DEL - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
07.03.2004 19:00 Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG 5:3 0:0,4:1,1:2
19:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Iserlohn Roosters 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
19:00 Frankfurt Lions - Hannover Scorpions 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,-:-,0:1
19:00 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,-:-,0:1
19:00 Kassel Huskies - Hamburg Freezers 2:3sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,-:-,0:1
19:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
19:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Eisbären Berlin 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
05.03.2004 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Augsburger Panther 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kassel Huskies 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Kölner Haie 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Wölfe Freiburg 6:5sn 3:1,0:4,2:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Krefeld Pinguine 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Frankfurt Lions 6:4 2:1,2:1,2:2
02.03.2004 20:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Düsseldorfer EG 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
29.02.2004 18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hannover Scorpions 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Adler Mannheim 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Frankfurt Lions 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - ERC Ingolstadt 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Düsseldorfer EG 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Krefeld Pinguine 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
14:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Augsburger Panther 8:4 3:2,1:1,4:1
27.02.2004 21:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Kassel Huskies 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Iserlohn Roosters 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Hamburg Freezers 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,-:-,0:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Wölfe Freiburg 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Eisbären Berlin 6:5sn 1:2,4:1,0:2,-:-,1:0
26.02.2004 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Kölner Haie 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
24.02.2004 19:30 Kölner Haie - Kassel Huskies 6:4 1:1,4:1,1:2
22.02.2004 18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Hannover Scorpions 7:0 2:0,4:0,1:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Frankfurt Lions 4:3 0:1,2:0,2:2
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Kölner Haie 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Iserlohn Roosters 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
14:30 Adler Mannheim - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
14:30 Kassel Huskies - ERC Ingolstadt 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
20.02.2004 20:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther 4:5 3:2,0:2,1:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Düsseldorfer EG 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Wölfe Freiburg 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Adler Mannheim 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hamburg Freezers 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19.02.2004 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Eisbären Berlin 2:3sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,-:-,0:1
17.02.2004 20:00 Eisbären Berlin - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
20:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Hannover Scorpions 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - ERC Ingolstadt 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Iserlohn Roosters 4:5sn 1:1,2:3,1:0,-:-,0:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Hamburg Freezers 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
15.02.2004 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Kassel Huskies 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Kölner Haie 3:4sn 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Hannover Scorpions 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
14:30 Augsburger Panther - ERC Ingolstadt 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
14.02.2004 20:00 Frankfurt Lions - Krefeld Pinguine 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
13.02.2004 20:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Wölfe Freiburg 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Augsburger Panther 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Düsseldorfer EG 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
12.02.2004 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Eisbären Berlin 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Frankfurt Lions 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
30.01.2004 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Kassel Huskies 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - Augsburger Panther 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Düsseldorfer EG 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Wölfe Freiburg 7:2 1:1,4:1,2:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Frankfurt Lions 7:3 1:1,3:0,3:2
27.01.2004 19:30 Kölner Haie - Hannover Scorpions 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,-:-,1:0
25.01.2004 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Düsseldorfer EG 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Hamburg Freezers 5:4sn 2:1,1:3,1:0,-:-,1:0
14:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
14:30 Frankfurt Lions - Adler Mannheim 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
23.01.2004 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kölner Haie 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Wölfe Freiburg 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Frankfurt Lions 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
19:30 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Kassel Huskies 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Augsburger Panther 4:3 4:2,0:1,0:0
22.01.2004 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Krefeld Pinguine 7:2 0:1,3:0,4:1
20.01.2004 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Adler Mannheim 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
18.01.2004 18:30 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters 2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - Kassel Huskies 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hamburg Freezers 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Kölner Haie 2:5 2:0,0:5,0:0
14:30 Augsburger Panther - Wölfe Freiburg 8:2 2:2,5:0,1:0
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Eisbären Berlin 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.01.2004 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Düsseldorfer EG 3:4 1:2,0:0,2:2
19:30 Kölner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,-:-,0:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Krefeld Pinguine 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,-:-,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hannover Scorpions 7:1 3:0,2:1,2:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Frankfurt Lions 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
