DEL 2 - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
05.03.2017 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EHC Bayreuth 6:1 3:0,2:0,1:1
18:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 0:7 0:3,0:2,0:2
18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Kassel Huskies 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Freiburg 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 2:5 0:3,2:1,0:1
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
03.03.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:8 0:3,2:4,0:1
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Lowen Frankfurter 5:7 2:2,1:2,2:3
19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:6 2:3,0:2,1:1
19:30 EHC Bayreuth - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:30 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 5:1 0:0,4:1,1:0
28.02.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:2 2:1,2:0,3:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Bayreuth 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:8 1:3,0:3,1:2
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg 5:3 2:1,2:2,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Riessersee 5:2 3:0,0:1,2:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
26.02.2017 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 EHC Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
18:30 EHC Bayreuth - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 1:3,0:0,1:0
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3 0:1,3:1,2:1
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:4 1:2,3:1,1:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
24.02.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 3:5 2:1,0:1,1:3
20:00 SC Riessersee - EHC Freiburg 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Bayreuth 1:5 0:1,1:1,0:3
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lowen Frankfurter 1:6 0:1,0:3,1:2
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
19.02.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1 1:0,4:1,1:0
17:00 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Bayreuth 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17.02.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
20:00 EHC Bayreuth - EHC Freiburg 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Kassel Huskies 6:3 0:2,3:1,3:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:7 0:3,0:2,1:2
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lowen Frankfurter 2:3sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
14.02.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel Huskies 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lowen Frankfurter 4:3pp 0:0,1:1,2:2,1:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
12.02.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - EHC Bayreuth 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 1:1,0:1,3:1
17:00 Kassel Huskies - EHC Freiburg 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Lowen Frankfurter - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 10:4 5:0,4:3,1:1
14:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2 2:2,2:0,1:0
10.02.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lowen Frankfurter 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Kassel Huskies 3:6 0:2,1:1,2:3
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:2 3:1,1:1,2:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
05.02.2017 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Lausitzer Füchse 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 4:3sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Bayreuth 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Kassel Huskies 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:00 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
03.02.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lowen Frankfurter 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 4:7 1:0,3:4,0:3
20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 0:1,1:2,3:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
29.01.2017 18:30 Kassel Huskies - Lowen Frankfurter 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Heilbronner Falken 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
17:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3 3:1,1:0,1:2
27.01.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Kassel Huskies 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 5:3 1:0,2:3,2:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 0:1,0:0,4:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3pp 0:2,3:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EHC Freiburg 4:5 3:1,1:3,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Bayreuth 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
24.01.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
22.01.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 3:6 0:2,1:2,2:2
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lowen Frankfurter 3:6 1:1,1:3,1:2
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Freiburg 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
20.01.2017 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
19:30 EHC Freiburg - SC Riessersee 6:2 3:0,0:2,3:0
17.01.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.01.2017 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Freiburg 5:2 3:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
17:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lowen Frankfurter 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
16:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
13.01.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:3 2:1,2:0,2:2
19:30 EHC Freiburg - EHC Bayreuth 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 5:2 3:0,0:1,2:1
08.01.2017 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - SC Riessersee 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
18:30 EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lowen Frankfurter 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
06.01.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Freiburg 5:2 3:0,0:2,2:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Heilbronner Falken 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - EHC Bayreuth 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
18:30 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
03.01.2017 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 0:0,4:0,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Lowen Frankfurter 4:5 0:1,3:3,1:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
30.12.2016 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
20:00 SC Riessersee - Lowen Frankfurter 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:3 1:0,2:3,3:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Kassel Huskies 5:3 2:0,2:3,1:0
28.12.2016 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Freiburg 6:3 0:2,3:1,3:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 0:2,2:0,3:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Bayreuth 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse 1:5 0:1,1:1,0:3
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4pp 1:0,0:0,2:3,0:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
26.12.2016 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
18:30 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 EHC Bayreuth - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
18:00 Kassel Huskies - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Lowen Frankfurter 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
17:00 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
23.12.2016 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Bayreuth 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 3:4sn 0:2,3:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Freiburg 5:4sn 0:1,2:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
18.12.2016 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken 6:3 4:2,1:1,1:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
18:00 Kassel Huskies - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:6 1:2,0:1,0:3
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
16:30 EHC Bayreuth - Lowen Frankfurter 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
16.12.2016 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Bayreuth 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Freiburg 3:6 1:3,2:1,0:2
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Kassel Huskies 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
