DEL 2 - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
01.03.2015 18:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Kassel Huskies 4:6 0:1,1:2,3:3
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 1:6 1:3,0:2,0:1
18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3sn 0:0,0:1,3:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5 0:3,2:2,0:0
18:30 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Bietigheim Steelers 8:6 3:1,1:4,4:1
27.02.2015 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 8:2 1:0,5:2,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 9:2 3:0,4:1,2:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 8:2 1:0,6:1,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
19:30 SC Riessersee - Lowen Frankfurter 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
24.02.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lowen Frankfurter 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
22.02.2015 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Kassel Huskies 5:7 3:1,2:4,0:2
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 1:3,2:1,0:0
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
20.02.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lowen Frankfurter 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut Cannibals 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee 6:1 4:1,0:0,2:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17.02.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 6:3 4:0,2:2,0:1
15.02.2015 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3sn 0:3,1:0,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel Huskies 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lowen Frankfurter 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
13.02.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 4:3ppsn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Landshut Cannibals 4:3ppsn 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:4pp 1:0,1:4,2:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8:2 5:0,3:1,0:1
08.02.2015 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:2 1:0,3:1,3:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies 1:7 0:3,1:3,0:1
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:5pp 2:1,1:2,2:2,1:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 2:1,3:0,0:1
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 6:4 0:2,2:1,4:1
17:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:5sn 2:0,0:4,2:0,0:0,0:1
06.02.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:5sn 2:1,1:4,2:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:6 1:2,3:2,0:2
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 7:2 3:1,2:1,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lowen Frankfurter 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 4:5pp 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
03.02.2015 20:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 1:3,0:0,1:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Ravensburg Towerstars 8:2 2:1,2:1,4:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
01.02.2015 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Lowen Frankfurter 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 5:3 0:1,3:1,2:1
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
17:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 9:2 1:1,3:0,5:1
30.01.2015 20:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Kassel Huskies 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 9:4 3:1,3:0,3:3
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Landshut Cannibals 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
28.01.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
25.01.2015 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:7 0:2,0:1,1:4
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Kassel Huskies 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3sn 2:0,1:0,0:3,0:0,1:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - Landshut Cannibals 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 8:3 2:1,2:1,4:1
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:7 1:2,1:4,0:1
23.01.2015 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 8:3 2:1,2:1,4:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:4 2:0,0:2,0:2
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:5pp 0:2,5:1,0:2,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:2
21.01.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8:5 2:2,3:2,3:1
18.01.2015 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies 3:7 1:1,1:4,1:2
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Fischtown Pinguins 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
16.01.2015 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 8:2 1:1,2:1,5:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 5:4 1:0,3:2,1:2
20:00 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
11.01.2015 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 0:1,1:3,2:0
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Riessersee 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken 7:3 1:2,3:0,3:1
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 9:0 2:0,5:0,2:0
16:00 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
09.01.2015 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 8:4 3:3,2:0,3:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Kassel Huskies 5:6 2:3,2:2,1:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,0:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lowen Frankfurter 1:10 1:3,0:4,0:3
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:5 0:2,0:3,3:0
06.01.2015 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 8:1 1:0,5:0,2:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:6 3:1,1:2,1:3
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
04.01.2015 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lowen Frankfurter 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:8 0:2,2:4,3:2
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 5:3 0:0,1:2,4:1
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:5 0:3,1:2,0:0
17:00 Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
02.01.2015 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 0:0,1:3,2:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:3 2:0,3:3,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Landshut Cannibals 6:3 3:0,1:1,2:2
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 2:3pp 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 6:2 4:0,1:2,1:0
30.12.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 2:0,2:2,0:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 3:0,1:2,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 8:0 3:0,1:0,4:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 3:4pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lowen Frankfurter 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
28.12.2014 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 5:2 0:0,4:2,1:0
18:30 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:1 3:1,3:0,1:0
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Kassel Huskies 6:4 0:2,3:1,3:1
26.12.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 SC Riessersee - Lowen Frankfurter 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 2:7 1:2,0:3,1:2
23.12.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 6:4 4:2,0:1,2:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3sn 1:1,2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EC Bad Nauheim 6:3 3:1,1:0,2:2
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 2:6 1:2,1:3,0:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Kassel Huskies 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
21.12.2014 18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Heilbronner Falken 12:2 3:0,6:0,3:2
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Landshut Cannibals 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 4:6 1:0,1:3,2:3
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Kassel Huskies 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:3 2:1,3:1,1:1
19.12.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:4 1:2,3:1,2:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:4 4:1,0:2,2:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2 4:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Lowen Frankfurter 5:7 2:2,2:3,1:2
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
