsseldorfer EG 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
15:45 Krefeld Pinguine - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 4:5 0:0,2:2,2:3
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Kölner Haie 4:3sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Adler Mannheim 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
12.03.2010 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Frankfurt Lions 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hannover Scorpions 5:2 3:0,1:0,1:2
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 3:5 2:3,0:0,1:2
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Augsburger Panther 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Iserlohn Roosters 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - Krefeld Pinguine 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
11.03.2010 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hamburg Freezers 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
09.03.2010 19:30 Kölner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt 3:4pp 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Kassel Huskies 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Krefeld Pinguine 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Eisbären Berlin 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Düsseldorfer EG 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
07.03.2010 18:30 Kassel Huskies - Kölner Haie 3:6 1:2,1:1,1:3
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Eisbären Berlin 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther 6:4 1:2,3:1,2:1
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - Straubing Tigers 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - ERC Ingolstadt 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Hamburg Freezers 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
05.03.2010 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine 2:7 0:2,1:2,1:3
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:5 2:3,0:2,0:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Frankfurt Lions 1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Iserlohn Roosters 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
19:30 Kölner Haie - Düsseldorfer EG 3:4 0:0,2:1,1:3
04.03.2010 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Hannover Scorpions 3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
02.03.2010 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kölner Haie 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - ERC Ingolstadt 3:4 0:0,2:2,1:2
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Kassel Huskies 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Straubing Tigers 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Frankfurt Lions 3:4sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hamburg Freezers 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
27.02.2010 18:00 Hamburg Freezers - Kassel Huskies 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
16.02.2010 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Straubing Tigers 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Düsseldorfer EG 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 Kölner Haie - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
14.02.2010 18:30 Straubing Tigers - Hannover Scorpions 4:5sn 0:1,0:1,4:2,0:0,0:1
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Iserlohn Roosters 7:3 1:2,6:0,0:1
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:2
14:30 Frankfurt Lions - Eisbären Berlin 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
12.02.2010 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Frankfurt Lions 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Straubing Tigers 4:3sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Augsburger Panther 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Hamburg Freezers 7:3 4:0,3:1,0:2
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Kölner Haie 5:4 2:2,3:0,0:2
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Krefeld Pinguine 4:3sn 0:1,0:2,3:0,0:0,1:0
11.02.2010 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
09.02.2010 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Eisbären Berlin 3:4sn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Frankfurt Lions 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
07.02.2010 18:30 Kassel Huskies - Krefeld Pinguine 6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Adler Mannheim 4:5 0:0,0:2,4:3
18:30 Straubing Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt 5:0 1:0,0:0,4:0
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - Iserlohn Roosters 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Kölner Haie 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Hamburg Freezers 4:2 3:1,1:1,0:0
05.02.2010 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Frankfurt Lions 3:5 1:3,1:1,1:1
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Düsseldorfer EG 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Hannover Scorpions 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Kassel Huskies 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Straubing Tigers 3:4pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:1
04.02.2010 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Adler Mannheim 0:4 0:3,0:0,0:1
03.02.2010 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Hannover Scorpions 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
02.02.2010 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - ERC Ingolstadt 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Düsseldorfer EG 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 6:1 3:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Augsburger Panther 6:3 0:1,5:1,1:1
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbären Berlin 5:4sn 0:0,2:3,2:1,0:0,1:0
31.01.2010 18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Hamburg Freezers 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
18:30 Straubing Tigers - Kölner Haie 4:6 2:1,1:2,1:3
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Frankfurt Lions 6:3 2:2,4:0,0:1
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Augsburger Panther 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Kassel Huskies 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Krefeld Pinguine 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
14:30 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 3:6 0:2,0:3,3:1
29.01.2010 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Straubing Tigers 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Kölner Haie 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Iserlohn Roosters 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
28.01.2010 19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Adler Mannheim 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
26.01.2010 19:30 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Düsseldorfer EG 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
24.01.2010 18:30 Kassel Huskies - ERC Ingolstadt 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Frankfurt Lions 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Augsburger Panther 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Hamburg Freezers 5:2 4:1,0:0,1:1
23.01.2010 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Krefeld Pinguine 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