15.01.2004 19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Augsburger Panther 6:3 1:0,3:1,2:2
13.01.2004 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Eisbären Berlin 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
11.01.2004 18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,-:-,1:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hamburg Freezers 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Düsseldorfer EG 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
14:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbären Berlin 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
14:30 Frankfurt Lions - Augsburger Panther 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
14:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Kassel Huskies 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Wölfe Freiburg 6:3 2:1,4:2,0:0
09.01.2004 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Hannover Scorpions 4:5sn 1:3,2:1,1:0,-:-,0:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Kölner Haie 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Krefeld Pinguine 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - ERC Ingolstadt 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,-:-,1:0
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 6:3 2:1,3:0,1:2
08.01.2004 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Frankfurt Lions 2:9 2:3,0:4,0:2
06.01.2004 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - ERC Ingolstadt 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Adler Mannheim 2:7 1:1,1:2,0:4
04.01.2004 18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Düsseldorfer EG 4:6 1:2,3:2,0:2
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Frankfurt Lions 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Wölfe Freiburg 5:4 0:2,5:0,0:2
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger Panther 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,-:-,1:0
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 4:3sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,-:-,1:0
14:30 Hannover Scorpions - Hamburg Freezers 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
14:30 Kölner Haie - Iserlohn Roosters 7:1 1:1,3:0,3:0
02.01.2004 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Krefeld Pinguine 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Adler Mannheim 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Kassel Huskies 5:6sn 0:2,4:2,1:1,-:-,0:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Hannover Scorpions 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - ERC Ingolstadt 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Kölner Haie 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
30.12.2003 20:00 Eisbären Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Wölfe Freiburg 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Augsburger Panther 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Frankfurt Lions 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Kassel Huskies 8:1 3:0,1:1,4:0
28.12.2003 18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hannover Scorpions 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Adler Mannheim 6:3 3:2,2:1,1:0
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Eisbären Berlin 10:5 3:1,2:3,5:1
14:30 Frankfurt Lions - Iserlohn Roosters 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
14:30 Augsburger Panther - Hamburg Freezers 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
14:30 Kölner Haie - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
26.12.2003 18:30 Eisbären Berlin - Augsburger Panther 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
18:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Kassel Huskies 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - ERC Ingolstadt 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18:30 Hannover Scorpions - Kölner Haie 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
14:30 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Wölfe Freiburg 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
23.12.2003 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Hannover Scorpions 5:4sn 1:0,1:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Hamburg Freezers 2:4 1:0,0:0,1:4
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Düsseldorfer EG 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Adler Mannheim 3:2sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Iserlohn Roosters 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
19:30 Kölner Haie - Eisbären Berlin 3:4sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
21.12.2003 18:30 Hannover Scorpions - ERC Ingolstadt 8:4 1:0,4:2,3:2
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Frankfurt Lions 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Augsburger Panther 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Kölner Haie 3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,-:-,1:0
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Wölfe Freiburg 8:1 2:1,4:0,2:0
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Krefeld Pinguine 6:3 3:0,2:1,1:2
19.12.2003 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Iserlohn Roosters 3:4sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,-:-,0:1
20:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Eisbären Berlin 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Hannover Scorpions 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
18.12.2003 19:30 Kölner Haie - Düsseldorfer EG 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
14.12.2003 18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 5:3 0:1,2:0,3:2
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Kassel Huskies 2:4 1:0,1:3,0:1
18:30 Hannover Scorpions - Krefeld Pinguine 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Wölfe Freiburg 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 6:3 4:1,2:1,0:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Frankfurt Lions 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Düsseldorfer EG 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
12.12.2003 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Adler Mannheim 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Hamburg Freezers 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Iserlohn Roosters 0:6 0:0,0:4,0:2
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Hannover Scorpions 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 6:3 3:0,2:1,1:2
11.12.2003 19:30 Augsburger Panther - Kölner Haie 4:3sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,-:-,1:0
09.12.2003 20:00 Krefeld Pinguine - ERC Ingolstadt 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:30 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,-:-,0:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Frankfurt Lions 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
07.12.2003 18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Wölfe Freiburg 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Krefeld Pinguine 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:30 Hannover Scorpions - Augsburger Panther 3:4sn 1:2,1:1,1:0,-:-,0:1