14.12.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3 1:2,3:1,0:0
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Riessersee 6:3 0:0,2:1,4:2
17:00 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 6:2 1:0,3:2,2:0
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lowen Frankfurter 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
12.12.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 6:2 1:0,4:1,1:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Kassel Huskies 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3ppsn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3 2:0,1:3,2:0
07.12.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lowen Frankfurter 9:1 1:0,3:0,5:1
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8:2 1:0,3:0,4:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:7 2:2,1:4,1:1
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
05.12.2014 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 0:0,0:3,2:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Kassel Huskies 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 2:2,2:0,2:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:3 2:2,3:1,1:0
30.11.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 6:3 0:3,2:0,4:0
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel Huskies 4:3pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lowen Frankfurter 18:0 4:0,10:0,4:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut Cannibals 3:4 1:0,2:2,0:2
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 5:3 1:0,0:2,4:1
28.11.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 0:2,3:0,2:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 0:1,1:3,2:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 4:3 0:2,3:0,1:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Starbulls Rosenheim 7:1 3:0,2:0,2:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:6pp 1:1,3:2,1:2,0:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:7 1:1,0:3,2:3
23.11.2014 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - Lowen Frankfurter 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 7:3 2:2,3:1,2:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
21.11.2014 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:3 0:0,0:3,0:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Kassel Huskies 5:3 3:1,2:2,0:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 0:0,1:2,4:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19.11.2014 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:1
16.11.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 6:1 1:0,0:0,5:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:8 2:2,1:3,0:3
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lowen Frankfurter 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:1 1:1,4:0,1:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
17:00 SC Riessersee - Landshut Cannibals 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
14.11.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:4 0:2,3:0,3:2
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lowen Frankfurter 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
02.11.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:30 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 7:4 3:1,2:1,2:2
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4 1:0,1:3,3:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3sn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 3:4 2:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Lowen Frankfurter 3:6 1:2,2:2,0:2
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - EC Bad Nauheim 5:4 1:2,2:0,2:2
31.10.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:6 1:1,1:3,0:2
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Landshut Cannibals 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 2:1,0:3,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Heilbronner Falken 5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 2:6 0:2,0:2,2:2
28.10.2014 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
26.10.2014 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 3:6 3:1,0:1,0:4
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Riessersee 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
18:30 Kassel Huskies - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:5 2:0,0:2,0:3
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:5 4:1,0:2,2:2
24.10.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Kassel Huskies 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lowen Frankfurter 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:6ppsn 1:1,2:3,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
19.10.2014 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3pp 3:0,0:3,0:0,1:0
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 6:4 2:2,3:0,1:2
18:30 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3pp 2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 7:6ppsn 1:3,4:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
17.10.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:7 1:1,2:0,3:6
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lowen Frankfurter 2:5 1:1,1:0,0:4
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - SC Riessersee 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Kassel Huskies 2:7 1:3,0:2,1:2
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:3 2:0,2:1,3:2
15.10.2014 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
12.10.2014 18:30 Kassel Huskies - Lowen Frankfurter 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Landshut Cannibals 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
10.10.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lowen Frankfurter 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Kassel Huskies 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 1:0,4:1,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
04.10.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 3:5 3:2,0:1,0:2
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:4 2:1,1:0,3:3
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3sn 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:6 2:1,1:3,1:2
19:30 Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 6:3 3:0,2:1,1:2
02.10.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lowen Frankfurter 3:7 2:3,0:1,1:3
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 7:4 1:1,5:2,1:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:4 1:0,2:2,2:2
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
28.09.2014 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 1:6 0:0,1:6,0:0
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18:30 Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:4 2:1,2:0,2:3
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - Lowen Frankfurter 4:3 3:0,0:2,1:1
26.09.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 4:6 1:1,2:1,1:4
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:4 1:1,1:3,4:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - Kassel Huskies 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Lausitzer Füchse 5:4 0:0,4:3,1:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2 0:0,1:0,3:2
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
21.09.2014 18:30 Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars 7:2 0:0,6:0,1:2
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1 0:0,2:1,4:0
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 1:0,2:4,1:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 5:3 1:0,2:0,2:3
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 2:6 1:4,0:1,1:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
19.09.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lowen Frankfurter 5:6pp 2:2,3:2,0:1,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
14.09.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:4 0:0,2:1,1:3
18:30 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 1:6 1:2,0:1,0:3
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 0:0,2:2,1:2
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Kassel Huskies 5:3 1:0,3:2,1:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lowen Frankfurter 5:1 2:1,3:0,0:0
12.09.2014 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3sn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Riessersee 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:6 2:2,1:2,1:2
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse 4:5 1:1,1:2,2:2
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1