22.01.2010 19:30 Augsburger Panther - Kölner Haie 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 6:5pp 3:1,0:2,2:2,1:0
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kassel Huskies 4:2 2:0,2:0,0:2
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:5 3:2,0:2,0:1
21.01.2010 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Hannover Scorpions 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19.01.2010 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Frankfurt Lions 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Hamburg Freezers 0:5 0:4,0:1,0:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers 6:3 5:0,1:2,0:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Kölner Haie 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Adler Mannheim 4:3pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hannover Scorpions 2:7 2:1,0:5,0:1
17.01.2010 18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters 4:2 2:2,2:0,0:0
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:6 0:3,2:1,2:2
18:30 Straubing Tigers - Düsseldorfer EG 4:3sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Kassel Huskies 5:3 0:1,5:1,0:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Eisbären Berlin 3:5 1:0,2:3,0:2
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Frankfurt Lions 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Krefeld Pinguine 2:3sn 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
15.01.2010 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Augsburger Panther 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hamburg Freezers 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Straubing Tigers 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Kölner Haie 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
14.01.2010 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - ERC Ingolstadt 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
12.01.2010 19:30 Kölner Haie - Straubing Tigers 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - ERC Ingolstadt 5:2 0:1,0:0,5:1
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Eisbären Berlin 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
10.01.2010 18:30 Augsburger Panther - Krefeld Pinguine 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Düsseldorfer EG 4:5pp 0:1,2:0,2:3,0:1
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - ERC Ingolstadt 4:6 0:3,1:2,3:1
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Hamburg Freezers 4:3pp 0:0,1:3,2:0,1:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 4:5pp 2:3,1:1,1:0,0:1
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Hannover Scorpions 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
08.01.2010 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Kassel Huskies 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Frankfurt Lions 4:6 2:4,2:1,0:1
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Kölner Haie 3:2 0:0,3:2,0:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Iserlohn Roosters 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Augsburger Panther 6:7pp 2:2,3:2,1:2,0:1
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
06.01.2010 14:30 Straubing Tigers - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
05.01.2010 19:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin 5:2 2:0,0:2,3:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 6:5 1:1,2:1,3:3
19:30 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Düsseldorfer EG 1:7 1:2,0:3,0:2
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Iserlohn Roosters 4:3 4:1,0:2,0:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - Hamburg Freezers 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
03.01.2010 18:30 Frankfurt Lions - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Adler Mannheim 5:4 1:2,3:1,1:1
14:30 Straubing Tigers - Düsseldorfer EG 3:5 2:3,0:0,1:2
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
14:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger Panther 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
14:30 Kölner Haie - Kassel Huskies 4:3 0:0,0:1,4:2
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hannover Scorpions 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
31.12.2009 15:00 Hamburg Freezers - Kassel Huskies 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
30.12.2009 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kölner Haie 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Hannover Scorpions 6:1 6:1,0:0,0:0
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Straubing Tigers 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Frankfurt Lions 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Augsburger Panther 6:5pp 2:2,3:2,0:1,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - ERC Ingolstadt 3:4ppsn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
27.12.2009 18:30 Straubing Tigers - Kassel Huskies 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
14:30 Kölner Haie - Frankfurt Lions 4:1 0:1,4:0,0:0
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - ERC Ingolstadt 2:3sn 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:0,0:1
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Hamburg Freezers 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
26.12.2009 14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Düsseldorfer EG 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
23.12.2009 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hamburg Freezers 5:4 3:2,2:0,0:2
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Düsseldorfer EG 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Augsburger Panther 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Krefeld Pinguine 2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Straubing Tigers 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Iserlohn Roosters 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
20.12.2009 20:15 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Düsseldorfer EG 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:4 1:1,2:0,0:3
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Straubing Tigers 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Adler Mannheim 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Augsburger Panther 7:2 4:0,3:1,0:1
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Eisbären Berlin 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
14:30 Frankfurt Lions - Hannover Scorpions 4:3sn 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
18.12.2009 20:15 Eisbären Berlin - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 4:3 2:0,1:0,1:3
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Kassel Huskies 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Hamburg Freezers 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Kölner Haie 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17.12.2009 19:30 Augsburger Panther - Frankfurt Lions 2:4 0:0,2:3,0:1
15.12.2009 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Eisbären Berlin 2:3sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Straubing Tigers 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Adler Mannheim 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 6:2 0:1,4:1,2:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Düsseldorfer EG 2:5 2:2,0:2,0:1
19:30 Kölner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,-:-,1:0
13.12.2009 18:30 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther 5:2 2:1,3:1,0:0