11.12.2016 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 EHC Bayreuth - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:5pp 1:3,4:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3pp 2:0,1:2,0:1,1:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 4:3 0:0,3:3,1:0
16:00 Lowen Frankfurter - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
09.12.2016 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 6:5sn 0:1,2:2,3:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - EHC Freiburg 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:0 1:0,0:0,4:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Bayreuth 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lowen Frankfurter 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
06.12.2016 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 1:0,2:1,3:2
04.12.2016 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 4:5pp 0:2,3:0,1:2,0:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 2:3ppsn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Starbulls Rosenheim 8:2 2:0,1:1,5:1
17:00 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 7:1 3:1,3:0,1:0
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:3 1:2,2:1,4:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Bayreuth 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
02.12.2016 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - EHC Freiburg 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Kassel Huskies 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lowen Frankfurter 4:3pp 1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
27.11.2016 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 3:2,1:0,1:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - EHC Bayreuth 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
17:00 Kassel Huskies - EHC Freiburg 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 3:0,0:1,1:2
25.11.2016 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lowen Frankfurter 3:6 1:1,1:3,1:2
20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Kassel Huskies 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3pp 0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:5pp 2:1,1:0,1:3,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3 0:0,2:3,0:0
22.11.2016 19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Kassel Huskies 6:2 1:0,1:2,4:0
20.11.2016 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Riessersee 6:4 2:2,3:1,1:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Bayreuth 5:3 3:0,1:3,1:0
17:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:5 0:0,0:1,1:4
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
16:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
18.11.2016 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 2:0,0:0,0:3
20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel Huskies 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lowen Frankfurter 5:6 2:0,2:1,1:5
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
16.11.2016 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Freiburg 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
13.11.2016 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 6:1 0:0,5:1,1:0
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Lausitzer Füchse 5:4 1:0,2:1,2:3
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Bayreuth 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Kassel Huskies 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
11.11.2016 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:1 0:1,4:0,2:0
20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Heilbronner Falken 3:2pp 2:0,0:0,0:2,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lowen Frankfurter 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:1 1:0,3:1,3:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
01.11.2016 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Freiburg 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:6 3:2,0:3,0:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 3:2,0:0,0:2
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EHC Bayreuth 6:4 2:0,3:4,1:0
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
30.10.2016 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:5pp 1:0,2:4,2:1,1:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lowen Frankfurter 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 7:5 2:1,3:0,2:4
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:7 0:2,2:3,1:2
17:00 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
17:00 Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:0 4:0,1:0,1:0
28.10.2016 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Kassel Huskies 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Bayreuth 4:3ppsn 0:2,2:1,1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:2 1:0,1:1,4:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EHC Freiburg 4:2 0:2,1:0,3:0
23.10.2016 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lowen Frankfurter 3:4pp 0:1,3:0,0:2,0:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Freiburg 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5sn 3:0,0:3,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth 8:4 2:1,5:3,1:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
21.10.2016 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - Lausitzer Füchse 4:5pp 0:2,3:2,1:0,0:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 0:0,1:2,4:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - SC Riessersee 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken 5:3 0:0,1:1,4:2
16.10.2016 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Freiburg 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4sn 4:2,0:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lowen Frankfurter 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
14.10.2016 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 3:4 0:1,3:1,0:2
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:1 0:0,3:0,3:1
19:30 EHC Freiburg - EHC Bayreuth 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
09.10.2016 18:30 EHC Bayreuth - SC Riessersee 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lowen Frankfurter 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2016 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
19:30 Kassel Huskies - EHC Bayreuth 6:5 2:2,2:1,2:2
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 6:2 5:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Heilbronner Falken 6:4 1:0,2:2,3:2
02.10.2016 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
18:30 SC Riessersee - Lowen Frankfurter 4:3 0:1,2:0,2:2
18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
18:30 EHC Freiburg - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Kassel Huskies 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
30.09.2016 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 3:6 0:2,2:3,1:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Freiburg 3:5 0:1,1:3,2:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Bayreuth 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 3:2,0:0,2:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
25.09.2016 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
18:30 EHC Bayreuth - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Lowen Frankfurter 2:3ppsn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1,0:1
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 5:4 3:2,1:1,1:1
16:00 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
23.09.2016 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 4:5sn 1:1,0:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Bayreuth 6:2 2:0,3:0,1:2
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 7:2 3:0,2:2,2:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Freiburg 3:5 1:3,1:1,1:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18.09.2016 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:30 EHC Bayreuth - Lowen Frankfurter 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:3
18:30 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken 5:6sn 4:2,1:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 Kassel Huskies - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:8 0:3,0:2,0:3
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 7:1 2:0,3:1,2:0
16.09.2016 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Bayreuth 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Freiburg 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
10.09.2016 18:55 Lowen Frankfurter - Kassel Huskies 4:5pp 1:2,2:0,1:2,0:1