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Kölner Haie 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kassel Huskies 4:3 1:0,0:2,3:1
05.12.2003 20:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Iserlohn Roosters 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,-:-,1:0
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Eisbären Berlin 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Hamburg Freezers 6:5sn 3:2,0:2,2:1,-:-,1:0
04.12.2003 19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Hannover Scorpions 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
02.12.2003 19:30 Kölner Haie - Hamburg Freezers 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
30.11.2003 18:30 Hannover Scorpions - Iserlohn Roosters 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Kassel Huskies 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Kölner Haie 5:2 4:0,1:0,0:2
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 7:3 2:1,2:1,3:1
14:30 Adler Mannheim - Hamburg Freezers 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Wölfe Freiburg 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
29.11.2003 20:00 Frankfurt Lions - Eisbären Berlin 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
28.11.2003 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Augsburger Panther 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Adler Mannheim 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Düsseldorfer EG 5:2 1:2,4:0,0:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - Krefeld Pinguine 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hannover Scorpions 8:2 3:0,4:1,1:1
27.11.2003 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Frankfurt Lions 5:7 0:2,2:3,3:2
25.11.2003 19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Hamburg Freezers 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
23.11.2003 18:30 Kölner Haie - Kassel Huskies 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:3
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther 4:3pp 2:1,0:2,1:0,1:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Eisbären Berlin 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Hannover Scorpions - Adler Mannheim 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - Wölfe Freiburg 5:4 3:0,1:1,1:3
14:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Düsseldorfer EG 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
21.11.2003 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Kölner Haie 6:7sn 2:1,3:5,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Hannover Scorpions 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - ERC Ingolstadt 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
20.11.2003 19:30 Augsburger Panther - Frankfurt Lions 5:2 4:0,1:0,0:2
18.11.2003 20:00 Iserlohn Roosters - Krefeld Pinguine 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Adler Mannheim 2:5 0:0,1:3,1:2
19:30 Kölner Haie - Hannover Scorpions 8:6 0:3,4:1,4:2
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Eisbären Berlin 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
16.11.2003 18:30 Hannover Scorpions - Eisbären Berlin 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Frankfurt Lions 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Wölfe Freiburg 5:3 3:0,1:2,1:1
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Düsseldorfer EG 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,-:-,0:1
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters 7:2 0:2,3:0,4:0
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Augsburger Panther 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
14:30 Kölner Haie - Hamburg Freezers 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,-:-,1:0
14.11.2003 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Kassel Huskies 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,-:-,0:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Krefeld Pinguine 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Hannover Scorpions 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Kölner Haie 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger Panther 5:3 2:1,3:1,0:1
13.11.2003 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
02.11.2003 18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Düsseldorfer EG 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Wölfe Freiburg 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
18:30 Hannover Scorpions - Kassel Huskies 3:4sn 1:0,0:3,2:0,-:-,0:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Augsburger Panther 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
14:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Frankfurt Lions 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
31.10.2003 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - ERC Ingolstadt 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
20:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Hannover Scorpions 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Adler Mannheim 6:4 2:1,2:2,2:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Iserlohn Roosters 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Kölner Haie 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,-:-,1:0
30.10.2003 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Hamburg Freezers 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
28.10.2003 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Kassel Huskies 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
26.10.2003 18:30 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Kassel Huskies 5:3 3:0,0:2,2:1
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Augsburger Panther 8:4 1:0,2:4,5:0
18:30 Hannover Scorpions - Wölfe Freiburg 6:5 1:2,2:0,3:3
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kölner Haie 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Krefeld Pinguine 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Frankfurt Lions 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
24.10.2003 20:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:4sn 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Hamburg Freezers 4:6 1:4,1:1,2:1
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Adler Mannheim 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Düsseldorfer EG 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
23.10.2003 19:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin 4:3sn 0:0,0:0,3:3,-:-,1:0
21.10.2003 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Kölner Haie 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19.10.2003 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Düsseldorfer EG 3:4sn 0:0,0:2,3:1,-:-,0:1
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - Iserlohn Roosters 3:4sn 1:0,2:3,0:0,-:-,0:1
18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hannover Scorpions 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Hamburg Freezers 3:4sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,-:-,0:1
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Eisbären Berlin 4:5 2:1,1:0,1:4
16:00 Kassel Huskies - Adler Mannheim 4:5 0:2,3:2,1:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:2 0:0,3:2,0:0
