DEL 2 - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
01.03.2016 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Freiburg 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Heilbronner Falken 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
19:30 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:4 2:2,1:1,2:1
19:30 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3 0:0,3:1,2:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 1:3,0:0,1:0
28.02.2016 18:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Kassel Huskies 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 8:3 1:0,5:2,2:1
18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 10:2 5:0,1:1,4:1
18:30 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3ppsn 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:10 3:1,1:7,2:2
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EC Bad Nauheim 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
18:30 Fischtown Pinguins - EHC Freiburg 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
26.02.2016 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 4:3 3:0,0:3,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Lowen Frankfurter 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4sn 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Fischtown Pinguins 5:7 0:3,2:1,3:3
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
21.02.2016 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:5 1:3,1:0,0:2
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,1:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
16:00 Lowen Frankfurter - Kassel Huskies 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
19.02.2016 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Freiburg 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee 6:3 1:0,0:0,5:3
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lowen Frankfurter 7:2 4:0,1:1,2:1
14.02.2016 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Fischtown Pinguins 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Freiburg 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
17:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:1 1:0,4:0,0:1
12.02.2016 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Riessersee 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4 1:1,0:1,2:2
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lowen Frankfurter 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:5sn 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
09.02.2016 19:30 Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4 3:1,0:2,2:1
07.02.2016 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 0:2,3:1,0:1
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:5pp 1:2,1:3,3:0,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Freiburg 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Kassel Huskies 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
05.02.2016 20:00 SC Riessersee - Lowen Frankfurter 8:2 1:0,3:2,4:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Kassel Huskies 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:6 1:1,1:4,2:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:9 0:2,2:4,1:3
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
02.02.2016 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 8:1 1:0,3:0,4:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 3:2pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,1:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Lowen Frankfurter 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
31.01.2016 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 1:7 0:3,0:1,1:3
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lowen Frankfurter 6:3 2:0,1:1,3:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Freiburg 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
29.01.2016 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:4 1:3,3:0,1:1
19:30 EHC Freiburg - SC Riessersee 3:4sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 4:3 1:2,3:0,0:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
26.01.2016 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
24.01.2016 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5 1:0,1:4,0:1
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 3:4 3:0,0:3,0:1
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
22.01.2016 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2ppsn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Freiburg 1:5 0:1,0:0,1:4
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Riessersee 2:6 1:2,0:3,1:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lowen Frankfurter 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
17.01.2016 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Kassel Huskies 7:6pp 4:1,1:1,1:4,1:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Freiburg 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
15.01.2016 20:00 SC Riessersee - Lowen Frankfurter 4:3ppsn 0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2ppsn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:4 0:0,2:2,1:2
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 9:5 3:1,4:4,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 14:2 4:0,4:0,6:2
10.01.2016 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lowen Frankfurter 4:3 0:1,4:0,0:2
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
17:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:4pp 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - EHC Freiburg 2:3pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:9 0:1,0:4,1:4
09.01.2016 16:15 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0
08.01.2016 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 6:3 1:2,3:1,2:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 6:4 3:1,1:1,2:2
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EC Bad Nauheim 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5sn 1:0,3:3,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
05.01.2016 20:00 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 8:2 1:2,5:0,2:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Kassel Huskies 4:3sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lowen Frankfurter 3:6 2:2,0:3,1:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
03.01.2016 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:3 0:1,1:0,4:2
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
17:00 Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lowen Frankfurter 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
01.01.2016 19:00 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
30.12.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:3 2:0,5:1,0:2
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:5 2:1,1:3,0:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Heilbronner Falken 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:4 1:3,0:1,1:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies 0:9 0:2,0:3,0:4
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
28.12.2015 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - EHC Freiburg 4:2 3:2,1:0,0:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lowen Frankfurter 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:3 0:1,4:1,2:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
26.12.2015 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 6:2 2:1,0:1,4:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies 1:7 1:1,0:4,0:2
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:6 1:3,1:2,1:1
23.12.2015 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Freiburg 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:3 0:2,1:1,5:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5sn 2:1,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Fischtown Pinguins 3:7 2:3,0:1,1:3
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:6 1:3,1:2,0:1
20.12.2015 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 0:2,0:0,3:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lowen Frankfurter 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
16:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18.12.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4sn 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Kassel Huskies 5:4 2:0,1:3,2:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EHC Freiburg 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
13.12.2015 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - Fischtown Pinguins 5:6 1:3,2:2,2:1
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken 6:4 0:3,2:1,4:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lowen Frankfurter 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
11.12.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - EC Bad Nauheim 3:5 1:0,1:2,1:3