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Kassel Huskies 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
14:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Eisbären Berlin 3:5 3:2,0:1,0:2
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Hannover Scorpions 4:6 1:0,1:5,2:1
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Kölner Haie 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
11.12.2009 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Krefeld Pinguine 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Hannover Scorpions 4:5 2:1,1:2,1:2
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Straubing Tigers 6:4 1:0,4:1,1:3
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Eisbären Berlin 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
10.12.2009 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Düsseldorfer EG 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
09.12.2009 19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Hamburg Freezers 8:6 2:0,5:1,1:5
08.12.2009 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Krefeld Pinguine 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
06.12.2009 18:30 Kölner Haie - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Adler Mannheim 2:3sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Frankfurt Lions 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
18:30 Straubing Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt 2:5 1:2,0:0,1:3
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Krefeld Pinguine 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Hamburg Freezers 4:3 1:0,2:0,1:3
04.12.2009 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Augsburger Panther 5:4 3:2,2:1,0:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Straubing Tigers 3:4 0:1,1:1,2:2
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Düsseldorfer EG 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Kölner Haie 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Iserlohn Roosters 2:3pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Kassel Huskies 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
03.12.2009 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Hannover Scorpions 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
01.12.2009 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim 3:4pp 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Kölner Haie - Hannover Scorpions 5:6pp 4:1,1:0,0:4,0:1
29.11.2009 18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Frankfurt Lions 6:3 2:0,3:2,1:1
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
14:30 Adler Mannheim - Straubing Tigers 5:4 3:1,1:1,1:2
14:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbären Berlin 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
27.11.2009 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 6:5 2:2,2:1,2:2
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Augsburger Panther 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Kassel Huskies 7:5 3:2,1:1,3:2
19:30 Kölner Haie - Hamburg Freezers 4:8 2:0,1:4,1:4
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Krefeld Pinguine 7:3 2:0,2:2,3:1
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Adler Mannheim 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
26.11.2009 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
24.11.2009 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:8 1:2,1:4,1:2
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Kölner Haie 6:5 0:1,5:2,1:2
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Hamburg Freezers 5:3 0:3,2:0,3:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Hannover Scorpions 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
22.11.2009 18:30 Kassel Huskies - Straubing Tigers 7:2 4:0,1:0,3:2
18:30 Kölner Haie - Frankfurt Lions 4:8 2:3,2:1,0:4
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 5:1 0:0,4:0,1:1
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Eisbären Berlin 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - ERC Ingolstadt 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Krefeld Pinguine 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
20.11.2009 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Kölner Haie 5:8 1:2,4:2,0:4
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Iserlohn Roosters 2:4 0:1,0:3,2:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Augsburger Panther 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Hannover Scorpions 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Düsseldorfer EG 3:7 1:1,0:3,2:3
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:3pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
19.11.2009 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Adler Mannheim 7:5 4:2,1:2,2:1
15.11.2009 18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Kassel Huskies 7:4 2:0,4:1,1:3
18:30 Straubing Tigers - Kölner Haie 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - Hannover Scorpions 7:3 1:1,4:2,2:0
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Krefeld Pinguine 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Augsburger Panther 7:2 3:1,2:0,2:1
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Iserlohn Roosters 3:2 3:1,0:0,0:1
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
13.11.2009 19:30 Augsburger Panther - Hamburg Freezers 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Straubing Tigers 3:2sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - Eisbären Berlin 5:3 2:1,0:2,3:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - ERC Ingolstadt 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
12.11.2009 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Frankfurt Lions 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
01.11.2009 18:30 Kölner Haie - Augsburger Panther 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - ERC Ingolstadt 5:4pp 1:1,1:1,2:2,1:0
18:30 Straubing Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
16:45 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Düsseldorfer EG 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
30.10.2009 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Kassel Huskies 4:5 0:1,4:2,0:2
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Hannover Scorpions 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Kölner Haie 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Hamburg Freezers 3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
29.10.2009 19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Straubing Tigers 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
27.10.2009 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Frankfurt Lions 3:5 0:1,1:2,2:2
25.10.2009 18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Hannover Scorpions 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Straubing Tigers - Kassel Huskies 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 4:3pp 2:2,0:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 4:5 1:2,0:2,3:1
14:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin 6:4 1:1,2:3,3:0
23.10.2009 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Düsseldorfer EG 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Straubing Tigers 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Augsburger Panther 4:5sn 2:2,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Kölner Haie 4:3pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