17.10.2003 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Augsburger Panther 7:1 4:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Krefeld Pinguine 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,-:-,0:1
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Frankfurt Lions 3:4sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,-:-,0:1
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,-:-,1:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Wölfe Freiburg 7:0 0:0,1:0,6:0
16.10.2003 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 5:4 2:2,2:1,1:1
14.10.2003 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
12.10.2003 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Düsseldorfer EG 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hannover Scorpions 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Krefeld Pinguine 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Augsburger Panther 6:5sn 1:0,2:4,2:1,0:0,1:0
14:30 Hamburg Freezers - Adler Mannheim 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
14:30 Eisbären Berlin - Frankfurt Lions 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
14:30 Kölner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
10.10.2003 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Hamburg Freezers 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Eisbären Berlin 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,-:-,1:0
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Wölfe Freiburg 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Kassel Huskies 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
09.10.2003 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Kölner Haie 2:6 1:2,0:2,1:2
07.10.2003 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Wölfe Freiburg 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Iserlohn Roosters 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
05.10.2003 18:30 Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters 4:3sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,-:-,1:0
18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Hamburg Freezers 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
18:30 Adler Mannheim - Hannover Scorpions 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Frankfurt Lions 5:6sn 1:1,2:3,2:1,-:-,0:1
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Krefeld Pinguine 3:1 3:1,0:0,0:0
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - ERC Ingolstadt 6:3 3:2,2:1,1:0
14:30 Kassel Huskies - Kölner Haie 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
03.10.2003 18:30 Hannover Scorpions - Düsseldorfer EG 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:30 Kölner Haie - Wölfe Freiburg 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Hamburg Freezers 2:5 0:3,2:1,0:1
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbären Berlin 4:5 2:3,1:1,1:1
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - Augsburger Panther 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
16:20 ERC Ingolstadt - Kassel Huskies 3:4sn 3:1,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
02.10.2003 20:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
30.09.2003 19:30 Kölner Haie - Frankfurt Lions 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
28.09.2003 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Krefeld Pinguine 5:4 1:1,3:3,1:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Kassel Huskies 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
18:30 Eisbären Berlin - Hannover Scorpions 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - ERC Ingolstadt 5:1 3:0,0:1,2:0
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Adler Mannheim 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
14:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
26.09.2003 20:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Frankfurt Lions 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Wölfe Freiburg 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Hamburg Freezers 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 Kölner Haie - Iserlohn Roosters 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 Augsburger Panther - ERC Ingolstadt 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Düsseldorfer EG 3:5 0:0,2:3,1:2
25.09.2003 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
21.09.2003 18:30 Kassel Huskies - Hannover Scorpions 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,-:-,1:0
18:30 Eisbären Berlin - Hamburg Freezers 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Kölner Haie 5:2 3:2,1:0,1:0
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - ERC Ingolstadt 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Adler Mannheim 2:4 1:0,1:3,0:1
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Iserlohn Roosters 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
19.09.2003 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 5:2 3:0,1:0,1:2
19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Kölner Haie 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Kassel Huskies 4:2 2:0,2:0,0:2
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Krefeld Pinguine 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Düsseldorfer EG 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
18.09.2003 19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
14.09.2003 18:30 Kassel Huskies - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Iserlohn Roosters 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,-:-,1:0
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Hannover Scorpions 3:6 1:2,2:2,0:2
18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Hamburg Freezers 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
16:30 Frankfurt Lions - Düsseldorfer EG 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
14:30 Kölner Haie - Eisbären Berlin 2:4 1:3,1:0,0:1
12.09.2003 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Wölfe Freiburg 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Kölner Haie 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Augsburger Panther 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - ERC Ingolstadt 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Kassel Huskies 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
11.09.2003 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
09.09.2003 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,-:-,1:0
07.09.2003 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
18:30 Frankfurt Lions - Hamburg Freezers 4:5 1:3,2:1,1:1
18:30 Augsburger Panther - Hannover Scorpions 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Eisbären Berlin 3:4sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Iserlohn Roosters 4:5 0:3,3:1,1:1
14:30 Kölner Haie - Düsseldorfer EG 6:4 4:2,0:1,2:1
05.09.2003 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Augsburger Panther 2:4 0:2,0:0,2:2
19:30 Hannover Scorpions - ERC Ingolstadt 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Wölfe Freiburg 8:2 6:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Kölner Haie 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Frankfurt Lions 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
04.09.2003 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Krefeld Pinguine 1:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1