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:7 1:0,2:3,0:4
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Riessersee 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Kassel Huskies 3:4sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Freiburg 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
06.12.2015 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lowen Frankfurter 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:3 2:0,3:3,2:0
17:00 Kassel Huskies - EHC Freiburg 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 5:4 3:2,2:1,0:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 2:3pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1
14:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 0:2,1:0,3:0
04.12.2015 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 2:1,1:3,1:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel Huskies 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
29.11.2015 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:6sn 2:0,2:2,1:3,0:0,0:1
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:6 0:2,0:2,1:2
17:00 Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Freiburg 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 3:4 0:2,0:1,3:1
17:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3 0:1,1:0,3:2
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
27.11.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:5pp 2:2,1:0,2:3,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3ppsn 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 8:2 4:2,3:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:4 2:2,1:2,2:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 6:2 3:1,1:0,2:1
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Lowen Frankfurter 4:2 0:2,0:0,4:0
22.11.2015 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Lowen Frankfurter 2:7 1:1,0:3,1:3
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:4sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Kassel Huskies 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:8 1:1,1:4,1:3
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 4:0 0:0,4:0,0:0
20.11.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2sn 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:2 3:1,2:1,2:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 4:6 2:0,1:4,1:2
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 7:4 2:0,2:2,3:2
18.11.2015 19:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 8:1 0:0,6:0,2:1
16:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:4 3:1,1:2,1:1
15.11.2015 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 2:6 0:1,0:1,2:4
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 7:4 1:1,5:1,1:2
16:00 Lowen Frankfurter - Fischtown Pinguins 3:6 3:2,0:0,0:4
13.11.2015 20:00 SC Riessersee - EHC Freiburg 4:3pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:5 1:0,0:4,0:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 1:4,2:0,1:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:6 0:1,1:3,1:2
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lowen Frankfurter 4:3sn 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 0:1,0:0,2:2
01.11.2015 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Fischtown Pinguins 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
30.10.2015 20:00 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 6:4 3:2,0:0,3:2
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Lowen Frankfurter 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Kassel Huskies 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
29.10.2015 19:30 EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 0:0,1:3,2:1
25.10.2015 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 6:1 3:1,3:0,0:0
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lowen Frankfurter 3:4pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 SC Riessersee - Kassel Huskies 2:6 1:2,0:2,1:2
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 1:1,1:2,4:0
23.10.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - EC Bad Nauheim 5:1 3:1,0:0,2:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:9 0:3,1:2,0:4
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - ESV Kaufbeuren 10:3 2:1,2:0,6:2
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:5 2:2,2:3,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - EHC Freiburg 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
18.10.2015 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 3:7 1:1,2:2,0:4
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 8:2 2:0,2:2,4:0
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lowen Frankfurter 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel Huskies 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
16.10.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Freiburg 6:3 3:1,2:2,1:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 8:5 1:1,4:2,3:2
20:00 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:7 0:1,0:3,1:3
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Starbulls Rosenheim 7:5 4:0,2:3,1:2
11.10.2015 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 2:2,0:2,1:0
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 2:7 0:3,2:2,0:2
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
18:30 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5pp 1:2,1:2,2:0,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Kassel Huskies 4:5ppsn 1:3,1:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3pp 2:1,0:0,1:2,1:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
09.10.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:4pp 2:1,0:2,2:1,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lowen Frankfurter 1:0ppsn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 5:4pp 1:3,2:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:6 0:2,2:2,0:2
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 5:4 1:2,2:2,2:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 8:2 2:1,5:0,1:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Freiburg 10:5 5:1,3:1,2:3
04.10.2015 18:30 EHC Freiburg - SC Bietigheim Steelers 7:3 3:1,2:1,2:1
18:30 SC Riessersee - Kassel Huskies 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lowen Frankfurter 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5sn 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 4:2,1:1,1:0
14:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
02.10.2015 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Freiburg 5:2 1:0,1:0,3:2
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken 6:4 2:3,0:0,4:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 5:6 2:1,1:4,2:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 1:4 0:4,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5sn 2:0,1:1,1:3,0:0,0:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
27.09.2015 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Lowen Frankfurter 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 4:7 0:4,3:3,1:0
18:30 EHC Freiburg - Fischtown Pinguins 1:7 0:3,0:3,1:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
17:00 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:4pp 0:3,1:0,2:0,0:1
25.09.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:5 0:0,1:3,1:2
20:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Kassel Huskies 4:3sn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Freiburg 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
20.09.2015 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies 2:3pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:7 2:2,0:2,0:3
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lowen Frankfurter 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
16:00 EHC Freiburg - SC Riessersee 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
18.09.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:7 1:0,0:4,0:3
20:00 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 5:4 1:1,3:2,1:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EHC Freiburg 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:2 1:0,0:1,5:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Fischtown Pinguins 6:5sn 2:2,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
13.09.2015 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Riessersee 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 6:4 2:0,1:2,3:2
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:5 0:1,2:2,1:2
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4pp 2:2,1:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2 0:0,1:0,4:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
11.09.2015 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
20:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lowen Frankfurter 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1