22.10.2009 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Adler Mannheim 0:6 0:3,0:1,0:2
18.10.2009 18:30 Augsburger Panther - Krefeld Pinguine 5:1 2:1,3:0,0:0
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:4sn 0:1,1:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - ERC Ingolstadt 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
18:30 Straubing Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hamburg Freezers 8:3 6:1,2:1,0:1
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Kölner Haie 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
14:30 Kassel Huskies - Frankfurt Lions 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
17.10.2009 14:00 Kölner Haie - Iserlohn Roosters 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
16.10.2009 19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Kassel Huskies 4:3 2:0,1:0,1:3
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Hamburg Freezers 3:5 0:3,3:1,0:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hannover Scorpions 6:5pp 3:2,1:1,1:2,1:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:2 4:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Düsseldorfer EG 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
15.10.2009 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
11.10.2009 18:30 Kassel Huskies - Hamburg Freezers 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Iserlohn Roosters 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Adler Mannheim 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
14:30 Frankfurt Lions - Kölner Haie 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Eisbären Berlin 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
09.10.2009 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Frankfurt Lions 2:6 2:3,0:1,0:2
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Hannover Scorpions 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - ERC Ingolstadt 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Augsburger Panther 5:6sn 2:1,3:2,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Straubing Tigers 4:3sn 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
08.10.2009 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Kassel Huskies 8:1 2:0,3:1,3:0
06.10.2009 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Adler Mannheim 3:4 0:0,2:4,1:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Kölner Haie 4:5 1:3,3:1,0:1
04.10.2009 18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Frankfurt Lions 4:5sn 3:1,0:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 5:3 0:1,1:2,4:0
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Düsseldorfer EG 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Iserlohn Roosters 4:5pp 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:1
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Augsburger Panther 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
02.10.2009 19:30 Kölner Haie - Krefeld Pinguine 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Hannover Scorpions 1:6 0:3,1:1,0:2
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Adler Mannheim 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:5 0:1,2:0,1:4
19:30 Augsburger Panther - ERC Ingolstadt 2:7 0:1,2:3,0:3
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
01.10.2009 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Eisbären Berlin 6:2 0:0,4:0,2:2
27.09.2009 19:30 Kölner Haie - Hannover Scorpions 4:3pp 1:2,0:1,2:0,1:0
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Adler Mannheim 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
18:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Frankfurt Lions 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Kassel Huskies 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
16:45 Straubing Tigers - Augsburger Panther 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Hamburg Freezers 6:2 4:0,2:2,0:0
25.09.2009 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Straubing Tigers 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - ERC Ingolstadt 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Hamburg Freezers 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Krefeld Pinguine 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
24.09.2009 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Düsseldorfer EG 3:4sn 0:2,0:1,3:0,0:0,0:1
20.09.2009 18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Straubing Tigers 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Hamburg Freezers 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Kölner Haie 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hannover Scorpions 5:4sn 1:1,3:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kassel Huskies 9:4 3:0,3:3,3:1
14:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
18.09.2009 19:30 Kölner Haie - Düsseldorfer EG 5:4pp 2:2,1:0,1:2,1:0
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Augsburger Panther 3:5 0:2,3:1,0:2
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Frankfurt Lions 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Iserlohn Roosters 5:4 3:2,2:1,0:1
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - ERC Ingolstadt 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim 5:4sn 2:3,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17.09.2009 19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Eisbären Berlin 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
13.09.2009 18:30 Adler Mannheim - Hannover Scorpions 4:5 1:2,2:1,1:2
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger Panther 6:5 3:1,2:0,1:4
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Kassel Huskies 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
16:45 Frankfurt Lions - Iserlohn Roosters 3:4sn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Krefeld Pinguine 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Straubing Tigers 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
11.09.2009 19:30 Straubing Tigers - Frankfurt Lions 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Adler Mannheim 4:3pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Düsseldorfer EG 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Eisbären Berlin 3:4pp 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
10.09.2009 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Kölner Haie 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
08.09.2009 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 4:0 4:0,0:0,0:0
06.09.2009 18:30 Straubing Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim 3:2 3:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hamburg Freezers 2:3sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Kassel Huskies 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Frankfurt Lions 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
04.09.2009 19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Augsburger Panther 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Kölner Haie 6:5pp 3:3,2:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Eisbären Berlin 8:3 1:1,4:1,3:1
19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Krefeld Pinguine 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Düsseldorfer EG 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Straubing Tigers 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
03.09.2009 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0